Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 12 10 False False ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CREAMER JOSH 9 01 - AMA Pro ATV NORTH STONINGTO CT KAW - - 1 1 1 50 WIENEN CHAD 44 01 - AMA Pro ATV GALENA IL KAW - - 2 4 2 40 UPPERMAN JOSH 20 01 - AMA Pro ATV LOUISVILLE OH HON - - 5 2 3 38 GUST DOUGLAS 55 01 - AMA Pro ATV SALEM WI SUZ - - 4 3 4 38 BYRD JOE 7 01 - AMA Pro ATV UNION CITY TN HON - - 3 5 5 36 NATALIE JR JOHN 13 01 - AMA Pro ATV HOUTZDALE PA CAN - - 6 6 6 30 GOODMAN HAROLD 708 01 - AMA Pro ATV ROMULUS MI HON - - 8 7 7 27 WIMMER DUSTIN 1 01 - AMA Pro ATV CENTER VALLEY PA SUZ - - 9 11 8 22 DENOBLE NICK 123 01 - AMA Pro ATV DE PERE WI HON - - 11 10 9 21 MILLER CODY 22 01 - AMA Pro ATV GREENVILLE TX CAN - - 7 14 10 21 SHUMAKER RUSSELL 68 01 - AMA Pro ATV BRISTOL WI KAW - - 15 8 11 19 GEE GREG 10 01 - AMA Pro ATV SIMCOE ON HON - - 14 9 12 19 BROWN PATRICK 99 01 - AMA Pro ATV PITTSTOWN NJ YAM - - 12 12 13 18 SMITH BRANDON 70 01 - AMA Pro ATV SOUTH JORDAN UT CAN - - 13 17 14 12 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - AMA Pro ATV SANGER TX YAM - - 10 20 15 12 LAWSON JEREMY 16 01 - AMA Pro ATV LIVE OAK FL CAN - - 18 13 16 11 PELCHAT RICHARD 46 01 - AMA Pro ATV SAINT ROMUALD QC CAN - - 16 15 17 11 LITTLE KEITH 12 01 - AMA Pro ATV SPRUCE PINE AL KAW - - 19 16 18 7 KANDEL TRENT 751 01 - AMA Pro ATV MILLERSBURG OH HON - - 17 19 19 6 HOLMES CLAY 79 01 - AMA Pro ATV LEXINGTON TN HON - - 20 18 20 4 KAWASAKI TEAM k Manufacturers Cup Points KFX - - 1 1 1 30 SUZUKI TEAM s Manufacturers Cup Points LTR - - 4 3 2 0 HONDA TEAM 450 Manufacturers Cup Points TRX - - 3 5 3 0 CAN AM TEAM c Manufacturers Cup Points DS - - 6 6 4 0 YAMAHA TEAM y Manufacturers Cup Points YFZ - - 10 12 5 0 GIBSON CODY 40 02 - Pro Am Production ENGLEWOOD TN KAW - - 1 3 1 30 WILLIAMS JOSH 714 02 - Pro Am Production OKEECHOBEE FL SUZ - - 5 2 2 25 COTTAGE WILLIAM 14 02 - Pro Am Production INDUSTRY PA HON - - 3 4 3 21 HEIMES DEVIN 7 02 - Pro Am Production ZEPHYRHILLS FL SUZ - - 2 5 4 18 MOORE TRAVIS 69 02 - Pro Am Production MC KENZIE TN HON - - 8 1 5 16 BRUENING JOSEPH 28 02 - Pro Am Production CHARDON OH KTM - - 4 7 6 15 GRANT CODY 18 02 - Pro Am Production OAKLAND KY SUZ - - 6 6 7 14 VEN JOHN JONATHON 22x 02 - Pro Am Production EUREKA MO HON - - 11 8 8 13 MARTIN CASEY 375 02 - Pro Am Production FRENCHBURG KY HON - - 10 9 9 12 TRAVIS ANDY 151 02 - Pro Am Production WARREN PA KTM - - 12 12 10 11 BISHOP EARL 012 02 - Pro Am Production BELLEVUE MI HON - - 15 10 11 10 ROSS BOBBY 815 02 - Pro Am Production FRANKLIN PA KAW - - 7 18 12 9 SNAPP CHASE 22 02 - Pro Am Production TULSA OK SUZ - - 9 17 13 8 DEERING RICKY 91x 02 - Pro Am Production BREMEN GA HON - - 16 11 14 7 HIGGERSON RONNIE 665 02 - Pro Am Production CUTLER IL KTM - - 14 14 15 6 REED CHAD 9 02 - Pro Am Production BELDING MI KTM - - 13 15 16 5 SHAPAKA MATT 122 02 - Pro Am Production ORRVILLE OH HON - - 18 13 17 4 STOUT BRANDON 171 02 - Pro Am Production MARTIN TN YAM - - 17 16 18 3 VITALE NICK 63 02 - Pro Am Production SAINT MARY MO YAM - - 19 19 19 2 HETRICK JOEL 88 03 - Pro Am Unlimited SENECA PA KAW 1 - 1 1 1 30 GRANT CODY 18 03 - Pro Am Unlimited OAKLAND KY SUZ 1 - 1 2 2 25 GIBSON CODY 40 03 - Pro Am Unlimited ENGLEWOOD TN KAW 2 - 2 3 3 21 HEIMES DEVIN 7 03 - Pro Am Unlimited ZEPHYRHILLS FL SUZ 3 - 3 4 4 18 WILLIAMS JOSH 714 03 - Pro Am Unlimited OKEECHOBEE FL SUZ 2 - 2 5 5 16 COTTAGE WILLIAM 14 03 - Pro Am Unlimited INDUSTRY PA HON 4 - 4 6 6 15 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 728 03 - Pro Am Unlimited PALM CITY FL SUZ 4 - 4 7 7 14 SNAPP CHASE 22 03 - Pro Am Unlimited TULSA OK SUZ 3 - 3 8 8 13 BRUENING JOSEPH 28 03 - Pro Am Unlimited CHARDON OH KTM 5 - 5 9 9 12 ROSS BOBBY 815 03 - Pro Am Unlimited FRANKLIN PA KAW 6 - 6 10 10 11 SHAPAKA MATT 122 03 - Pro Am Unlimited ORRVILLE OH HON 5 - 5 11 11 10 VEN JOHN JONATHON 22x 03 - Pro Am Unlimited EUREKA MO HON 7 - 7 12 12 9 MARTIN CASEY 375 03 - Pro Am Unlimited FRENCHBURG KY HON 9 1 9 13 13 8 SWARTFAGER DEREK 26 03 - Pro Am Unlimited KNOX PA KTM 6 - 6 17 14 7 EDMONDSON EDDIE 58 03 - Pro Am Unlimited RICHMOND VA HON 8 - 8 16 15 6 TRAVIS ANDY 151 03 - Pro Am Unlimited WARREN PA KTM 13 3 11 14 16 5 SHEAFFER JESSE 311 03 - Pro Am Unlimited HUDSON FL SUZ 12 2 10 15 17 4 MOFFORD THOMAS 4 03 - Pro Am Unlimited RANDOLPH MA HON 8 - 8 18 18 3 BROWN TRAVIS 31 03 - Pro Am Unlimited JACKSONBURG WV HON 7 - 7 19 19 2 VITALE NICK 63 03 - Pro Am Unlimited SAINT MARY MO YAM 9 4 12 20 20 1 BISHOP EARL 012 03 - Pro Am Unlimited BELLEVUE MI HON 10 10 10   - 0 HIGGERSON RONNIE 665 03 - Pro Am Unlimited CUTLER IL KTM 10 6 10   - 0 GRISSOM KYLE 369 03 - Pro Am Unlimited HENRY TN HON 11 7 11   - 0 WYNGAERT JOEY 99 03 - Pro Am Unlimited FERNDALE WA HON 11 9 11   - 0 GASSNER MATT 34 03 - Pro Am Unlimited LOMIRA WI HON 12 5 12   - 0 REED CHAD 9 03 - Pro Am Unlimited BELDING MI KTM 13 8 13   - 0 BYRD HEATHER 7 04 - Pro Am Women UNION CITY TN HON - - 1 1 1 30 NATALE MICHELLE 13 04 - Pro Am Women HOUTZDALE PA HON - - 2 2 2 25 COOPER ADRIENNE 14 04 - Pro Am Women MARICOPA AZ HON - - 3 3 3 21 SUCIU MICHELLE 0 04 - Pro Am Women CORTLAND OH SUZ - - 6 4 4 18 GAUL HEATHER 63 04 - Pro Am Women DOUGLASSVILLE PA YAM - - 5 5 5 16 JONES JAMIE 2 04 - Pro Am Women BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ - - 4 6 6 15 YOUNG EMILY 19 04 - Pro Am Women ORLANDO FL HON - - 7 7 7 14 MCGRATH NEAL 30 05 - 450 A BRADENTON FL SUZ 1 - 1 1 1 30 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 05 - 450 A PEQUOT LAKES MN HON 1 - 1 5 2 25 DEEMER JOSH 44 05 - 450 A AVONMORE PA HON 4 - 4 4 3 21 PORTER MATTHEW 23 05 - 450 A BOONVILLE NY HON 2 - 2 7 4 18 SCHENK STEPHEN 19 05 - 450 A ELBURN IL HON 8 - 8 2 5 16 KIEFER FREDDY 12 05 - 450 A PENNELLVILLE NY HON 14 1 9 3 6 15 SNAPP COREY 221 05 - 450 A TULSA OK SUZ 3 - 3 9 7 14 HENRY COLE 11 05 - 450 A PETERSBURG VA CAN 5 - 5 8 8 13 SPENCE DREW 282 05 - 450 A MARION VA SUZ 2 - 2 12 9 12 BRIAN CHRIS 82 05 - 450 A ZACHARY LA KAW 5 - 5 10 10 11 YOUNG RYAN 176 05 - 450 A DULUTH MN YAM 9 2 10 6 11 10 ZALEWSKI ADAM 22 05 - 450 A APPLETON WI KTM 8 - 8 11 12 9 SUGGS CODY 89 05 - 450 A PORTAGE IN HON 4 - 4 16 13 8 VECCHIO TIM 92 05 - 450 A CORTLAND OH SUZ 7 - 7 14 14 7 CONDARCURE TAYLOR 404 05 - 450 A NORTH APOLLO PA HON 3 - 3 18 15 6 MILLER BRENT 19x 05 - 450 A NORWICH NY HON 12 DNF 13 13 16 5 TAYLOR SEAN 199 05 - 450 A MONTEZUMA IA HON 10 4 12 15 17 4 DAVIS MARK 34 05 - 450 A BLAIRSVILLE PA HON 6 - 6 DNF 18 3 LEHOTAY MICHAEL 313 05 - 450 A CAMBRIDGE OH HON 6 - 6 DNF 19 2 JOHNSON BRIAN 55 05 - 450 A RIVERVIEW FL SUZ 13 3 11 17 20 1 WOSKOB ALEX 25 05 - 450 A WARRIORS MARK PA YAM 7 - 7 DNS 21 0 NALES TC 2 05 - 450 A LUTZ FL SUZ 9 7 9   - 0 RAYDER JASON 54 05 - 450 A WEST MONROE NY HON 10 9 10   - 0 BARTO QUINTON 422 05 - 450 A HAINESPORT NJ SUZ 11 6 11   - 0 GIFFORD BOBBY 171 05 - 450 A ASHTABULA OH HON 11 5 11   - 0 TERRELL BRETT 46 05 - 450 A MECHANICSVILLE VA HON 12 DNF 12   - 0 SONDGEROTH ZACK 38 05 - 450 A ROCHELLE IL SUZ DNF 8 DNF   - 0 DAVIDOVICH JORDAN 25 06 - 450 B MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON 1 - 1 1 1 30 CIVILS ANDY 110 06 - 450 B DUNCANSVILLE PA SUZ 4 - 4 2 2 25 MURRAH JAMES 84 06 - 450 B PEARL RIVER LA KTM 3 - 3 3 3 21 DOMMEL TYLER 01 06 - 450 B PEQUEA PA HON 2 - 2 4 4 18 AYDELOTT JORDAN 71 06 - 450 B DELMONT PA HON 3 - 3 5 5 16 HUFFMAN MICHAEL 151 06 - 450 B CATTLESBURG KY HON 1 - 1 7 6 15 BECKER JOSHUA 05 06 - 450 B GRANDVIEW TN HON 5 - 5 6 7 0 LEUGESS MATT 27x 06 - 450 B BOTKINS OH YAM 2 - 2 9 8 13 LEMONS HEATH 7 06 - 450 B SPRING CITY TN SUZ 6 - 6 8 9 12 VECHERY SCOTTIE 49 06 - 450 B HIRAM OH SUZ 4 - 4 11 10 11 MOLONY ALAN 19 06 - 450 B LUTZ FL SUZ 8 - 8 10 11 10 BEZJAK NICHOLAS 33 06 - 450 B GREENSBORO PA HON 6 - 6 13 12 9 BAKER LEVI 34 06 - 450 B ZANESVILLE OH HON 9 - 9 12 13 8 KING KENNY 22 06 - 450 B SOUTH WALES NY YAM 7 - 7 15 14 7 CARTER MATTHEW 131 06 - 450 B GREENBRIER AR HON 5 - 5 18 15 6 KROWICKI LARRY 708 06 - 450 B WOODBURY NJ HON 7 - 7 17 16 5 SHANTER KENNY 302 06 - 450 B PITTSBURGH PA HON 9 - 12 14 17 4 CULBERTSON DAN 21 06 - 450 B WARREN PA YAM 10 - 11 16 18 3 BOWMASTER COREY 9 06 - 450 B BELLEFONTE PA YAM 8 - 8 DNF 19 2 HILDEBRANDT MATT 3x 06 - 450 B RUFFSDALE PA HON DNS - 10 DNF 20 1 ALLEN CHADWICK 26 07 - 450 C EDINBORO PA HON - - 3 1 1 30 STANG CODY 42 07 - 450 C FINLEYVILLE PA HON - - 5 2 2 25 RUS MATT 11 07 - 450 C KIRTLAND OH HON - - 7 3 3 21 DIFONZO ANTONIO 873 07 - 450 C WILLOUGHBY OH YAM - - 6 4 4 18 LANKFORD TIMMY 9 07 - 450 C MADISOVILLE TN SUZ - - 4 6 5 16 ACKER CORY 72 07 - 450 C SHREVE OH HON - - 2 9 6 15 WEST JOSH 5 07 - 450 C ROOPVILLE GA KFX - - 1 10 7 14 CRAMER TYLER 93 07 - 450 C EAST VANDERGRIF PA HON - - 9 7 8 13 BAKER BRAD 171 07 - 450 C NORTHERN CAMBRI PA HON - - 8 8 9 12 HUFFMAN BRANDON 74 07 - 450 C SMITHSBURG MD SUZ - - 13 5 10 11 PETCOFF JOSHUA 5x 07 - 450 C PETERSBURG MI YAM - - 10 11 11 10 MICKLEY BRAD 12 07 - 450 C DANVILLE OH YAM - - 11 12 12 9 CLARK DAMON 14 07 - 450 C MOUNT GILEAD OH YAM - - 16 13 13 8 GARRETT CHRIS 720 07 - 450 C BUCYRUS OH HON - - 15 14 14 7 HISAM WYATT 629 07 - 450 C FRIENDLY WV HON - - 14 17 15 6 WILSON RYAN 114 07 - 450 C CARROLLTON KY SUZ - - 17 15 16 0 GADD CODY 7 07 - 450 C GRINDSTONE PA SUZ - - 18 16 17 4 KOPCHAK MATT 111 07 - 450 C LEECHBURG PA SUZ - - 12 DNS 18 3 SWARTFAGER DEREK 26 08 - Open A KNOX PA KTM 2 - 2 1 1 30 WOSKOB ALEX 025 08 - Open A WARRIORS MARK PA YAM 3 - 3 2 2 25 TAYLOR SEAN 199 08 - Open A MONTEZUMA IA HON 2 - 2 3 3 21 YOUNG PRESTON 172 08 - Open A WESTMORELAND NY HON 1 - 1 4 4 18 CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 08 - Open A MOREHEAD KY SUZ 4 - 4 5 5 16 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 08 - Open A PEQUOT LAKES MN HON 1 - 1 8 6 15 WYNGAERT JOEY 99 08 - Open A FERNDALE WA HON 3 - 3 7 7 14 WELSH SHAWN 64 08 - Open A MALVERN PA HON 5 - 5 6 8 13 MCMILLION DERRICK 30/ 08 - Open A MOUNT HOPE WV YAM 4 - 4 10 9 12 HEUPEL ROCKY 60 08 - Open A FIVE POINTS TN HON 5 - 5 11 10 11 HENDERSHOT DUSTIN 106 08 - Open A MIDDLEBOURNE WV HON 11 1 9 9 11 10 WARD BRANDON 791 08 - Open A JUMPING BRANCH WV HON 6 - 6 12 12 9 SACCONI SAM 66 08 - Open A NORTH CANTON OH KTM 6 - 6 13 13 8 MAXWELL AARON 671 08 - Open A NEW CASTLE PA YAM 8 - 8 14 14 7 BROCKHOFF DENNY 311x 08 - Open A AVONMORE PA KAW 7 - 7 15 15 6 WOODRUFF DANIEL 38x 08 - Open A MARQUETTE MI SUZ 8 - 8 17 16 5 KLOOTWYK JASON 610 08 - Open A MICHIGAN CITY IN YAM 7 - 7 18 17 4 MCINTOSH JOSEPH 571 08 - Open A RUSSELLVILLE KY HON 9 3 11 16 18 3 PRUZINSKY ANDREW 14 08 - Open A WYCOMBE PA SUZ 10 2 10 20 19 2 GIBSON ANDREW 409 08 - Open A CAMBRIDGE OH HON 9 4 12 19 20 1 KYSER SCOTT 54 08 - Open A WESTERVILLE OH SUZ 10 DNF 10   - 0 ADAMS YASMIN 43 09 - Open B SAVANNAH TN HON - - 3 1 1 30 CARTER JOSHUA 3 09 - Open B GREENBRIER AR HON - - 2 4 2 25 VITALE WADE 83 09 - Open B SAINT MARY MO YAM - - 1 6 3 21 HENSCHEL CHAD 20 09 - Open B LATROBE PA KAW - - 7 3 4 18 HICKS DALTON 33 09 - Open B MONTEZUMA IA HON - - 11 2 5 16 OSBORN JEREMY 106 09 - Open B NASHPORT OH YAM - - 8 5 6 15 MEDLIN ROSS 54 09 - Open B BOURBON MO SUZ - - 6 8 7 14 MARX RANDY 212 09 - Open B CUSHING MN YAM - - 5 10 8 13 MCMILLION TYLER 25x 09 - Open B MOUNT HOPE WV YAM - - 4 11 9 12 KASH CHAD 382 09 - Open B SOMERVILLE OH YAM - - 10 7 10 11 SANOSKI JONATHAN 112 09 - Open B LITTLE FALLS MN YAM - - 14 9 11 10 IVESTER DON 82 09 - Open B TOCCOA GA HON - - 9 14 12 9 WERT