Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 12 10 False False ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WIENEN CHAD 44 01 - AMA Pro ATV GALENA IL KAW - - 1 1 1 50 GUST DOUGLAS 55 01 - AMA Pro ATV SALEM WI SUZ - - 3 3 2 40 NATALIE JR JOHN 13 01 - AMA Pro ATV HOUTZDALE PA CAN - - 5 2 3 38 UPPERMAN JOSH 20 01 - AMA Pro ATV LOUISVILLE OH HON - - 2 6 4 37 LAWSON JEREMY 16 01 - AMA Pro ATV LIVE OAK FL CAN - - 4 5 5 34 WIMMER DUSTIN 1 01 - AMA Pro ATV CENTER VALLEY PA SUZ - - 10 4 6 29 PELCHAT RICHARD 46 01 - AMA Pro ATV SAINT ROMUALD QC CAN - - 6 8 7 28 GEE GREG 10 01 - AMA Pro ATV SIMCOE ON HON - - 8 7 8 27 GOODMAN HAROLD 708 01 - AMA Pro ATV ROMULUS MI HON - - 7 10 9 25 BROWN PATRICK 99 01 - AMA Pro ATV PITTSTOWN NJ YAM - - 13 11 10 18 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - AMA Pro ATV SANGER TX YAM - - 9 16 11 17 SMITH BRANDON 70 01 - AMA Pro ATV SOUTH JORDAN UT CAN - - 14 12 12 16 CREAMER JOSH 9 01 - AMA Pro ATV NORTH STONINGTO CT KAW - - 19 9 13 14 BYRD JOE 7 01 - AMA Pro ATV UNION CITY TN HON - - 11 17 14 14 LITTLE KEITH 12 01 - AMA Pro ATV SPRUCE PINE AL KAW - - 17 13 15 12 MILLER CODY 22 01 - AMA Pro ATV GREENVILLE TX CAN - - 12 18 16 12 COCHRAN SHANE 11 01 - AMA Pro ATV SAINT CHARLES IL YAM - - 16 15 17 11 DENOBLE NICK 123 01 - AMA Pro ATV DE PERE WI HON - - 18 14 18 10 SHUMAKER RUSSELL 68 01 - AMA Pro ATV BRISTOL WI KAW - - 15 19 19 8 KAWASAKI TEAM k Manufacturers Cup Points KFX - - 1 1 1 50 CAN AM TEAM c Manufacturers Cup Points DS - - 4 2 2 40 SUZUKI TEAM s Manufacturers Cup Points LTR - - 3 3 3 40 HONDA TEAM 450 Manufacturers Cup Points TRX - - 2 6 4 37 YAMAHA TEAM y Manufacturers Cup Points YFZ - - 9 11 5 22 GIBSON CODY 40 02 - Pro Am Production ENGLEWOOD TN KAW - - 1 1 1 30 HETRICK JOEL 88 02 - Pro Am Production SENECA PA KAW - - 2 2 2 25 GRANT CODY 18x 02 - Pro Am Production OAKLAND KY SUZ - - 3 3 3 21 WILLIAMS JOSH 714 02 - Pro Am Production OKEECHOBEE FL SUZ - - 6 4 4 18 DEERING RICKY 91/ 02 - Pro Am Production BREMEN GA HON - - 4 8 5 16 BISHOP EARL 012 02 - Pro Am Production BELLEVUE MI HON - - 9 5 6 15 ROSS BOBBY 815 02 - Pro Am Production FRANKLIN PA KAW - - 7 7 7 14 VEN JOHN JONATHON 22x 02 - Pro Am Production EUREKA MO HON - - 5 10 8 13 BORGER TREVOR 28/ 02 - Pro Am Production LEHIGHTON PA HON - - 10 11 9 12 HEIMES DEVIN 7 02 - Pro Am Production ZEPHYRHILLS FL SUZ - - 17 6 10 11 SHEAFFER JESSE 311 02 - Pro Am Production HUDSON FL SUZ - - 12 12 11 10 MEYER AARON 74 02 - Pro Am Production HARRISON OH PLS - - 8 16 12 9 TRAVIS ANDY 151 02 - Pro Am Production WARREN PA KTM - - 13 13 13 8 MOORE TRAVIS 69 02 - Pro Am Production MC KENZIE TN HON - - 18 9 14 7 RUSAW RYAN 18 02 - Pro Am Production FRASERVILLE ON HON - - 16 14 15 6 REED CHAD 9 02 - Pro Am Production BELDING MI KTM - - 15 15 16 5 BRUENING JOSEPH 28 02 - Pro Am Production CHARDON OH KTM - - 14 17 17 4 MARTIN CASEY 375 02 - Pro Am Production FRENCHBURG KY PLS - - 19 18 18 3 SHAPAKA MATT 122 02 - Pro Am Production ORRVILLE OH HON - - 11 