MARK 88 09 - Open B NEVADA OH HON - - 12 12 13 8 GROSS JACOB 925 09 - Open B BEDFORD KY SUZ - - 15 13 14 7 REKER DALTON 426 09 - Open B SLIDELL LA KAW - - 16 15 15 6 MCCALLISTER CASEY 278 09 - Open B MOUNT HOPE WV SUZ - - 17 16 16 5 PFLUGH KEVIN 431 09 - Open B NEW CASTLE PA YAM - - 13 DNF 17 4 WEST JOSH 5 10 - Open C ROOPVILLE GA KFX - - 1 1 1 30 RAYDER JOSEPH 54 10 - Open C WEST MONROE NY SUZ - - 2 2 2 25 WHEATLEY DAVID 87 10 - Open C AVONMORE PA CAN - - 3 3 3 21 HUFFMAN BRANDON 74 10 - Open C SMITHSBURG MD SUZ - - 4 4 4 18 HISAM WYATT 629 10 - Open C FRIENDLY WV HON - - 8 5 5 16 LAFFOON ALEX 57 10 - Open C MADISONVILLE KY YAM - - 7 6 6 15 HENDERLITE DAVID 7 10 - Open C ATKINS VA YAM - - 11 7 7 14 NOTTINGHAM CHRISTOPHER 722 10 - Open C DIXIE WV SUZ - - 10 8 8 13 MICKLEY BRAD 12 10 - Open C DANVILLE OH YAM - - 5 DNF 9 12 MCFALL ZACH 43 10 - Open C WEST MIDDLESEX PA YAM - - 6 DNF 10 11 GARRETT CHRIS 720 10 - Open C BUCYRUS OH HON - - 9 DNF 11 10 YOUNG PRESTON 172 11 - 4-Stroke A WESTMORELAND NY HON 2 - 2 1 1 30 CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 11 - 4-Stroke A MOREHEAD KY SUZ 1 - 1 2 2 25 HENRY COLE 11 11 - 4-Stroke A PETERSBURG VA CAN 1 - 1 3 3 21 BARTO QUINTON 422 11 - 4-Stroke A HAINESPORT NJ SUZ 2 - 2 5 4 18 GIFFORD BOBBY 171 11 - 4-Stroke A ASHTABULA OH HON 6 - 6 4 5 16 PRUZINSKY ANDREW 14 11 - 4-Stroke A WYCOMBE PA SUZ 4 - 4 6 6 15 STROUBLE CYLE 37x 11 - 4-Stroke A LOUISVILLE OH KAW 3 - 3 7 7 14 SUGGS CODY 89 11 - 4-Stroke A PORTAGE IN HON 7 - 7 9 8 13 DAVIDOVICH JAMEN 17 11 - 4-Stroke A MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON 7 - 7 10 9 12 RAYDER JASON 54 11 - 4-Stroke A WEST MONROE NY HON 9 2 10 8 10 11 VECCHIO TIM 92 11 - 4-Stroke A CORTLAND OH SUZ 6 - 6 12 11 10 SPENCE DREW 282 11 - 4-Stroke A MARION VA SUZ 5 - 5 14 12 9 WALMER COREY 37 11 - 4-Stroke A MC KEAN PA SUZ 9 1 9 11 13 8 SMITH LANDON 760 11 - 4-Stroke A ROCHESTER IN SUZ 5 - 5 15 14 7 YOUNG RYAN 176 11 - 4-Stroke A DULUTH MN YAM 3 - 3 17 15 6 TERRELL BRETT 46 11 - 4-Stroke A MECHANICSVILLE VA HON 4 - 4 18 16 5 MCMANIGUL CHARLEY 136 11 - 4-Stroke A RAPID CITY SD HON 10 3 11 13 17 4 KIEFER FREDDY 12 11 - 4-Stroke A PENNELLVILLE NY HON 8 - 8 19 18 3 KLOOTWYK JASON 610 11 - 4-Stroke A MICHIGAN CITY IN YAM 11 4 12 16 19 2 KING GARY 115 11 - 4-Stroke A SMITHTON PA HON 8 - 8 DNS 20 1 MILLER BRENT 19/ 11 - 4-Stroke A NORWICH NY HON DNF 5 DNF   - 0 MOSER NICHOLAS 77 12 - 4-Stroke B PIPERSVILLE PA HON 1 - 1 1 1 30 ADAMS YASMIN 43 12 - 4-Stroke B SAVANNAH TN HON 2 - 2 2 2 25 BECKER JOSHUA 05 12 - 4-Stroke B GRANDVIEW TN HON 1 - 1 4 3 21 CIVILS ANDY 110 12 - 4-Stroke B DUNCANSVILLE PA SUZ 4 - 4 3 4 18 MCMILLION TYLER 25/ 12 - 4-Stroke B MOUNT HOPE WV YAM 2 - 2 6 5 16 VECHERY SCOTTIE 49 12 - 4-Stroke B HIRAM OH SUZ 3 - 3 8 6 15 MEDLIN ROSS 54 12 - 4-Stroke B BOURBON MO SUZ 4 - 4 9 7 14 DORRIS BRANDON 2 12 - 4-Stroke B GREENBRIER TN SUZ 3 - 3 10 8 13 HAMRICK TYLER 726 12 - 4-Stroke B CORTLAND OH HON 7 - 7 7 9 12 REKER DALTON 426 12 - 4-Stroke B SLIDELL LA KAW 9 4 12 5 10 11 SHOEMAKER SHAWN 44 12 - 4-Stroke B HUNTINGDON PA YAM 7 - 7 11 11 10 KING KENNY 22 12 - 4-Stroke B SOUTH WALES NY YAM 6 - 6 13 12 9 BLACKBURN ADAM 111 12 - 4-Stroke B LODI OH HON 5 - 5 14 13 8 KROWICKI LARRY 708 12 - 4-Stroke B WOODBURY NJ HON 5 - 5 15 14 7 CALLAHAN PAUL 17 12 - 4-Stroke B SEWELL NJ SUZ 9 2 10 12 15 6 BAKER LEVI 34 12 - 4-Stroke B ZANESVILLE OH HON 6 - 6 17 16 5 MCCLASKEY PATRICK 76 12 - 4-Stroke B BUTLER PA CAN 8 - 8 16 17 4 COOTS TREVOR 27 12 - 4-Stroke B BATH NY YAM 10 1 9 19 18 3 BUSA ROBERT 57 12 - 4-Stroke B WILLIAMSTOWN NJ SUZ 8 - 8 20 19 2 GREATHOUSE GABE 119 12 - 4-Stroke B SHEAKLEYVILLE PA YAM 10 3 11 18 20 1 CULBERTSON DAN 21 12 - 4-Stroke B WARREN PA YAM 11 DNF 11   - 0 HILDEBRANDT MATT 3 12 - 4-Stroke B RUFFSDALE PA HON DNF DNF DNF   - 0 ACKER CORY 72 13 - 4-Stroke C SHREVE OH HON - - 1 1 1 30 MICKLEY BRAD 12 13 - 4-Stroke C DANVILLE OH YAM - - 3 2 2 25 BAKER BRAD 171 13 - 4-Stroke C NORTHERN CAMBRI PA HON - - 5 4 3 21 BROCKHOFF JASON 312 13 - 4-Stroke C APOLLO PA YAM - - 8 3 4 18 MCGRAW JACOB 83 13 - 4-Stroke C PIKETON OH SUZ - - 2 9 5 0 SCHONERT KYLE 489 13 - 4-Stroke C MOUNT CARMEL IL SUZ - - 7 5 6 15 RAYDER JOSEPH 54 13 - 4-Stroke C WEST MONROE NY SUZ - - 4 10 7 14 LAURINE KRISTY 111 13 - 4-Stroke C AMITY PA HON - - 9 7 8 13 ADAMS JOHNNEY 51 13 - 4-Stroke C PEMBROKE KY SUZ - - 11 6 9 12 MILLER TYLER 53 13 - 4-Stroke C ALEXANDRIA KY HON - - 13 8 10 11 HIDY JOSEPH 28x 13 - 4-Stroke C HILTON NY HON - - 6 DNF 11 10 CORMIER CONRAD 11 13 - 4-Stroke C MEMRAMCOOK CANADA HON - - 10 DNS 12 9 ANDERSON ROBERT 545 13 - 4-Stroke C GRAND VALLEY PA SUZ - - 12 DNS 13 8 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 728 14 - Production A PALM CITY FL SUZ 1 - 1 3 1 30 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 14 - Production A PEQUOT LAKES MN HON 4 - 4 1 2 25 EDMONDSON EDDIE 58 14 - Production A RICHMOND VA HON 3 - 3 2 3 21 SNAPP COREY 221 14 - Production A TULSA OK SUZ 3 - 3 4 4 18 SHEAFFER JESSE 311 14 - Production A HUDSON FL SUZ 2 - 2 6 5 16 WELSH SHAWN 64 14 - Production A MALVERN PA HON 5 - 5 5 6 15 CONDARCURE TAYLOR 404 14 - Production A NORTH APOLLO PA HON 5 - 5 7 7 14 YOUNG RYAN 176 14 - Production A DULUTH MN YAM 4 - 4 9 8 13 SWARTFAGER DEREK 26 14 - Production A KNOX PA KTM 2 - 2 12 9 12 JOHNSON BRIAN 55 14 - Production A RIVERVIEW FL SUZ 8 - 8 8 10 11 MILLER JEFF 144 14 - Production A SUMMERSVILLE WV YAM 8 - 8 10 11 10 BRIAN CHRIS 82 14 - Production A ZACHARY LA KAW 6 - 6 14 12 9 HETRICK JOEL 88 14 - Production A SENECA PA KAW 1 - 1 19 13 8 DAVIS MARK 34 14 - Production A BLAIRSVILLE PA HON 6 - 6 16 14 7 SCHENK STEPHEN 19 14 - Production A ELBURN IL HON 14 4 12 11 15 6 LEHOTAY MICHAEL 313 14 - Production A CAMBRIDGE OH HON 9 2 10 13 16 5 MCGRATH NEAL 30 14 - Production A BRADENTON FL SUZ 10 1 9 15 17 4 NALES TC 2 14 - Production A LUTZ FL SUZ 7 - 7 17 18 3 SONDGEROTH ZACK 38 14 - Production A ROCHELLE IL SUZ 7 - 7 DNF 19 0 MOFFORD THOMAS 4 14 - Production A RANDOLPH MA HON 11 3 11 18 20 0 DAVIDOVICH JAMEN 17 14 - Production A MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON 9 8 9   - 0 SACCONI SAM 66 14 - Production A NORTH CANTON OH KTM 10 DNF 10   - 0 MILLICAN DALTON 25 14 - Production A DRUMMONDS TN HON 11 5 11   - 0 DEEMER JOSH 44 14 - Production A AVONMORE PA HON 12 7 12   - 0 BROWN TRAVIS 31 14 - Production A JACKSONBURG WV HON 12 DNF 12   - 0 BUMP EVAN 32 14 - Production A EUSTIS FL HON 13 6 13   - 0 KYSER SCOTT 54 14 - Production A WESTERVILLE OH SUZ DNF DNF DNF   - 0 MOSER NICHOLAS 77 15 - Production B PIPERSVILLE PA HON - - 1 1 1 30 MURRAH JAMES 84 15 - Production B PEARL RIVER LA KTM - - 3 3 2 25 CARTER JOSHUA 199 15 - Production B GREENBRIER AR HON - - 4 4 3 21 HICKS DALTON 33x 15 - Production B MONTEZUMA IA HON - - 8 2 4 18 COOTS TREVOR 027 15 - Production B BATH NY YAM - - 5 6 5 16 VECHERY SCOTTIE 49 15 - Production B HIRAM OH SUZ - - 10 5 6 15 HAMRICK TYLER 726 15 - Production B CORTLAND OH HON - - 7 8 7 14 MOLONY ALAN 19 15 - Production B LUTZ FL SUZ - - 9 7 8 13 VITALE WADE 83 15 - Production B SAINT MARY MO YAM - - 6 13 9 12 DAVIDOVICH JORDAN 25 15 - Production B MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON - - 2 18 10 11 BLACKBURN ADAM 111 15 - Production B LODI OH HON - - 13 10 11 10 BOWMASTER COREY 9 15 - Production B BELLEFONTE PA YAM - - 12 14 12 9 BUSA ROBERT 57 15 - Production B WILLIAMSTOWN NJ SUZ - - 11 16 13 8 DORRIS BRANDON 2 15 - Production B GREENBRIER TN SUZ - - 18 11 14 7 CARTER MATTHEW 131 15 - Production B GREENBRIER AR HON - - 17 12 15 6 LEMONS HEATH 7 15 - Production B SPRING CITY TN SUZ - - 14 15 16 5 BEZJAK NICHOLAS 33 15 - Production B GREENSBORO PA HON - - 15 17 17 4 GREATHOUSE GABE 119 15 - Production B SHEAKLEYVILLE PA YAM - - 16 19 18 3 MORGAN ANTHONY 99 15 - Production B HARRISON OH HON - - DNS 9 19 0 MCGRAW JACOB 83 16 - Production C PIKETON OH SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 ALLEN CHADWICK 26 16 - Production C EDINBORO PA HON - - 2 2 2 25 ACKER CORY 72 16 - Production C SHREVE OH HON - - 3 5 3 21 LANKFORD TIMMY 9 16 - Production C MADISOVILLE TN SUZ - - 5 4 4 18 CRAMER TYLER 93 16 - Production C EAST VANDERGRIF PA HON - - 4 6 5 16 WEST JOSH 5 16 - Production C ROOPVILLE GA KFX - - 11 3 6 15 KOPCHAK MATT 111 16 - Production C LEECHBURG PA SUZ - - 8 7 7 14 SCHONERT KYLE 489 16 - Production C MOUNT CARMEL IL SUZ - - 6 9 8 13 HUFFMAN BRANDON 74 16 - Production C SMITHSBURG MD SUZ - - 9 8 9 12 STANG CODY 42 16 - Production C FINLEYVILLE PA HON - - 7 10 10 0 MCCANN DAVID 117 16 - Production C SHEAKLEYVILLE PA SUZ - - 12 11 11 10 CRISE GARRIC 23 16 - Production C SCOTTDALE PA YAM - - 13 DNF 12 9 HIDY JOSEPH 28x 16 - Production C HILTON NY HON - - 10 DNS 13 8 MILLER JEFF 144 17 - College 16-24 SUMMERSVILLE WV YAM - - 1 1 1 30 HENDERSHOT DUSTIN 106 17 - College 16-24 MIDDLEBOURNE WV HON - - 4 3 2 25 WARD BRANDON 791 17 - College 16-24 JUMPING BRANCH WV HON - - 8 2 3 21 MURRAH JAMES 84 17 - College 16-24 PEARL RIVER LA KTM - - 6 4 4 18 GASSNER MATT 34 17 - College 16-24 LOMIRA WI HON - - 3 7 5 16 DOMMEL TYLER 01 17 - College 16-24 PEQUEA PA HON - - 2 8 6 15 MCGOWAN STEFAN 18 17 - College 16-24 LOYSVILLE PA YAM - - 5 10 7 14 PORTER MATTHEW 23 17 - College 16-24 BOONVILLE NY HON - - 12 5 8 13 BROCKHOFF DENNY 311 17 - College 16-24 AVONMORE PA KAW - - 9 9 9 12 BUMP EVAN 32 17 - College 16-24 EUSTIS FL HON - - 13 6 10 11 MCMANIGUL CHARLEY 136 17 - College 16-24 RAPID CITY SD HON - - 7 13 11 10 WOODRUFF DANIEL 38/ 17 - College 16-24 MARQUETTE MI SUZ - - 11 11 12 9 SMITH LANDON 760 17 - College 16-24 ROCHESTER IN SUZ - - 10 12 13 0 ZALEWSKI ADAM 22 18 - Junior 25 Plus APPLETON WI KTM - - 2 1 1 30 GRISSOM KYLE 369 18 - Junior 25 Plus HENRY TN HON - - 1 2 2 25 MONROE TERRY 23 18 - Junior 25 Plus ALMA WV HON - - 5 4 3 21 ALDINGER MATTHEW 156 18 - Junior 25 Plus ELIZABETHTOWN PA SUZ - - 4 5 4 18 MCINTOSH JOSEPH 571 18 - Junior 25 Plus RUSSELLVILLE KY HON - - 7 3 5 16 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 18 - Junior 25 Plus NEWARK OH HON - - 6 6 6 15 DIANGELO MARIO 67 18 - Junior 25 Plus ELDERSBURG MD SUZ - - 8 7 7 14 IVESTER DON 82 18 - Junior 25 Plus TOCCOA GA HON - - 9 8 8 13 SHANTER KENNY 302 18 - Junior 25 Plus PITTSBURGH PA HON - - 3 DNS 9 12 KING GARY 115 18 - Junior 25 Plus SMITHTON PA HON - - 10 DNS 10 11 JENKINS BRIAN 0 19 - Vet 30 Plus A WARREN OH SUZ - - 2 1 1 30 BATSON DALE 671 19 - Vet 30 Plus A TEMPERANCE MI SUZ - - 3 2 2 25 HURST RANDY 50 19 - Vet 30 Plus A BROOKS KY HON - - 4 3 3 21 VICTOR MICHAEL 513 19 - Vet 30 Plus A JACKSON NJ HON - - 1 6 4 18 COILE LANE 33 19 - Vet 30 Plus A JEFFERSON GA HON - - 5 5 5 16 INBURGIA SALVATORE 179 19 - Vet 30 Plus A PITTSFORD NY HON - - 7 4 6 15 WALKER RUSSELL 54 19 - Vet 30 Plus A WORTHINGTON PA HON - - 6 7 7 14 OSBORN JEREMY 106 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C NASHPORT OH YAM - - 1 1 1 30 MONROE TERRY 23 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C ALMA WV HON - - 5 2 2 25 HARRIS IAN 12 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C GALENA IL HON - - 2 5 3 21 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C NEWARK OH HON - - 6 3 4 18 HUBBERT JASON 13 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C INDIANA PA HON - - 3 6 5 16 TRIMBLE DAVID 99 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C FALMOUTH KY HON - - 7 4 6 15 MOCK BRADLEY 90 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C HOMER CITY PA YAM - - 4 7 7 14 PERRY JAMES 44 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C ADOLPHUS KY KTM - - 8 8 8 13 CLARK DAMON 14 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C MOUNT GILEAD OH YAM - - 9 9 9 12 RICHARDS RAY 06 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C HARRISVILLE WV HON - - 10 10 10 11 KITCHIN SR JEREMY 9 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C GRAYTOWN OH SUZ - - 11 11 11 10 PORTER DAVID 17 21 - Senior 40 Plus BOONVILLE NY HON - - 1 1 1 30 COILE LANE 33 21 - Senior 40 Plus JEFFERSON GA HON - - 2 3 2 25 MUSICK C 539 21 - Senior 40 Plus VERDUNVILLE WV HON - - 3 4 3 21 DEHART HANK 48 21 - Senior 40 Plus RIDGEWAY VA HON - - 4 5 4 18 HURST RANDY 50 21 - Senior 40 Plus BROOKS KY HON - - 8 2 5 0 PERRY JAMES 44 21 - Senior 40 Plus ADOLPHUS KY KTM - - 5 6 6 15 GIGLIA JOE 514 21 - Senior 40 Plus BLOOMFIELD NY YAM - - 6 7 7 14 DEBARBIERI LOUIS 5 21 - Senior 40 Plus NORTHAMPTON PA KTM - - 7 8 8 13 DYER KAYLE 58 22 - Women QUINCY IL HON - - 2 1 1 30 EINEDER JESSICA 88 22 - Women DADE CITY FL HON - - 3 2 2 25 ADKINS ANGELA 15 22 - Women CHARLES CITY VA CAN - - 4 4 3 21 KRAJEWSKI BRANDI 9 22 - Women WESTPOINT TN YAM - - 7 3 4 18 LAURINE KRISTY 111 22 - Women AMITY PA HON - - 6 6 5 16 IMLER ASHLEY 6 22 - Women ALTOONA PA YAM - - 9 7 6 15 INBURGIA JENNIFER 23 22 - Women PITTSFORD NY HON - - 10 9 7 14 DAVIS KAYLA 850 22 - Women CAMBRIDGE SPRIN PA HON - - 13 8 8 13 ROSSI ALEXANDRA 313 22 - Women IRWIN PA HON - - 12 10 9 12 GATES NICOLE 44 22 - Women MECHANICSVILLE MD CAN - - 8 DNF 10 0 NOYES KATIE 32 22 - Women HUBBARD OH SUZ - - 1 DQ 11 10 SHANK PAULA 99 22 - Women PETERSBURG VA SUZ - - 5 DNS 12 9 DICKSON RACHEL 45 22 - Women SOUTH ZANESVILL OH HON - - 11 DQ 13 0 LAUER LAYNE 91 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) MURRAY IA HON - - 1 1 1 30 MCARN THOMAS 103 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) FRANKLINTON NC HON - - 2 3 2 25 BEER AARON 707 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) DYER IN KAW - - 5 2 3 21 MONROE ARIEL 21 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) ALMA WV HON - - 3 4 4 18 MOAN SAM 14x 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) GREENFIELD IN HON - - 4 6 5 16 WHEELER RYAN 52 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) HILLSBORO OH HON - - 7 5 6 15 KITCHIN JR JEREMY 243 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) GRAYTOWN OH SUZ - - 6 7 7 14 MADL MARK 41 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) KATHLEEN FL HON - - 1 1 1 30 LAUER LAYNE 91 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MURRAY IA HON - - 3 2 2 25 BURKE ZAKARY 711 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) EASTON PA HON - - 6 3 3 21 MAGYAN ANDY 95 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) VENETIA PA HON - - 5 4 4 18 MCARN THOMAS 103 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) FRANKLINTON NC HON - - 8 5 5 16 MEDLIN COLE 55 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) BOURBON MO HON - - 7 6 6 15 SEALE TAYLOR 14 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) DENHAM SPRINGS LA HON - - 9 7 7 14 BEER AARON 707 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) DYER IN KAW - - 10 9 8 13 BROOKS CODY 44 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) COLLIERVILLE TN HON - - 2 18 9 12 PARVIN RIES 150 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) AKRON OH HON - - 12 10 10 11 INBURRGNA SAM 55x 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) PITTSFORD NY HON - - 11 11 11 10 HURST RANDY 50x 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) BROOKS KY HON - - 4 19 12 0 TITTLE COLE 969 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) FLORENCE AL YAM - - 19 8 13 8 BEER DAVID 649 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) DYER IN HON - - 14 13 14 7 THOMPSON ZACK 88 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) BROOKVILLE IN HON - - 16 12 15 6 MOAN SAM 14x 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) GREENFIELD IN HON - - 15 14 16 5 KOZURA KYLE 5 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MONESSEN PA HON - - 13 16 17 4 WHEELER RYAN 52 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) HILLSBORO OH HON - - 18 15 18 3 BUERSTER CHLOE 125 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) OLNEY IL JB - - 17 17 19 2 KITCHIN JR JEREMY 50 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) GRAYTOWN OH HON - - 20 20 20 1 MEDLIN COLE 55 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BOURBON MO HON - - 1 1 1 30 DYER KELSEY 10 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) QUINCY IL HON - - 2 3 2 25 HURST RANDY 50 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BROOKS KY HON - - 3 5 3 21 GILCHRIST COLBY 33 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) FLORENCE AL HON - - 8 2 4 18 BROOKS CODY 44 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) COLLIERVILLE TN HON - - 6 4 5 16 ROWE SAMUEL 38 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) MENASHA WI HON - - 7 6 6 15 TITTLE COLE 969 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) FLORENCE AL YAM - - 5 10 7 14 MARRA BREN 93 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BORDENTOWN NJ COB - - 4 11 8 0 KERSEY ALEX 321 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BROOKVILLE IN JB - - 9 7 9 12 HARPER HUNTER 21 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) MARSHALL TX HON - - 10 9 10 11 VAICKUS TANNER 26 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) CHANNAHON IL HON - - 12 8 11 10 BUERSTER CHLOE 125 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) OLNEY IL JB - - 11 12 12 9 HOWARD BAILEY 11 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) CUMMING GA SUZ - - 13 DNS 13 8 GILCHRIST COLBY 33 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) FLORENCE AL HON - - 1 1 1 30 MUSICK BRETT 209 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) VERDUNVILLE WV COB - - 2 2 2 25 ROWE SAMUEL 38 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) MENASHA WI HON - - 4 3 3 21 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) HOLMDEL NJ COB - - 5 4 4 18 GIPPLE TANNER 22 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) NEW LONDON IA YAM - - 3 6 5 16 LEDONNE JEREMY 99 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) GLENSHAW PA JB - - 7 7 6 15 BROCATO BENJAMIN 75 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) MUSCLE SHOALS AL HON - - 10 8 7 14 ESPEY JOSEPH 77 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) SCOTTDALE PA HON - - 9 11 8 13 KORODY RYAN 925 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CANTON MI COB - - 12 9 9 12 KERSEY ALEX 321 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) BROOKVILLE IN JB - - 11 10 10 11 FRENCH JACOB 37 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) ZIMMERMAN MN JB - - 17 5 11 0 HOWARD BAILEY 11 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CUMMING GA SUZ - - 8 16 12 9 HINTON HOUSTON 22x 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) FLORENCE AL JB - - 6 18 13 0 BUERSTER CHLOE 125 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) OLNEY IL JB - - 14 13 14 7 SEPESI COLE 345 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) MILAN MI COB - - 13 14 15 6 MILLER ALEC 97 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) PATASKALA OH COB - - 18 12 16 5 VAICKUS TANNER 26 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CHANNAHON IL HON - - 15 15 17 4 RIDEN RANDAL 775 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) BOLIVAR MO DC - - 16 17 18 3 BROCATO BENJAMIN 75 27 - 90 Production (8-15) MUSCLE SHOALS AL HON - - 2 1 1 30 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 27 - 90 Production (8-15) HOLMDEL NJ COB - - 1 2 2 25 HIXSON ANDREW 8 27 - 90 Production (8-15) SCOTTDALE PA HON - - 3 3 3 21 BROUSSARD NIALL 10 27 - 90 Production (8-15) NEW IBERIA LA HON - - 4 4 4 18 COTTAGE BRANDY 13 27 - 90 Production (8-15) INDUSTRY PA HON - - 5 5 5 16 TITUS HUNTER 101 27 - 90 Production (8-15) CENTREVILLE MD COB - - 6 6 6 15 HONEYWELL SHAY 12 27 - 90 Production (8-15) DALLAS PA COB - - 7 7 7 14 PETERS TYLER 44 27 - 90 Production (8-15) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 8 8 8 13 WALTERS RYAN 05 27 - 90 Production (8-15) BAILEYTON AL HON - - 9 9 9 12 SARVER BLAKE 17 27 - 90 Production (8-15) PERU IN HON - - 11 10 10 11 SHELTON CODY 15x 27 - 90 Production (8-15) HIXSON TN APX - - 13 11 11 10 FUHRMAN HANNAH 91 27 - 90 Production (8-15) ROCKVALE TN COB - - 12 12 12 9 BRASWELL TAYLOR 11x 27 - 90 Production (8-15) BELMONT NC APX - - 10 15 13 8 HORTON CHASE 14 27 - 90 Production (8-15) ARCADIA SC COB - - 15 13 14 0 DYE JOHN 8x 27 - 90 Production (8-15) VINEMONT AL HON - - 14 14 15 6 KORODY RYAN 925 27 - 90 Production (8-15) CANTON MI COB - - 16 DQ 16 5 MOAN BEN 10x 27 - 90 Production (8-15) GREENFIELD IN COB - - DNF DQ DNF 0 MUSICK BRETT 209 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) VERDUNVILLE WV COB - - 1 1 1 30 HORTON CHASE 14 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) ARCADIA SC COB - - 2 2 2 25 KORODY RYAN 925 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) CANTON MI COB - - 3 3 3 21 SHELTON CODY 15 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) HIXSON TN APX - - 7 4 4 18 STOCKTON TANNER 917 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) JAMESTOWN TN APX - - 6 5 5 16 BRASWELL TAYLOR 11x 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) BELMONT NC APX - - 5 9 6 15 WALCH TYLER 19 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) PINE BUSH NY APX - - 4 11 7 14 DELEHART DRAKE 777 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) BELMONT NC APX - - 10 7 8 13 CONFER NIC 32 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) SHEFFIELD PA APX - - 9 8 9 12 WALTERS ALEX 05 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) BAILEYTON AL HON - - 8 10 10 11 HITCHCOCK DAKOTA 12 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) WINNEBAGO IL APX - - DNS 6 11 10 SZYMBORSKI ALEX 84 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) HOLT MI COB - - 1 1 1 30 HAVERT ERIK 39 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) WOLCOTTVILLE IN KAS - - 2 2 2 25 BRONSON SAMANTHA 101 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) NEW VIENNA OH DRR - - 5 3 3 21 GARVIE TAJ 06 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) HILLSBORO OH DRR - - 4 5 4 18 WARD KODI 27 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) REYNOLDSBURG OH DRR - - 3 7 5 16 PIERCE MASON 36x 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) WEST ONEONTA NY KAS - - 8 4 6 15 COOK MONTANA 259 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) WALSH CO DIL - - 6 8 7 14 DUSENBERRY LOGAN 34 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) NEW PHILADELPHI OH KYM - - 7 9 8 13 REIMER ZACHARY 48 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) ELMA NY DRX - - 11 6 9 12 CIARLO PHILIP 02 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) WELLSBORO PA APX - - 9 10 10 11 HUBBERT MADISON 13 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) INDIANA PA APX - - 10 11 11 10 HORNE CHRISTIAN 7 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) COOKEVILLE TN DRR - - DNF 12 12 9 HARPER HUNTER 21 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) MARSHALL TX APX 1 - 1 1 1 30 PARVIN RIES 50 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) AKRON OH KYM 1 - 1 2 2 25 THOMPSON ZACK 88 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) BROOKVILLE IN DRR 2 - 2 3 3 21 COBRANDO SHELBY 55 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) PLEASANT UNITY PA DRR 5 - 5 5 4 18 SMITLEY BRANDON 423 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) FAIRCHANCE PA KAS 3 - 3 7 5 16 MCCONNELL CASTON 204 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) ANDERSON IN DRR 8 - 8 4 6 15 DEHART DEVYN 48 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) RIDGEWAY VA DRR 4 - 4 8 7 14 HAVERT ERIK 39 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WOLCOTTVILLE IN KAS 9 1 9 6 8 13 CICCONE ANDREW 36 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) MORGANVILLE NJ APX 6 - 6 10 9 12 STOCKTON TANNER 917 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) JAMESTOWN TN APX 5 - 5 11 10 11 BRASWELL TAYLOR 11/ 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) BELMONT NC APX 2 - 2 14 11 10 DELEHART DRAKE 777 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) BELMONT NC APX 6 - 6 13 12 9 SHELTON CODY 15 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) HIXSON TN APX 14 3 11 9 13 8 LUMADUE LUCAS 6 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) FALLENTIMBER PA DRR 8 - 8 12 14 7 VOILES JESSE 89 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) JAMESTOWN TN APX 4 - 4 16 15 0 FORNASIER DANIEL 38 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) OSHAWA ON APX 3 - 3 20 16 5 BRONSON SAMANTHA 101 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) NEW VIENNA OH DRR 7 - 7 17 17 4 HITCHCOCK DAKOTA 12 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WINNEBAGO IL APX 10 2 10 15 18 3 COOK MONTANA 259 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WALSH CO DIL 7 - 7 18 19 2 WALCH TYLER 19 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) PINE BUSH NY APX 12 4 12 19 20 1 HITCHCOCK CHEYANNE 124 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WINNEBAGO IL APX 9 DNF 9   - 0 PIERCE MASON 36x 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WEST ONEONTA NY KAS 10 5 10   - 0 STEIN BRENTON 68 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) RECTOR PA LRX 11 7 11   - 0 CONFER NIC 32 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) SHEFFIELD PA APX 11 6 11   - 0 HORNE CHRISTIAN 7 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) COOKEVILLE TN DRR 12 DNF 12   - 0 COLE LENAE 15x 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) TERRA ALTA WV PLS 13 DNF 13   - 0 CIARLO PHILIP 02 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WELLSBORO PA APX DNF 8 DNF   - 0 FRENCH JACOB 37 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) ZIMMERMAN MN JB - - 1 1 1 30 SZYMBORSKI ALEX 84 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) HOLT MI COB - - 2 2 2 25 HORNE CHRISTIAN 7 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) COOKEVILLE TN DRR - - 4 3 3 21 PETERS TYLER 44 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 5 4 4 18 PUTTY ETHAN 6 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) NORTONVILLE KY COB - - 3 7 5 16 SEPESI COLE 345 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) MILAN MI COB - - 6 5 6 15 RIDEN RANDAL 775 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) BOLIVAR MO DC - - 7 6 7 14 BRONSON BLAKE 48x 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) NEW VIENNA OH DRR - - 8 8 8 13 MILLER ALEC 97 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) PATASKALA OH COB - - 9 9 9 12 SHAKE COLE 32 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BRAINERD MN DRR 1 - 1 1 1 30 DUSENBERRY LOGAN 34 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) NEW PHILADELPHI OH DRR 1 - 1 3 2 25 BASSANI DJ 40 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) SUSSEX NJ DRR 4 - 4 2 3 21 SKLADZIEN HUNTER 05 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) WADSWORTH OH DRR 2 - 2 6 4 18 CLEMENS KELIN 23 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) WEST HARRISON IN DRR 5 - 5 4 5 16 VOILES JESSE 89 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) JAMESTOWN TN APX 3 - 3 7 6 15 DEVENPORT MACI 9 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BARBERTON OH DRR 6 - 6 5 7 14 MEYER SPENCER 60 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) HILLSBORO OH DRR 7 - 7 8 8 13 CICCONE ANDREW 36 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) MORGANVILLE NJ APX 6 - 6 9 9 12 TOM WYATT 375 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) CHANDLERSVILLE OH DRR 5 - 5 10 10 11 GUYER BRAYDEN 44 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) AKRON OH DRR 4 - 4 14 11 0 HILL TROY 517 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BEAVERDAM VA DRX 9 2 10 11 12 9 PATRICK NATHAN 29x 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BRIMFIELD MA APX 3 - 3 18 13 8 HAVERT ERIK 39 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) WOLCOTTVILLE IN KAS 2 - 2 19 14 0 MCCLELLAN DYLAN 79 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) GIBSONIA PA DRR 10 1 9 13 15 0 WARD KODI 27 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) REYNOLDSBURG OH DRR 7 - 7 15 16 5 REIMER ZACHARY 48 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) ELMA NY DRX 12 3 11 12 17 4 BRONSON BLAKE 48x 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) NEW VIENNA OH DRR 8 - 8 16 18 3 VOGT ELIZABETH 121 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) MILFORD PA DRX 8 - 8 17 19 2 ROBINSON KYLER 17 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) TRAFFORD PA DRR 9 4 12 20 20 1 IMBURGIA ALEXIS 16 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) PITTSFORD NY DRX 10 5 10   - 0 VARGO JOHNATHAN 80 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) DUNLEY PA DRR 11 DNF 11   - 0 SZYMBORSKI ALEX 84 33 - 70 SS (6-11) HOLT MI COB - - 1 1 1 30 WAGNER KADE 114 33 - 70 SS (6-11) KNOX IN COB - - 2 3 2 25 HEATH COREY 8 33 - 70 SS (6-11) WADESVILLE IN COB - - 3 5 3 21 LINDLEY ZACH 131 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CENTRAL CITY IA COB - - 5 6 4 18 DIGBY JORDAN 88 33 - 70 SS (6-11) FULTON MS COB - - 4 8 5 16 PETERS TYLER 44 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 12 2 6 0 DUSENBERRY LOGAN 34 33 - 70 SS (6-11) NEW PHILADELPHI OH DRR - - 7 7 7 14 SHAKE COLE 32 33 - 70 SS (6-11) BRAINERD MN DRR - - 13 4 8 13 FRENCH JOSHUA 73 33 - 70 SS (6-11) ZIMMERMAN MN COB - - 6 12 9 12 FUHRMAN CONNER 422 33 - 70 SS (6-11) ROCKVALE TN COB - - 8 11 10 11 COLLARD DAVID 180 33 - 70 SS (6-11) MILAN MI COB - - 10 13 11 10 COCHRAN NOLAN 44x 33 - 70 SS (6-11) GASTONIA NC COB - - 14 10 12 9 SZYMBORSKI ADAM 85 33 - 70 SS (6-11) HOLT MI COB - - 9 15 13 8 LIEBE TRISTEN 44\ 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CENTER POINT IA COB - - 11 14 14 7 HUTCHINSON LINDSAY 24 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CASEVILLE MI COB - - DNS 9 15 0 ADKINS NOAH 77 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CHARLES CITY VA COB - - DNS DNF DNF 0 HEATH COREY 8 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WADESVILLE IN COB - - 2 1 1 30 PUTTY ETHAN 6 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) NORTONVILLE KY COB - - 1 2 2 25 DIGBY JORDAN 88 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) FULTON MS COB - - 3 3 3 21 HUTCHINSON LINDSAY 24 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CASEVILLE MI COB - - 4 4 4 18 CLEMENS KELIN 23 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WEST HARRISON IN COB - - 7 5 5 16 COCHRAN NOLAN 44x 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) GASTONIA NC COB - - 6 6 6 15 WILLMAN NATE 65 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) MOUNT VERNON IN COB - - 5 7 7 14 HOPKINS ELI 19 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WEST POINT VA COB - - 9 8 8 13 LIEBE TRISTEN 44 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CENTER POINT IA COB - - 8 9 9 12 BEAVERS JACOB 20 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CHILLICOTHE OH COB - - 10 10 10 11 VOGT ELIZABETH 121 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) MILFORD PA DRX - - 11 11 11 10 WAGNER KOY 115 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) KNOX IN COB - - 13 13 12 9 SEPESI LOGAN 504 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) MILAN MI COB - - 12 14 13 8 LEHMER ETHAN 06 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) OXFORD NY COB - - 15 12 14 7 HEATH JENNA 3 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WADESVILLE IN COB - - 14 15 15 6 PETERS MEKENNA 7 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 16 16 16 5 SZYMBORSKI AMANDA 86 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) HOLT MI COB - - 17 DNS 17 4 LIEBE TARON 77 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CENTER POINT IA COB - - DNS DNS DNS 0 BASSANI DJ 40 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) SUSSEX NJ DRR - - 1 1 1 30 BEAVERS JACOB 20 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) CHILLICOTHE OH DRR - - 2 2 2 25 SANDERS LUCAS 18 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) NEW STANTON PA DRX - - 4 4 3 21 WARD ASHTON 27 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) REYNOLDSBURG OH DRR - - 3 5 4 18 REED ELISHEA 14 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) MORRISDALE PA DRR - - 8 3 5 16 REED ELIJAH 13 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) MORRISDALE PA DRR - - 5 6 6 15 WILLMAN WYATT 56 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) MOUNT VERNON IN DRR - - 6 7 7 14 LIEBE TRAXTON 55 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) CENTER POINT IA APX - - 7 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 01 - AMA Pro ATV Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CREAMER JOSH 9 01 - AMA Pro ATV NORTH STONINGTO CT KAW - - 1 1 1 50 WIENEN CHAD 44 01 - AMA Pro ATV GALENA IL KAW - - 2 4 2 40 UPPERMAN JOSH 20 01 - AMA Pro ATV LOUISVILLE OH HON - - 5 2 3 38 GUST DOUGLAS 55 01 - AMA Pro ATV SALEM WI SUZ - - 4 3 4 38 BYRD JOE 7 01 - AMA Pro ATV UNION CITY TN HON - - 3 5 5 36 NATALIE JR JOHN 13 01 - AMA Pro ATV HOUTZDALE PA CAN - - 6 6 6 30 GOODMAN HAROLD 708 01 - AMA Pro ATV ROMULUS MI HON - - 8 7 7 27 WIMMER DUSTIN 1 01 - AMA Pro ATV CENTER VALLEY PA SUZ - - 9 11 8 22 DENOBLE NICK 123 01 - AMA Pro ATV DE PERE WI HON - - 11 10 9 21 MILLER CODY 22 01 - AMA Pro ATV GREENVILLE TX CAN - - 7 14 10 21 SHUMAKER RUSSELL 68 01 - AMA Pro ATV BRISTOL WI KAW - - 15 8 11 19 GEE GREG 10 01 - AMA Pro ATV SIMCOE ON HON - - 14 9 12 19 BROWN PATRICK 99 01 - AMA Pro ATV PITTSTOWN NJ YAM - - 12 12 13 18 SMITH BRANDON 70 01 - AMA Pro ATV SOUTH JORDAN UT CAN - - 13 17 14 12 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - AMA Pro ATV SANGER TX YAM - - 10 20 15 12 LAWSON JEREMY 16 01 - AMA Pro ATV LIVE OAK FL CAN - - 18 13 16 11 PELCHAT RICHARD 46 01 - AMA Pro ATV SAINT ROMUALD QC CAN - - 16 15 17 11 LITTLE KEITH 12 01 - AMA Pro ATV SPRUCE PINE AL KAW - - 19 16 18 7 KANDEL TRENT 751 01 - AMA Pro ATV MILLERSBURG OH HON - - 17 19 19 6 HOLMES CLAY 79 01 - AMA Pro ATV LEXINGTON TN HON - - 20 18 20 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: Manufacturers Cup Points Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KAWASAKI TEAM k Manufacturers Cup Points KFX - - 1 1 1 30 SUZUKI TEAM s Manufacturers Cup Points