DNS 19 2 COTTAGE WILLIAM 14 02 - Pro Am Production INDUSTRY PA HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 SNAPP CHASE 22 02 - Pro Am Production TULSA OK SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS 0 GIBSON CODY 40 03 - Pro Am Unlimited ENGLEWOOD TN KAW 2 - 2 1 1 30 HETRICK JOEL 88 03 - Pro Am Unlimited SENECA PA KAW 3 - 3 3 2 25 SNAPP CHASE 22 03 - Pro Am Unlimited TULSA OK SUZ 5 - 5 2 3 21 ROSS BOBBY 815 03 - Pro Am Unlimited FRANKLIN PA KAW 2 - 2 5 4 18 BRUENING JOSEPH 28 03 - Pro Am Unlimited CHARDON OH KTM 1 - 1 6 5 16 GRANT CODY 18x 03 - Pro Am Unlimited OAKLAND KY SUZ 4 - 4 4 6 15 HEIMES DEVIN 7 03 - Pro Am Unlimited ZEPHYRHILLS FL SUZ 1 - 1 10 7 14 WILLIAMS JOSH 714 03 - Pro Am Unlimited OKEECHOBEE FL SUZ 6 - 6 7 8 13 TRAVIS ANDY 151 03 - Pro Am Unlimited WARREN PA KTM 5 - 5 8 9 12 MARTIN CASEY 375 03 - Pro Am Unlimited FRENCHBURG KY PLS 4 - 4 9 10 11 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 728 03 - Pro Am Unlimited PALM CITY FL SUZ 7 - 7 11 11 10 MEYER AARON 74 03 - Pro Am Unlimited HARRISON OH PLS 6 - 6 12 12 9 SHEAFFER JESSE 311 03 - Pro Am Unlimited HUDSON FL SUZ 7 - 7 13 13 8 EDMONDSON EDDIE 58 03 - Pro Am Unlimited RICHMOND VA HON 3 - 3 20 14 7 BORGER TREVOR 28/ 03 - Pro Am Unlimited LEHIGHTON PA HON 9 2 10 14 15 6 CUNNINGTON CARMEN 116 03 - Pro Am Unlimited DWIGHT KTM 8 - 8 16 16 5 MOFFORD THOMAS 4 03 - Pro Am Unlimited RANDOLPH MA HON 13 4 12 15 17 4 WYNGAERT JOEY 99 03 - Pro Am Unlimited FERNDALE WA HON 11 1 9 18 18 3 STAMBACH RICH 45 03 - Pro Am Unlimited MONTVILLE NJ SUZ 8 - 8 19 19 2 MURPHY AUSTIN 8 03 - Pro Am Unlimited JACKSON NJ SUZ 11 3 11 17 20 1 VEN JOHN JONATHON 22x 03 - Pro Am Unlimited EUREKA MO HON 9 5 9   - 0 SWARTFAGER DEREK 26 03 - Pro Am Unlimited KNOX PA KTM 10 DNS 10   - 0 STOWELL JAMES 430 03 - Pro Am Unlimited CANAJOHARIE NY HON 10 7 10   - 0 BISHOP EARL 012 03 - Pro Am Unlimited BELLEVUE MI HON 12 8 12   - 0 SHAPAKA MATT 122 03 - Pro Am Unlimited ORRVILLE OH HON 12 6 12   - 0 COTTAGE WILLIAM 14 03 - Pro Am Unlimited INDUSTRY PA HON 13 DNS 13   - 0 GRISSOM KYLE 369 03 - Pro Am Unlimited HENRY TN HON 14 DNF 14   - 0 BYRD HEATHER 7 04 - Pro Am Women UNION CITY TN HON - - 1 1 1 30 NATALE MICHELLE 13 04 - Pro Am Women HOUTZDALE PA HON - - 2 2 2 25 COOPER ADRIENNE 14 04 - Pro Am Women MARICOPA AZ HON - - 3 3 3 21 SUCIU MICHELLE 5 04 - Pro Am Women CORTLAND OH SUZ - - 5 4 4 18 JONES JAMIE 2 04 - Pro Am Women BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ - - 4 5 5 16 THOMPSON AMY 103 04 - Pro Am Women BROAD BROOK CT CAN - - 6 6 6 15 HENRY COLE 11 05 - 450 A PETERSBURG VA CAN 2 - 2 1 1 30 PORTER MATTHEW 23 05 - 450 A BOONVILLE NY HON 1 - 1 2 2 25 SNAPP COREY 221 05 - 450 A TULSA OK SUZ 3 - 3 3 3 21 BLUY MICHAEL 117 05 - 450 A NORWICH NY SUZ 3 - 3 4 4 18 MCGRATH NEAL 30 05 - 450 A BRADENTON FL SUZ 1 - 1 6 5 16 YOUNG RYAN 176 05 - 450 A DULUTH MN YAM 2 - 2 8 6 15 CONDARCURE TAYLOR 404 05 - 450 A NORTH APOLLO PA HON 7 - 7 5 7 14 SCHENK STEPHEN 19/ 05 - 450 A ELBURN IL HON 