LTR - - 4 3 2 0 HONDA TEAM 450 Manufacturers Cup Points TRX - - 3 5 3 0 CAN AM TEAM c Manufacturers Cup Points DS - - 6 6 4 0 YAMAHA TEAM y Manufacturers Cup Points YFZ - - 10 12 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 02 - Pro Am Production Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBSON CODY 40 02 - Pro Am Production ENGLEWOOD TN KAW - - 1 3 1 30 WILLIAMS JOSH 714 02 - Pro Am Production OKEECHOBEE FL SUZ - - 5 2 2 25 COTTAGE WILLIAM 14 02 - Pro Am Production INDUSTRY PA HON - - 3 4 3 21 HEIMES DEVIN 7 02 - Pro Am Production ZEPHYRHILLS FL SUZ - - 2 5 4 18 MOORE TRAVIS 69 02 - Pro Am Production MC KENZIE TN HON - - 8 1 5 16 BRUENING JOSEPH 28 02 - Pro Am Production CHARDON OH KTM - - 4 7 6 15 GRANT CODY 18 02 - Pro Am Production OAKLAND KY SUZ - - 6 6 7 14 VEN JOHN JONATHON 22x 02 - Pro Am Production EUREKA MO HON - - 11 8 8 13 MARTIN CASEY 375 02 - Pro Am Production FRENCHBURG KY HON - - 10 9 9 12 TRAVIS ANDY 151 02 - Pro Am Production WARREN PA KTM - - 12 12 10 11 BISHOP EARL 012 02 - Pro Am Production BELLEVUE MI HON - - 15 10 11 10 ROSS BOBBY 815 02 - Pro Am Production FRANKLIN PA KAW - - 7 18 12 9 SNAPP CHASE 22 02 - Pro Am Production TULSA OK SUZ - - 9 17 13 8 DEERING RICKY 91x 02 - Pro Am Production BREMEN GA HON - - 16 11 14 7 HIGGERSON RONNIE 665 02 - Pro Am Production CUTLER IL KTM - - 14 14 15 6 REED CHAD 9 02 - Pro Am Production BELDING MI KTM - - 13 15 16 5 SHAPAKA MATT 122 02 - Pro Am Production ORRVILLE OH HON - - 18 13 17 4 STOUT BRANDON 171 02 - Pro Am Production MARTIN TN YAM - - 17 16 18 3 VITALE NICK 63 02 - Pro Am Production SAINT MARY MO YAM - - 19 19 19 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 03 - Pro Am Unlimited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 88 03 - Pro Am Unlimited SENECA PA KAW 1 - 1 1 1 30 GRANT CODY 18 03 - Pro Am Unlimited OAKLAND KY SUZ 1 - 1 2 2 25 GIBSON CODY 40 03 - Pro Am Unlimited ENGLEWOOD TN KAW 2 - 2 3 3 21 HEIMES DEVIN 7 03 - Pro Am Unlimited ZEPHYRHILLS FL SUZ 3 - 3 4 4 18 WILLIAMS JOSH 714 03 - Pro Am Unlimited OKEECHOBEE FL SUZ 2 - 2 5 5 16 COTTAGE WILLIAM 14 03 - Pro Am Unlimited INDUSTRY PA HON 4 - 4 6 6 15 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 728 03 - Pro Am Unlimited PALM CITY FL SUZ 4 - 4 7 7 14 SNAPP CHASE 22 03 - Pro Am Unlimited TULSA OK SUZ 3 - 3 8 8 13 BRUENING JOSEPH 28 03 - Pro Am Unlimited CHARDON OH KTM 5 - 5 9 9 12 ROSS BOBBY 815 03 - Pro Am Unlimited FRANKLIN PA KAW 6 - 6 10 10 11 SHAPAKA MATT 122 03 - Pro Am Unlimited ORRVILLE OH HON 5 - 5 11 11 10 VEN JOHN JONATHON 22x 03 - Pro Am Unlimited EUREKA MO HON 7 - 7 12 12 9 MARTIN CASEY 375 03 - Pro Am Unlimited FRENCHBURG KY HON 9 1 9 13 13 8 SWARTFAGER DEREK 26 03 - Pro Am Unlimited KNOX PA KTM 6 - 6 17 14 7 EDMONDSON EDDIE 58 03 - Pro Am Unlimited RICHMOND VA HON 8 - 8 16 15 6 TRAVIS ANDY 151 03 - Pro Am Unlimited WARREN PA KTM 13 3 11 14 16 5 SHEAFFER JESSE 311 03 - Pro Am Unlimited HUDSON FL SUZ 12 2 10 15 17 4 MOFFORD THOMAS 4 03 - Pro Am Unlimited RANDOLPH MA HON 8 - 8 18 18 3 BROWN TRAVIS 31 03 - Pro Am Unlimited JACKSONBURG WV HON 7 - 7 19 19 2 VITALE NICK 63 03 - Pro Am Unlimited SAINT MARY MO YAM 9 4 12 20 20 1 BISHOP EARL 012 03 - Pro Am Unlimited BELLEVUE MI HON 10 10 10   - 0 HIGGERSON RONNIE 665 03 - Pro Am Unlimited CUTLER IL KTM 10 6 10   - 0 GRISSOM KYLE 369 03 - Pro Am Unlimited HENRY TN HON 11 7 11   - 0 WYNGAERT JOEY 99 03 - Pro Am Unlimited FERNDALE WA HON 11 9 11   - 0 GASSNER MATT 34 03 - Pro Am Unlimited LOMIRA WI HON 12 5 12   - 0 REED CHAD 9 03 - Pro Am Unlimited BELDING MI KTM 13 8 13   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 04 - Pro Am Women Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BYRD HEATHER 7 04 - Pro Am Women UNION CITY TN HON - - 1 1 1 30 NATALE MICHELLE 13 04 - Pro Am Women HOUTZDALE PA HON - - 2 2 2 25 COOPER ADRIENNE 14 04 - Pro Am Women MARICOPA AZ HON - - 3 3 3 21 SUCIU MICHELLE 0 04 - Pro Am Women CORTLAND OH SUZ - - 6 4 4 18 GAUL HEATHER 63 04 - Pro Am Women DOUGLASSVILLE PA YAM - - 5 5 5 16 JONES JAMIE 2 04 - Pro Am Women BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ - - 4 6 6 15 YOUNG EMILY 19 04 - Pro Am Women ORLANDO FL HON - - 7 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 05 - 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCGRATH NEAL 30 05 - 450 A BRADENTON FL SUZ 1 - 1 1 1 30 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 05 - 450 A PEQUOT LAKES MN HON 1 - 1 5 2 25 DEEMER JOSH 44 05 - 450 A AVONMORE PA HON 4 - 4 4 3 21 PORTER MATTHEW 23 05 - 450 A BOONVILLE NY HON 2 - 2 7 4 18 SCHENK STEPHEN 19 05 - 450 A ELBURN IL HON 8 - 8 2 5 16 KIEFER FREDDY 12 05 - 450 A PENNELLVILLE NY HON 14 1 9 3 6 15 SNAPP COREY 221 05 - 450 A TULSA OK SUZ 3 - 3 9 7 14 HENRY COLE 11 05 - 450 A PETERSBURG VA CAN 5 - 5 8 8 13 SPENCE DREW 282 05 - 450 A MARION VA SUZ 2 - 2 12 9 12 BRIAN CHRIS 82 05 - 450 A ZACHARY LA KAW 5 - 5 10 10 11 YOUNG RYAN 176 05 - 450 A DULUTH MN YAM 9 2 10 6 11 10 ZALEWSKI ADAM 22 05 - 450 A APPLETON WI KTM 8 - 8 11 12 9 SUGGS CODY 89 05 - 450 A PORTAGE IN HON 4 - 4 16 13 8 VECCHIO TIM 92 05 - 450 A CORTLAND OH SUZ 7 - 7 14 14 7 CONDARCURE TAYLOR 404 05 - 450 A NORTH APOLLO PA HON 3 - 3 18 15 6 MILLER BRENT 19x 05 - 450 A NORWICH NY HON 12 DNF 13 13 16 5 TAYLOR SEAN 199 05 - 450 A MONTEZUMA IA HON 10 4 12 15 17 4 DAVIS MARK 34 05 - 450 A BLAIRSVILLE PA HON 6 - 6 DNF 18 3 LEHOTAY MICHAEL 313 05 - 450 A CAMBRIDGE OH HON 6 - 6 DNF 19 2 JOHNSON BRIAN 55 05 - 450 A RIVERVIEW FL SUZ 13 3 11 17 20 1 WOSKOB ALEX 25 05 - 450 A WARRIORS MARK PA YAM 7 - 7 DNS 21 0 NALES TC 2 05 - 450 A LUTZ FL SUZ 9 7 9   - 0 RAYDER JASON 54 05 - 450 A WEST MONROE NY HON 10 9 10   - 0 BARTO QUINTON 422 05 - 450 A HAINESPORT NJ SUZ 11 6 11   - 0 GIFFORD BOBBY 171 05 - 450 A ASHTABULA OH HON 11 5 11   - 0 TERRELL BRETT 46 05 - 450 A MECHANICSVILLE VA HON 12 DNF 12   - 0 SONDGEROTH ZACK 38 05 - 450 A ROCHELLE IL SUZ DNF 8 DNF   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 06 - 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIDOVICH JORDAN 25 06 - 450 B MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON 1 - 1 1 1 30 CIVILS ANDY 110 06 - 450 B DUNCANSVILLE PA SUZ 4 - 4 2 2 25 MURRAH JAMES 84 06 - 450 B PEARL RIVER LA KTM 3 - 3 3 3 21 DOMMEL TYLER 01 06 - 450 B PEQUEA PA HON 2 - 2 4 4 18 AYDELOTT JORDAN 71 06 - 450 B DELMONT PA HON 3 - 3 5 5 16 HUFFMAN MICHAEL 151 06 - 450 B CATTLESBURG KY HON 1 - 1 7 6 15 BECKER JOSHUA 05 06 - 450 B GRANDVIEW TN HON 5 - 5 6 7 0 LEUGESS MATT 27x 06 - 450 B BOTKINS OH YAM 2 - 2 9 8 13 LEMONS HEATH 7 06 - 450 B SPRING CITY TN SUZ 6 - 6 8 9 12 VECHERY SCOTTIE 49 06 - 450 B HIRAM OH SUZ 4 - 4 11 10 11 MOLONY ALAN 19 06 - 450 B LUTZ FL SUZ 8 - 8 10 11 10 BEZJAK NICHOLAS 33 06 - 450 B GREENSBORO PA HON 6 - 6 13 12 9 BAKER LEVI 34 06 - 450 B ZANESVILLE OH HON 9 - 9 12 13 8 KING KENNY 22 06 - 450 B SOUTH WALES NY YAM 7 - 7 15 14 7 CARTER MATTHEW 131 06 - 450 B GREENBRIER AR HON 5 - 5 18 15 6 KROWICKI LARRY 708 06 - 450 B WOODBURY NJ HON 7 - 7 17 16 5 SHANTER KENNY 302 06 - 450 B PITTSBURGH PA HON 9 - 12 14 17 4 CULBERTSON DAN 21 06 - 450 B WARREN PA YAM 10 - 11 16 18 3 BOWMASTER COREY 9 06 - 450 B BELLEFONTE PA YAM 8 - 8 DNF 19 2 HILDEBRANDT MATT 3x 06 - 450 B RUFFSDALE PA HON DNS - 10 DNF 20 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 07 - 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ALLEN CHADWICK 26 07 - 450 C EDINBORO PA HON - - 3 1 1 30 STANG CODY 42 07 - 450 C FINLEYVILLE PA HON - - 5 2 2 25 RUS MATT 11 07 - 450 C KIRTLAND OH HON - - 7 3 3 21 DIFONZO ANTONIO 873 07 - 450 C WILLOUGHBY OH YAM - - 6 4 4 18 LANKFORD TIMMY 9 07 - 450 C MADISOVILLE TN SUZ - - 4 6 5 16 ACKER CORY 72 07 - 450 C SHREVE OH HON - - 2 9 6 15 WEST JOSH 5 07 - 450 C ROOPVILLE GA KFX - - 1 10 7 14 CRAMER TYLER 93 07 - 450 C EAST VANDERGRIF PA HON - - 9 7 8 13 BAKER BRAD 171 07 - 450 C NORTHERN CAMBRI PA HON - - 8 8 9 12 HUFFMAN BRANDON 74 07 - 450 C SMITHSBURG MD SUZ - - 13 5 10 11 PETCOFF JOSHUA 5x 07 - 450 C PETERSBURG MI YAM - - 10 11 11 10 MICKLEY BRAD 12 07 - 450 C DANVILLE OH YAM - - 11 12 12 9 CLARK DAMON 14 07 - 450 C MOUNT GILEAD OH YAM - - 16 13 13 8 GARRETT CHRIS 720 07 - 450 C BUCYRUS OH HON - - 15 14 14 7 HISAM WYATT 629 07 - 450 C FRIENDLY WV HON - - 14 17 15 6 WILSON RYAN 114 07 - 450 C CARROLLTON KY SUZ - - 17 15 16 0 GADD CODY 7 07 - 450 C GRINDSTONE PA SUZ - - 18 16 17 4 KOPCHAK MATT 111 07 - 450 C LEECHBURG PA SUZ - - 12 DNS 18 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 08 - Open A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SWARTFAGER DEREK 26 08 - Open A KNOX PA KTM 2 - 2 1 1 30 WOSKOB ALEX 025 08 - Open A WARRIORS MARK PA YAM 3 - 3 2 2 25 TAYLOR SEAN 199 08 - Open A MONTEZUMA IA HON 2 - 2 3 3 21 YOUNG PRESTON 172 08 - Open A WESTMORELAND NY HON 1 - 1 4 4 18 CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 08 - Open A MOREHEAD KY SUZ 4 - 4 5 5 16 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 08 - Open A PEQUOT LAKES MN HON 1 - 1 8 6 15 WYNGAERT JOEY 99 08 - Open A FERNDALE WA HON 3 - 3 7 7 14 WELSH SHAWN 64 08 - Open A MALVERN PA HON 5 - 5 6 8 13 MCMILLION DERRICK 30/ 08 - Open A MOUNT HOPE WV YAM 4 - 4 10 9 12 HEUPEL ROCKY 60 08 - Open A FIVE POINTS TN HON 5 - 5 11 10 11 HENDERSHOT DUSTIN 106 08 - Open A MIDDLEBOURNE WV HON 11 1 9 9 11 10 WARD BRANDON 791 08 - Open A JUMPING BRANCH WV HON 6 - 6 12 12 9 SACCONI SAM 66 08 - Open A NORTH CANTON OH KTM 6 - 6 13 13 8 MAXWELL AARON 671 08 - Open A NEW CASTLE PA YAM 8 - 8 14 14 7 BROCKHOFF DENNY 311x 08 - Open A AVONMORE PA KAW 7 - 7 15 15 6 WOODRUFF DANIEL 38x 08 - Open A MARQUETTE MI SUZ 8 - 8 17 16 5 KLOOTWYK JASON 610 08 - Open A MICHIGAN CITY IN YAM 7 - 7 18 17 4 MCINTOSH JOSEPH 571 08 - Open A RUSSELLVILLE KY HON 9 3 11 16 18 3 PRUZINSKY ANDREW 14 08 - Open A WYCOMBE PA SUZ 10 2 10 20 19 2 GIBSON ANDREW 409 08 - Open A CAMBRIDGE OH HON 9 4 12 19 20 1 KYSER SCOTT 54 08 - Open A WESTERVILLE OH SUZ 10 DNF 10   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 09 - Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ADAMS YASMIN 43 09 - Open B SAVANNAH TN HON - - 3 1 1 30 CARTER JOSHUA 3 09 - Open B GREENBRIER AR HON - - 2 4 2 25 VITALE WADE 83 09 - Open B SAINT MARY MO YAM - - 1 6 3 21 HENSCHEL CHAD 20 09 - Open B LATROBE PA KAW - - 7 3 4 18 HICKS DALTON 33 09 - Open B MONTEZUMA IA HON - - 11 2 5 16 OSBORN JEREMY 106 09 - Open B NASHPORT OH YAM - - 8 5 6 15 MEDLIN ROSS 54 09 - Open B BOURBON MO SUZ - - 6 8 7 14 MARX RANDY 212 09 - Open B CUSHING MN YAM - - 5 10 8 13 MCMILLION TYLER 25x 09 - Open B MOUNT HOPE WV YAM - - 4 11 9 12 KASH CHAD 382 09 - Open B SOMERVILLE OH YAM - - 10 7 10 11 SANOSKI JONATHAN 112 09 - Open B LITTLE FALLS MN YAM - - 14 9 11 10 IVESTER DON 82 09 - Open B TOCCOA GA HON - - 9 14 12 9 WERT MARK 88 09 - Open B NEVADA OH HON - - 12 12 13 8 GROSS JACOB 925 09 - Open B BEDFORD KY SUZ - - 15 13 14 7 REKER DALTON 426 09 - Open B SLIDELL LA KAW - - 16 15 15 6 MCCALLISTER CASEY 278 09 - Open B MOUNT HOPE WV SUZ - - 17 16 16 5 PFLUGH KEVIN 431 09 - Open B NEW CASTLE PA YAM - - 13 DNF 17 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 10 - Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEST JOSH 5 10 - Open C ROOPVILLE GA KFX - - 1 1 1 30 RAYDER JOSEPH 54 10 - Open C WEST MONROE NY SUZ - - 2 2 2 25 WHEATLEY DAVID 87 10 - Open C AVONMORE PA CAN - - 3 3 3 21 HUFFMAN BRANDON 74 10 - Open C SMITHSBURG MD SUZ - - 4 4 4 18 HISAM WYATT 629 10 - Open C FRIENDLY WV HON - - 8 5 5 16 LAFFOON ALEX 57 10 - Open C MADISONVILLE KY YAM - - 7 6 6 15 HENDERLITE DAVID 7 10 - Open C ATKINS VA YAM - - 11 7 7 14 NOTTINGHAM CHRISTOPHER 722 10 - Open C DIXIE WV SUZ - - 10 8 8 13 MICKLEY BRAD 12 10 - Open C DANVILLE OH YAM - - 5 DNF 9 12 MCFALL ZACH 43 10 - Open C WEST MIDDLESEX PA YAM - - 6 DNF 10 11 GARRETT CHRIS 720 10 - Open C BUCYRUS OH HON - - 9 DNF 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 11 - 4-Stroke A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts YOUNG PRESTON 172 11 - 4-Stroke A WESTMORELAND NY HON 2 - 2 1 1 30 CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 11 - 4-Stroke A MOREHEAD KY SUZ 1 - 1 2 2 25 HENRY COLE 11 11 - 4-Stroke A PETERSBURG VA CAN 1 - 1 3 3 21 BARTO QUINTON 422 11 - 4-Stroke A HAINESPORT NJ SUZ 2 - 2 5 4 18 GIFFORD BOBBY 171 11 - 4-Stroke A ASHTABULA OH HON 6 - 6 4 5 16 PRUZINSKY ANDREW 14 11 - 4-Stroke A WYCOMBE PA SUZ 4 - 4 6 6 15 STROUBLE CYLE 37x 11 - 4-Stroke A LOUISVILLE OH KAW 3 - 3 7 7 14 SUGGS CODY 89 11 - 4-Stroke A PORTAGE IN HON 7 - 7 9 8 13 DAVIDOVICH JAMEN 17 11 - 4-Stroke A MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON 7 - 7 10 9 12 RAYDER JASON 54 11 - 4-Stroke A WEST MONROE NY HON 9 2 10 8 10 11 VECCHIO TIM 92 11 - 4-Stroke A CORTLAND OH SUZ 6 - 6 12 11 10 SPENCE DREW 282 11 - 4-Stroke A MARION VA SUZ 5 - 5 14 12 9 WALMER COREY 37 11 - 4-Stroke A MC KEAN PA SUZ 9 1 9 11 13 8 SMITH LANDON 760 11 - 4-Stroke A ROCHESTER IN SUZ 5 - 5 15 14 7 YOUNG RYAN 176 11 - 4-Stroke A DULUTH MN YAM 3 - 3 17 15 6 TERRELL BRETT 46 11 - 4-Stroke A MECHANICSVILLE VA HON 4 - 4 18 16 5 MCMANIGUL CHARLEY 136 11 - 4-Stroke A RAPID CITY SD HON 10 3 11 13 17 4 KIEFER FREDDY 12 11 - 4-Stroke A PENNELLVILLE NY HON 8 - 8 19 18 3 KLOOTWYK JASON 610 11 - 4-Stroke A MICHIGAN CITY IN YAM 11 4 12 16 19 2 KING GARY 115 11 - 4-Stroke A SMITHTON PA HON 8 - 8 DNS 20 1 MILLER BRENT 19/ 11 - 4-Stroke A NORWICH NY HON DNF 5 DNF   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 12 - 4-Stroke B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOSER NICHOLAS 77 12 - 4-Stroke B PIPERSVILLE PA HON 1 - 1 1 1 30 ADAMS YASMIN 43 12 - 4-Stroke B SAVANNAH TN HON 2 - 2 2 2 25 BECKER JOSHUA 05 12 - 4-Stroke B GRANDVIEW TN HON 1 - 1 4 3 21 CIVILS ANDY 110 12 - 4-Stroke B DUNCANSVILLE PA SUZ 4 - 4 3 4 18 MCMILLION TYLER 25/ 12 - 4-Stroke B MOUNT HOPE WV YAM 2 - 2 6 5 16 VECHERY SCOTTIE 49 12 - 4-Stroke B HIRAM OH SUZ 3 - 3 8 6 15 MEDLIN ROSS 54 12 - 4-Stroke B BOURBON MO SUZ 4 - 4 9 7 14 DORRIS BRANDON 2 12 - 4-Stroke B GREENBRIER TN SUZ 3 - 3 10 8 13 HAMRICK TYLER 726 12 - 4-Stroke B CORTLAND OH HON 7 - 7 7 9 12 REKER DALTON 426 12 - 4-Stroke B SLIDELL LA KAW 9 4 12 5 10 11 SHOEMAKER SHAWN 44 12 - 4-Stroke B HUNTINGDON PA YAM 7 - 7 11 11 10 KING KENNY 22 12 - 4-Stroke B SOUTH WALES NY YAM 6 - 6 13 12 9 BLACKBURN ADAM 111 12 - 4-Stroke B LODI OH HON 5 - 5 14 13 8 KROWICKI LARRY 708 12 - 4-Stroke B WOODBURY NJ HON 5 - 5 15 14 7 CALLAHAN PAUL 17 12 - 4-Stroke B SEWELL NJ SUZ 9 2 10 12 15 6 BAKER LEVI 34 12 - 4-Stroke B ZANESVILLE OH HON 6 - 6 17 16 5 MCCLASKEY PATRICK 76 12 - 4-Stroke B BUTLER PA CAN 8 - 8 16 17 4 COOTS TREVOR 27 12 - 4-Stroke B BATH NY YAM 10 1 9 19 18 3 BUSA ROBERT 57 12 - 4-Stroke B WILLIAMSTOWN NJ SUZ 8 - 8 20 19 2 GREATHOUSE GABE 119 12 - 4-Stroke B SHEAKLEYVILLE PA YAM 10 3 11 18 20 1 CULBERTSON DAN 21 12 - 4-Stroke B WARREN PA YAM 11 DNF 11   - 0 HILDEBRANDT MATT 3 12 - 4-Stroke B RUFFSDALE PA HON DNF DNF DNF   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 13 - 4-Stroke C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ACKER CORY 72 13 - 4-Stroke C SHREVE OH HON - - 1 1 1 30 MICKLEY BRAD 12 13 - 4-Stroke C DANVILLE OH YAM - - 3 2 2 25 BAKER BRAD 171 13 - 4-Stroke C NORTHERN CAMBRI PA HON - - 5 4 3 21 BROCKHOFF JASON 312 13 - 4-Stroke C APOLLO PA YAM - - 8 3 4 18 MCGRAW JACOB 83 13 - 4-Stroke C PIKETON OH SUZ - - 2 9 5 0 SCHONERT KYLE 489 13 - 4-Stroke C MOUNT CARMEL IL SUZ - - 7 5 6 15 RAYDER JOSEPH 54 13 - 4-Stroke C WEST MONROE NY SUZ - - 4 10 7 14 LAURINE KRISTY 111 13 - 4-Stroke C AMITY PA HON - - 9 7 8 13 ADAMS JOHNNEY 51 13 - 4-Stroke C PEMBROKE KY SUZ - - 11 6 9 12 MILLER TYLER 53 13 - 4-Stroke C ALEXANDRIA KY HON - - 13 8 10 11 HIDY JOSEPH 28x 13 - 4-Stroke C HILTON NY HON - - 6 DNF 11 10 CORMIER CONRAD 11 13 - 4-Stroke C MEMRAMCOOK CANADA HON - - 10 DNS 12 9 ANDERSON ROBERT 545 13 - 4-Stroke C GRAND VALLEY PA SUZ - - 12 DNS 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 14 - Production A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RASTRELLI JEFFREY 728 14 - Production A PALM CITY FL SUZ 1 - 1 3 1 30 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 14 - Production A PEQUOT LAKES MN HON 4 - 4 1 2 25 EDMONDSON EDDIE 58 14 - Production A RICHMOND VA HON 3 - 3 2 3 21 SNAPP COREY 221 14 - Production A TULSA OK SUZ 3 - 3 4 4 18 SHEAFFER JESSE 311 14 - Production A HUDSON FL SUZ 2 - 2 6 5 16 WELSH SHAWN 64 14 - Production A MALVERN PA HON 5 - 5 5 6 15 CONDARCURE TAYLOR 404 14 - Production A NORTH APOLLO PA HON 5 - 5 7 7 14 YOUNG RYAN 176 14 - Production A DULUTH MN YAM 4 - 4 9 8 13 SWARTFAGER DEREK 26 14 - Production A KNOX PA KTM 2 - 2 12 9 12 JOHNSON BRIAN 55 14 - Production A RIVERVIEW FL SUZ 8 - 8 8 10 11 MILLER JEFF 144 14 - Production A SUMMERSVILLE WV YAM 8 - 8 10 11 10 BRIAN CHRIS 82 14 - Production A ZACHARY LA KAW 6 - 6 14 12 9 HETRICK JOEL 88 14 - Production A SENECA PA KAW 1 - 1 19 13 8 DAVIS MARK 34 14 - Production A BLAIRSVILLE PA HON 6 - 6 16 14 7 SCHENK STEPHEN 19 14 - Production A ELBURN IL HON 14 4 12 11 15 6 LEHOTAY MICHAEL 313 14 - Production A CAMBRIDGE OH HON 9 2 10 13 16 5 MCGRATH NEAL 30 14 - Production A BRADENTON FL SUZ 10 1 9 15 17 4 NALES TC 2 14 - Production A LUTZ FL SUZ 7 - 7 17 18 3 SONDGEROTH ZACK 38 14 - Production A ROCHELLE IL SUZ 7 - 7 DNF 19 0 MOFFORD THOMAS 4 14 - Production A RANDOLPH MA HON 11 3 11 18 20 0 DAVIDOVICH JAMEN 17 14 - Production A MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON 9 8 9   - 0 SACCONI SAM 66 14 - Production A NORTH CANTON OH KTM 10 DNF 10   - 0 MILLICAN DALTON 25 14 - Production A DRUMMONDS TN HON 11 5 11   - 0 DEEMER JOSH 44 14 - Production A AVONMORE PA HON 12 7 12   - 0 BROWN TRAVIS 31 14 - Production A JACKSONBURG WV HON 12 DNF 12   - 0 BUMP EVAN 32 14 - Production A EUSTIS FL HON 13 6 13   - 0 KYSER SCOTT 54 14 - Production A WESTERVILLE OH SUZ DNF DNF DNF   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 15 - Production B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOSER NICHOLAS 77 15 - Production B PIPERSVILLE PA HON - - 1 1 1 30 MURRAH JAMES 84 15 - Production B PEARL RIVER LA KTM - - 3 3 2 25 CARTER JOSHUA 199 15 - Production B GREENBRIER AR HON - - 4 4 3 21 HICKS DALTON 33x 15 - Production B MONTEZUMA IA HON - - 8 2 4 18 COOTS TREVOR 027 15 - Production B BATH NY YAM - - 5 6 5 16 VECHERY SCOTTIE 49 15 - Production B HIRAM OH SUZ - - 10 5 6 15 HAMRICK TYLER 726 15 - Production B CORTLAND OH HON - - 7 8 7 14 MOLONY ALAN 19 15 - Production B LUTZ FL SUZ - - 9 7 8 13 VITALE WADE 83 15 - Production B SAINT MARY MO YAM - - 6 13 9 12 DAVIDOVICH JORDAN 25 15 - Production B MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON - - 2 18 10 11 BLACKBURN ADAM 111 15 - Production B LODI OH HON - - 13 10 11 10 BOWMASTER COREY 9 15 - Production B BELLEFONTE PA YAM - - 12 14 12 9 BUSA ROBERT 57 15 - Production B WILLIAMSTOWN NJ SUZ - - 11 16 13 8 DORRIS BRANDON 2 15 - Production B GREENBRIER TN SUZ - - 18 11 14 7 CARTER MATTHEW 131 15 - Production B GREENBRIER AR HON - - 17 12 15 6 LEMONS HEATH 7 15 - Production B SPRING CITY TN SUZ - - 14 15 16 5 BEZJAK NICHOLAS 33 15 - Production B GREENSBORO PA HON - - 15 17 17 4 GREATHOUSE GABE 119 15 - Production B SHEAKLEYVILLE PA YAM - - 16 19 18 3 MORGAN ANTHONY 99 15 - Production B HARRISON OH HON - - DNS 9 19 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 16 - Production C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCGRAW JACOB 83 16 - Production C PIKETON OH SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 ALLEN CHADWICK 26 16 - Production C EDINBORO PA HON - - 2 2 2 25 ACKER CORY 72 16 - Production C SHREVE OH HON - - 3 5 3 21 LANKFORD TIMMY 9 16 - Production C MADISOVILLE TN SUZ - - 5 4 4 18 CRAMER TYLER 93 16 - Production C EAST VANDERGRIF PA HON - - 4 6 5 16 WEST JOSH 5 16 - Production C ROOPVILLE GA KFX - - 11 3 6 15 KOPCHAK MATT 111 16 - Production C LEECHBURG PA SUZ - - 8 7 7 14 SCHONERT KYLE 489 16 - Production C MOUNT CARMEL IL SUZ - - 6 9 8 13 HUFFMAN BRANDON 74 16 - Production C SMITHSBURG MD SUZ - - 9 8 9 12 STANG CODY 42 16 - Production C FINLEYVILLE PA HON - - 7 10 10 0 MCCANN DAVID 117 16 - Production C SHEAKLEYVILLE PA SUZ - - 12 11 11 10 CRISE GARRIC 23 16 - Production C SCOTTDALE PA YAM - - 13 DNF 12 9 HIDY JOSEPH 28x 16 - Production C HILTON NY HON - - 10 DNS 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 17 - College 16-24 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MILLER JEFF 144 17 - College 16-24 SUMMERSVILLE WV YAM - - 1 1 1 30 HENDERSHOT DUSTIN 106 17 - College 16-24 MIDDLEBOURNE WV HON - - 4 3 2 25 WARD BRANDON 791 17 - College 16-24 JUMPING BRANCH WV HON - - 8 2 3 21 MURRAH JAMES 84 17 - College 16-24 PEARL RIVER LA KTM - - 6 4 4 18 GASSNER MATT 34 17 - College 16-24 LOMIRA WI HON - - 3 7 5 16 DOMMEL TYLER 01 17 - College 16-24 PEQUEA PA HON - - 2 8 6 15 MCGOWAN STEFAN 18 17 - College 16-24 LOYSVILLE PA YAM - - 5 10 7 14 PORTER MATTHEW 23 17 - College 16-24 BOONVILLE NY HON - - 12 5 8 13 BROCKHOFF DENNY 311 17 - College 16-24 AVONMORE PA KAW - - 9 9 9 12 BUMP EVAN 32 17 - College 16-24 EUSTIS FL HON - - 13 6 10 11 MCMANIGUL CHARLEY 136 17 - College 16-24 RAPID CITY SD HON - - 7 13 11 10 WOODRUFF DANIEL 38/ 17 - College 16-24 MARQUETTE MI SUZ - - 11 11 12 9 SMITH LANDON 760 17 - College 16-24 ROCHESTER IN SUZ - - 10 12 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 18 - Junior 25 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZALEWSKI ADAM 22 18 - Junior 25 Plus APPLETON WI KTM - - 2 1 1 30 GRISSOM KYLE 369 18 - Junior 25 Plus HENRY TN HON - - 1 2 2 25 MONROE TERRY 23 18 - Junior 25 Plus ALMA WV HON - - 5 4 3 21 ALDINGER MATTHEW 156 18 - Junior 25 Plus ELIZABETHTOWN PA SUZ - - 4 5 4 18 MCINTOSH JOSEPH 571 18 - Junior 25 Plus RUSSELLVILLE KY HON - - 7 3 5 16 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 18 - Junior 25 Plus NEWARK OH HON - - 6 6 6 15 DIANGELO MARIO 67 18 - Junior 25 Plus ELDERSBURG MD SUZ - - 8 7 7 14 IVESTER DON 82 18 - Junior 25 Plus TOCCOA GA HON - - 9 8 8 13 SHANTER KENNY 302 18 - Junior 25 Plus PITTSBURGH PA HON - - 3 DNS 9 12 KING GARY 115 18 - Junior 25 Plus SMITHTON PA HON - - 10 DNS 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 19 - Vet 30 Plus A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JENKINS BRIAN 0 19 - Vet 30 Plus A WARREN OH SUZ - - 2 1 1 30 BATSON DALE 671 19 - Vet 30 Plus A TEMPERANCE MI SUZ - - 3 2 2 25 HURST RANDY 50 19 - Vet 30 Plus A BROOKS KY HON - - 4 3 3 21 VICTOR MICHAEL 513 19 - Vet 30 Plus A JACKSON NJ HON - - 1 6 4 18 COILE LANE 33 19 - Vet 30 Plus A JEFFERSON GA HON - - 5 5 5 16 INBURGIA SALVATORE 179 19 - Vet 30 Plus A PITTSFORD NY HON - - 7 4 6 15 WALKER RUSSELL 54 19 - Vet 30 Plus A WORTHINGTON PA HON - - 6 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OSBORN JEREMY 106 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C NASHPORT OH YAM - - 1 1 1 30 MONROE TERRY 23 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C ALMA WV HON - - 5 2 2 25 HARRIS IAN 12 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C GALENA IL HON - - 2 5 3 21 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C NEWARK OH HON - - 6 3 4 18 HUBBERT JASON 13 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C INDIANA PA HON - - 3 6 5 16 TRIMBLE DAVID 99 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C FALMOUTH KY HON - - 7 4 6 15 MOCK BRADLEY 90 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C HOMER CITY PA YAM - - 4 7 7 14 PERRY JAMES 44 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C ADOLPHUS KY KTM - - 8 8 8 13 CLARK DAMON 14 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C MOUNT GILEAD OH YAM - - 9 9 9 12 RICHARDS RAY 06 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C HARRISVILLE WV HON - - 10 10 10 11 KITCHIN SR JEREMY 9 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C GRAYTOWN OH SUZ - - 11 11 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 21 - Senior 40 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PORTER DAVID 17 21 - Senior 40 Plus BOONVILLE NY HON - - 1 1 1 30 COILE LANE 33 21 - Senior 40 Plus JEFFERSON GA HON - - 2 3 2 25 MUSICK C 539 21 - Senior 40 Plus VERDUNVILLE WV HON - - 3 4 3 21 DEHART HANK 48 21 - Senior 40 Plus RIDGEWAY VA HON - - 4 5 4 18 HURST RANDY 50 21 - Senior 40 Plus BROOKS KY HON - - 8 2 5 0 PERRY JAMES 44 21 - Senior 40 Plus ADOLPHUS KY KTM - - 5 6 6 15 GIGLIA JOE 514 21 - Senior 40 Plus BLOOMFIELD NY YAM - - 6 7 7 14 DEBARBIERI LOUIS 5 21 - Senior 40 Plus NORTHAMPTON PA KTM - - 7 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 22 - Women Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DYER KAYLE 58 22 - Women QUINCY IL HON - - 2 1 1 30 EINEDER JESSICA 88 22 - Women DADE CITY FL HON - - 3 2 2 25 ADKINS ANGELA 15 22 - Women CHARLES CITY VA CAN - - 4 4 3 21 KRAJEWSKI BRANDI 9 22 - Women WESTPOINT TN YAM - - 7 3 4 18 LAURINE KRISTY 111 22 - Women AMITY PA HON - - 6 6 5 16 IMLER ASHLEY 6 22 - Women ALTOONA PA YAM - - 9 7 6 15 INBURGIA JENNIFER 23 22 - Women PITTSFORD NY HON - - 10 9 7 14 DAVIS KAYLA 850 22 - Women CAMBRIDGE SPRIN PA HON - - 13 8 8 13 ROSSI ALEXANDRA 313 22 - Women IRWIN PA HON - - 12 10 9 12 GATES NICOLE 44 22 - Women MECHANICSVILLE MD CAN - - 8 DNF 10 0 NOYES KATIE 32 22 - Women HUBBARD OH SUZ - - 1 DQ 11 10 SHANK PAULA 99 22 - Women PETERSBURG VA SUZ - - 5 DNS 12 9 DICKSON RACHEL 45 22 - Women SOUTH ZANESVILL OH HON - - 11 DQ 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAUER LAYNE 91 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) MURRAY IA HON - - 1 1 1 30 MCARN THOMAS 103 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) FRANKLINTON NC HON - - 2 3 2 25 BEER AARON 707 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) DYER IN KAW - - 5 2 3 21 MONROE ARIEL 21 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) ALMA WV HON - - 3 4 4 18 MOAN SAM 14x 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) GREENFIELD IN HON - - 4 6 5 16 WHEELER RYAN 52 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) HILLSBORO OH HON - - 7 5 6 15 KITCHIN JR JEREMY 243 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) GRAYTOWN OH SUZ - - 6 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MADL MARK 41 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) KATHLEEN FL HON - - 1 1 1 30 LAUER LAYNE 91 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MURRAY IA HON - - 3 2 2 25 BURKE ZAKARY 711 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) EASTON PA HON - - 6 3 3 21 MAGYAN ANDY 95 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) VENETIA PA HON - - 5 4 4 18 MCARN THOMAS 103 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) FRANKLINTON NC HON - - 8 5 5 16 MEDLIN COLE 55 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) BOURBON MO HON - - 7 6 6 15 SEALE TAYLOR 14 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) DENHAM SPRINGS LA HON - - 9 7 7 14 BEER AARON 707 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) DYER IN KAW - - 10 9 8 13 BROOKS CODY 44 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) COLLIERVILLE TN HON - - 2 18 9 12 PARVIN RIES 150 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) AKRON OH HON - - 12 10 10 11 INBURRGNA SAM 55x 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) PITTSFORD NY HON - - 11 11 11 10 HURST RANDY 50x 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) BROOKS KY HON - - 4 19 12 0 TITTLE COLE 969 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) FLORENCE AL YAM - - 19 8 13 8 BEER DAVID 649 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) DYER IN HON - - 14 13 14 7 THOMPSON ZACK 88 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) BROOKVILLE IN HON - - 16 12 15 6 MOAN SAM 14x 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) GREENFIELD IN HON - - 15 14 16 5 KOZURA KYLE 5 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MONESSEN PA HON - - 13 16 17 4 WHEELER RYAN 52 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) HILLSBORO OH HON - - 18 15 18 3 BUERSTER CHLOE 125 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) OLNEY IL JB - - 17 17 19 2 KITCHIN JR JEREMY 50 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) GRAYTOWN OH HON - - 20 20 20 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEDLIN COLE 55 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BOURBON MO HON - - 1 1 1 30 DYER KELSEY 10 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) QUINCY IL HON - - 2 3 2 25 HURST RANDY 50 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BROOKS KY HON - - 3 5 3 21 GILCHRIST COLBY 33 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) FLORENCE AL HON - - 8 2 4 18 BROOKS CODY 44 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) COLLIERVILLE TN HON - - 6 4 5 16 ROWE SAMUEL 38 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) MENASHA WI HON - - 7 6 6 15 TITTLE COLE 969 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) FLORENCE AL YAM - - 5 10 7 14 MARRA BREN 93 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BORDENTOWN NJ COB - - 4 11 8 0 KERSEY ALEX 321 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BROOKVILLE IN JB - - 9 7 9 12 HARPER HUNTER 21 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) MARSHALL TX HON - - 10 9 10 11 VAICKUS TANNER 26 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) CHANNAHON IL HON - - 12 8 11 10 BUERSTER CHLOE 125 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) OLNEY IL JB - - 11 12 12 9 HOWARD BAILEY 11 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) CUMMING GA SUZ - - 13 DNS 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GILCHRIST COLBY 33 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) FLORENCE AL HON - - 1 1 1 30 MUSICK BRETT 209 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) VERDUNVILLE WV COB - - 2 2 2 25 ROWE SAMUEL 38 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) MENASHA WI HON - - 4 3 3 21 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) HOLMDEL NJ COB - - 5 4 4 18 GIPPLE TANNER 22 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) NEW LONDON IA YAM - - 3 6 5 16 LEDONNE JEREMY 99 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) GLENSHAW PA JB - - 7 7 6 15 BROCATO BENJAMIN 75 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) MUSCLE SHOALS AL HON - - 10 8 7 14 ESPEY JOSEPH 77 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) SCOTTDALE PA HON - - 9 11 8 13 KORODY RYAN 925 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CANTON MI COB - - 12 9 9 12 KERSEY ALEX 321 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) BROOKVILLE IN JB - - 11 10 10 11 FRENCH JACOB 37 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) ZIMMERMAN MN JB - - 17 5 11 0 HOWARD BAILEY 11 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CUMMING GA SUZ - - 8 16 12 9 HINTON HOUSTON 22x 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) FLORENCE AL JB - - 6 18 13 0 BUERSTER CHLOE 125 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) OLNEY IL JB - - 14 13 14 7 SEPESI COLE 345 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) MILAN MI COB - - 13 14 15 6 MILLER ALEC 97 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) PATASKALA OH COB - - 18 12 16 5 VAICKUS TANNER 26 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CHANNAHON IL HON - - 15 15 17 4 RIDEN RANDAL 775 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) BOLIVAR MO DC - - 16 17 18 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 27 - 90 Production (8-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BROCATO BENJAMIN 75 27 - 90 Production (8-15) MUSCLE SHOALS AL HON - - 2 1 1 30 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 27 - 90 Production (8-15) HOLMDEL NJ COB - - 1 2 2 25 HIXSON ANDREW 8 27 - 90 Production (8-15) SCOTTDALE PA HON - - 3 3 3 21 BROUSSARD NIALL 10 27 - 90 Production (8-15) NEW IBERIA LA HON - - 4 4 4 18 COTTAGE BRANDY 13 27 - 90 Production (8-15) INDUSTRY PA HON - - 5 5 5 16 TITUS HUNTER 101 27 - 90 Production (8-15) CENTREVILLE MD COB - - 6 6 6 15 HONEYWELL SHAY 12 27 - 90 Production (8-15) DALLAS PA COB - - 7 7 7 14 PETERS TYLER 44 27 - 90 Production (8-15) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 8 8 8 13 WALTERS RYAN 05 27 - 90 Production (8-15) BAILEYTON AL HON - - 9 9 9 12 SARVER BLAKE 17 27 - 90 Production (8-15) PERU IN HON - - 11 10 10 11 SHELTON CODY 15x 27 - 90 Production (8-15) HIXSON TN APX - - 13 11 11 10 FUHRMAN HANNAH 91 27 - 90 Production (8-15) ROCKVALE TN COB - - 12 12 12 9 BRASWELL TAYLOR 11x 27 - 90 Production (8-15) BELMONT NC APX - - 10 15 13 8 HORTON CHASE 14 27 - 90 Production (8-15) ARCADIA SC COB - - 15 13 14 0 DYE JOHN 8x 27 - 90 Production (8-15) VINEMONT AL HON - - 14 14 15 6 KORODY RYAN 925 27 - 90 Production (8-15) CANTON MI COB - - 16 DQ 16 5 MOAN BEN 10x 27 - 90 Production (8-15) GREENFIELD IN COB - - DNF DQ DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MUSICK BRETT 209 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) VERDUNVILLE WV COB - - 1 1 1 30 HORTON CHASE 14 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) ARCADIA SC COB - - 2 2 2 25 KORODY RYAN 925 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) CANTON MI COB - - 3 3 3 21 SHELTON CODY 15 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) HIXSON TN APX - - 7 4 4 18 STOCKTON TANNER 917 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) JAMESTOWN TN APX - - 6 5 5 16 BRASWELL TAYLOR 11x 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) BELMONT NC APX - - 5 9 6 15 WALCH TYLER 19 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) PINE BUSH NY APX - - 4 11 7 14 DELEHART DRAKE 777 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) BELMONT NC APX - - 10 7 8 13 CONFER NIC 32 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) SHEFFIELD PA APX - - 9 8 9 12 WALTERS ALEX 05 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) BAILEYTON AL HON - - 8 10 10 11 HITCHCOCK DAKOTA 12 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) WINNEBAGO IL APX - - DNS 6 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SZYMBORSKI ALEX 84 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) HOLT MI COB - - 1 1 1 30 HAVERT ERIK 39 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) WOLCOTTVILLE IN KAS - - 2 2 2 25 BRONSON SAMANTHA 101 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) NEW VIENNA OH DRR - - 5 3 3 21 GARVIE TAJ 06 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) HILLSBORO OH DRR - - 4 5 4 18 WARD KODI 27 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) REYNOLDSBURG OH DRR - - 3 7 5 16 PIERCE MASON 36x 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) WEST ONEONTA NY KAS - - 8 4 6 15 COOK MONTANA 259 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) WALSH CO DIL - - 6 8 7 14 DUSENBERRY LOGAN 34 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) NEW PHILADELPHI OH KYM - - 7 9 8 13 REIMER ZACHARY 48 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) ELMA NY DRX - - 11 6 9 12 CIARLO PHILIP 02 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) WELLSBORO PA APX - - 9 10 10 11 HUBBERT MADISON 13 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) INDIANA PA APX - - 10 11 11 10 HORNE CHRISTIAN 7 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) COOKEVILLE TN DRR - - DNF 12 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARPER HUNTER 21 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) MARSHALL TX APX 1 - 1 1 1 30 PARVIN RIES 50 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) AKRON OH KYM 1 - 1 2 2 25 THOMPSON ZACK 88 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) BROOKVILLE IN DRR 2 - 2 3 3 21 COBRANDO SHELBY 55 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) PLEASANT UNITY PA DRR 5 - 5 5 4 18 SMITLEY BRANDON 423 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) FAIRCHANCE PA KAS 3 - 3 7 5 16 MCCONNELL CASTON 204 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) ANDERSON IN DRR 8 - 8 4 6 15 DEHART DEVYN 48 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) RIDGEWAY VA DRR 4 - 4 8 7 14 HAVERT ERIK 39 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WOLCOTTVILLE IN KAS 9 1 9 6 8 13 CICCONE ANDREW 36 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) MORGANVILLE NJ APX 6 - 6 10 9 12 STOCKTON TANNER 917 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) JAMESTOWN TN APX 5 - 5 11 10 11 BRASWELL TAYLOR 11/ 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) BELMONT NC APX 2 - 2 14 11 10 DELEHART DRAKE 777 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) BELMONT NC APX 6 - 6 13 12 9 SHELTON CODY 15 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) HIXSON TN APX 14 3 11 9 13 8 LUMADUE LUCAS 6 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) FALLENTIMBER PA DRR 8 - 8 12 14 7 VOILES JESSE 89 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) JAMESTOWN TN APX 4 - 4 16 15 0 FORNASIER DANIEL 38 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) OSHAWA ON APX 3 - 3 20 16 5 BRONSON SAMANTHA 101 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) NEW VIENNA OH DRR 7 - 7 17 17 4 HITCHCOCK DAKOTA 12 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WINNEBAGO IL APX 10 2 10 15 18 3 COOK MONTANA 259 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WALSH CO DIL 7 - 7 18 19 2 WALCH TYLER 19 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) PINE BUSH NY APX 12 4 12 19 20 1 HITCHCOCK CHEYANNE 124 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WINNEBAGO IL APX 9 DNF 9   - 0 PIERCE MASON 36x 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WEST ONEONTA NY KAS 10 5 10   - 0 STEIN BRENTON 68 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) RECTOR PA LRX 11 7 11   - 0 CONFER NIC 32 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) SHEFFIELD PA APX 11 6 11   - 0 HORNE CHRISTIAN 7 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) COOKEVILLE TN DRR 12 DNF 12   - 0 COLE LENAE 15x 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) TERRA ALTA WV PLS 13 DNF 13   - 0 CIARLO PHILIP 02 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WELLSBORO PA APX DNF 8 DNF   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FRENCH JACOB 37 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) ZIMMERMAN MN JB - - 1 1 1 30 SZYMBORSKI ALEX 84 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) HOLT MI COB - - 2 2 2 25 HORNE CHRISTIAN 7 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) COOKEVILLE TN DRR - - 4 3 3 21 PETERS TYLER 44 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 5 4 4 18 PUTTY ETHAN 6 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) NORTONVILLE KY COB - - 3 7 5 16 SEPESI COLE 345 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) MILAN MI COB - - 6 5 6 15 RIDEN RANDAL 775 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) BOLIVAR MO DC - - 7 6 7 14 BRONSON BLAKE 48x 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) NEW VIENNA OH DRR - - 8 8 8 13 MILLER ALEC 97 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) PATASKALA OH COB - - 9 9 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHAKE COLE 32 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BRAINERD MN DRR 1 - 1 1 1 30 DUSENBERRY LOGAN 34 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) NEW PHILADELPHI OH DRR 1 - 1 3 2 25 BASSANI DJ 40 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) SUSSEX NJ DRR 4 - 4 2 3 21 SKLADZIEN HUNTER 05 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) WADSWORTH OH DRR 2 - 2 6 4 18 CLEMENS KELIN 23 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) WEST HARRISON IN DRR 5 - 5 4 5 16 VOILES JESSE 89 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) JAMESTOWN TN APX 3 - 3 7 6 15 DEVENPORT MACI 9 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BARBERTON OH DRR 6 - 6 5 7 14 MEYER SPENCER 60 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) HILLSBORO OH DRR 7 - 7 8 8 13 CICCONE ANDREW 36 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) MORGANVILLE NJ APX 6 - 6 9 9 12 TOM WYATT 375 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) CHANDLERSVILLE OH DRR 5 - 5 10 10 11 GUYER BRAYDEN 44 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) AKRON OH DRR 4 - 4 14 11 0 HILL TROY 517 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BEAVERDAM VA DRX 9 2 10 11 12 9 PATRICK NATHAN 29x 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BRIMFIELD MA APX 3 - 3 18 13 8 HAVERT ERIK 39 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) WOLCOTTVILLE IN KAS 2 - 2 19 14 0 MCCLELLAN DYLAN 79 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) GIBSONIA PA DRR 10 1 9 13 15 0 WARD KODI 27 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) REYNOLDSBURG OH DRR 7 - 7 15 16 5 REIMER ZACHARY 48 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) ELMA NY DRX 12 3 11 12 17 4 BRONSON BLAKE 48x 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) NEW VIENNA OH DRR 8 - 8 16 18 3 VOGT ELIZABETH 121 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) MILFORD PA DRX 8 - 8 17 19 2 ROBINSON KYLER 17 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) TRAFFORD PA DRR 9 4 12 20 20 1 IMBURGIA ALEXIS 16 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) PITTSFORD NY DRX 10 5 10   - 0 VARGO JOHNATHAN 80 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) DUNLEY PA DRR 11 DNF 11   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 33 - 70 SS (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SZYMBORSKI ALEX 84 33 - 70 SS (6-11) HOLT MI COB - - 1 1 1 30 WAGNER KADE 114 33 - 70 SS (6-11) KNOX IN COB - - 2 3 2 25 HEATH COREY 8 33 - 70 SS (6-11) WADESVILLE IN COB - - 3 5 3 21 LINDLEY ZACH 131 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CENTRAL CITY IA COB - - 5 6 4 18 DIGBY JORDAN 88 33 - 70 SS (6-11) FULTON MS COB - - 4 8 5 16 PETERS TYLER 44 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 12 2 6 0 DUSENBERRY LOGAN 34 33 - 70 SS (6-11) NEW PHILADELPHI OH DRR - - 7 7 7 14 SHAKE COLE 32 33 - 70 SS (6-11) BRAINERD MN DRR - - 13 4 8 13 FRENCH JOSHUA 73 33 - 70 SS (6-11) ZIMMERMAN MN COB - - 6 12 9 12 FUHRMAN CONNER 422 33 - 70 SS (6-11) ROCKVALE TN COB - - 8 11 10 11 COLLARD DAVID 180 33 - 70 SS (6-11) MILAN MI COB - - 10 13 11 10 COCHRAN NOLAN 44x 33 - 70 SS (6-11) GASTONIA NC COB - - 14 10 12 9 SZYMBORSKI ADAM 85 33 - 70 SS (6-11) HOLT MI COB - - 9 15 13 8 LIEBE TRISTEN 44\ 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CENTER POINT IA COB - - 11 14 14 7 HUTCHINSON LINDSAY 24 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CASEVILLE MI COB - - DNS 9 15 0 ADKINS NOAH 77 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CHARLES CITY VA COB - - DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEATH COREY 8 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WADESVILLE IN COB - - 2 1 1 30 PUTTY ETHAN 6 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) NORTONVILLE KY COB - - 1 2 2 25 DIGBY JORDAN 88 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) FULTON MS COB - - 3 3 3 21 HUTCHINSON LINDSAY 24 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CASEVILLE MI COB - - 4 4 4 18 CLEMENS KELIN 23 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WEST HARRISON IN COB - - 7 5 5 16 COCHRAN NOLAN 44x 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) GASTONIA NC COB - - 6 6 6 15 WILLMAN NATE 65 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) MOUNT VERNON IN COB - - 5 7 7 14 HOPKINS ELI 19 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WEST POINT VA COB - - 9 8 8 13 LIEBE TRISTEN 44 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CENTER POINT IA COB - - 8 9 9 12 BEAVERS JACOB 20 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CHILLICOTHE OH COB - - 10 10 10 11 VOGT ELIZABETH 121 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) MILFORD PA DRX - - 11 11 11 10 WAGNER KOY 115 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) KNOX IN COB - - 13 13 12 9 SEPESI LOGAN 504 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) MILAN MI COB - - 12 14 13 8 LEHMER ETHAN 06 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) OXFORD NY COB - - 15 12 14 7 HEATH JENNA 3 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WADESVILLE IN COB - - 14 15 15 6 PETERS MEKENNA 7 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 16 16 16 5 SZYMBORSKI AMANDA 86 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) HOLT MI COB - - 17 DNS 17 4 LIEBE TARON 77 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CENTER POINT IA COB - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions ATV Stampede at Steel City Raceway - 5/23/2009 Delmont, PA Class: 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BASSANI DJ 40 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) SUSSEX NJ DRR - - 1 1 1 30 BEAVERS JACOB 20 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) CHILLICOTHE OH DRR - - 2 2 2 25 SANDERS LUCAS 18 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) NEW STANTON PA DRX - - 4 4 3 21 WARD ASHTON 27 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) REYNOLDSBURG OH DRR - - 3 5 4 18 REED ELISHEA 14 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) MORRISDALE PA DRR - - 8 3 5 16 REED ELIJAH 13 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) MORRISDALE PA DRR - - 5 6 6 15 WILLMAN WYATT 56 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) MOUNT VERNON IN DRR - - 6 7 7 14 LIEBE TRAXTON 55 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) CENTER POINT IA APX - - 7 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False