6 - 6 7 8 13 RAYDER JASON 54 05 - 450 A WEST MONROE NY HON 4 - 4 9 9 12 BARTO QUINTON 422 05 - 450 A HAINESPORT NJ SUZ 7 - 7 10 10 11 SUGGS CODY 89 05 - 450 A PORTAGE IN HON 4 - 4 14 11 10 SONDGEROTH ZACK 38 05 - 450 A ROCHELLE IL SUZ 8 - 8 11 12 9 NALES TC 2 05 - 450 A LUTZ FL SUZ 6 - 6 13 13 8 JOHNSON BRIAN 55 05 - 450 A RIVERVIEW FL SUZ 5 - 5 16 14 7 KIEFER FREDDY 12 05 - 450 A PENNELLVILLE NY HON 13 3 11 12 15 6 DAVIS MARK 34 05 - 450 A BLAIRSVILLE PA HON 9 1 9 15 16 5 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 05 - 450 A PEQUOT LAKES MN HON 5 - 5 19 17 0 TERRELL BRETT 46 05 - 450 A MECHANICSVILLE VA HON 12 2 10 18 18 3 MILLER BRENT 19 05 - 450 A NORWICH NY HON 8 - 8 20 19 2 LEPAGE BOBBY 244 05 - 450 A HERMANTOWN MN PLS 11 4 12 17 20 1 LONG MICHAEL 334 05 - 450 A SMITHS STATION AL SUZ 9 DNS 9   - 0 VECCHIO TIM 92 05 - 450 A CORTLAND OH SUZ 10 DNS 10   - 0 CUNNINGTON CARMEN 116 05 - 450 A DWIGHT KTM 10 5 10   - 0 ELLENBERGER JASON 13 05 - 450 A VANESSA ONT YAM 11 7 11   - 0 LEDFORD CHASE 788 05 - 450 A VALE NC PLS 12 6 12   - 0 DAVIDOVICH JORDAN 25 06 - 450 B MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON 1 - 1 1 1 30 BECKER JOSHUA 05 06 - 450 B GRANDVIEW TN HON 1 - 1 3 2 25 DOMMEL TYLER 01 06 - 450 B PEQUEA PA HON 3 - 3 2 3 21 MURRAH JAMES 84 06 - 450 B PEARL RIVER LA KTM 2 - 2 4 4 18 VECHERY SCOTTIE 49 06 - 450 B HIRAM OH SUZ 2 - 2 5 5 16 MOLONY ALAN 19 06 - 450 B LUTZ FL SUZ 3 - 3 7 6 15 WINKELMAN ROBERT 326 06 - 450 B SOUTH HAVEN MN SUZ 5 - 5 6 7 14 VANBRINK THEODORE 95 06 - 450 B COOPERSTOWN NY SUZ 5 - 5 10 8 13 WOOLLEY DILLON 417 06 - 450 B RED BANK NJ SUZ 8 - 8 8 9 12 CARTER MATTHEW 131 06 - 450 B GREENBRIER AR HON 7 - 7 9 10 11 HEXT MITCHELL 17 06 - 450 B RICHFIELD SPRIN NY SUZ 6 - 6 11 11 10 LEUGESS MATT 27 06 - 450 B BOTKINS OH YFZ 4 - 4 15 12 9 HARRINGTON BRAD 527 06 - 450 B GREENE NY HON 7 - 7 13 13 8 BAUMAN MATTHEW 43 06 - 450 B HARRIMAN NY KAW 6 - 6 16 14 7 MILLER BRANDON 39 06 - 450 B PARISH NY HON 4 - 4 18 15 6 WESTERMAN ERIC 16 06 - 450 B SPRINGFIELD CEN NY HON 9 3 11 12 16 5 CIVILS ANDY 110 06 - 450 B DUNCANSVILLE PA SUZ 11 1 9 14 17 4 WALLACE MARK 131x 06 - 450 B FEURA BUSH NY YAM 9 4 12 17 18 3 ROBINSON JOHN 91 06 - 450 B DEANSBORO NY HON 8 - 8 DNS 19 2 MORGAN ANTHONY 44 06 - 450 B HARRISON OH HON 10 2 10 DNS 20 1 BOLTON RYAN 113 06 - 450 B BURLINGTON FLAT NY SUZ 10 5 10   - 0 DEMO RANDY 287 06 - 450 B CROGHAN NY YAM DNS DNS DNS   - 0 RAYDER JOSEPH 56 07 - 450 C WEST MONROE NY SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 STANG CODY 42 07 - 450 C FINLEYVILLE PA HON - - 3 2 2 25 BOTBYL TIMOTHY 124 07 - 450 C GODEFFROY NY LTR - - 2 4 3 21 ROWLAND MICHAEL 80 07 - 450 C CARBONDALE PA HON - - 4 3 4 18 WILSON RYAN 119 07 - 450 C CARROLLTON KY SUZ - - 5 5 5 16 WOLKENHAUER PETER 494 07 - 450 C PEQUOT LAKES MN HON - - 8 6 6 15 RUGGERI MARIO 931 07 - 450 C CAMILLUS NY SUZ - - 6 9 7 14 SMITH LUCAS 27 07 - 450 C SYRACUSE NY SUZ - - 10 7 8 13 FINCH DAKOTA 999 07 - 450 C SIDNEY CENTER NY HON - - 9 8 9 12 UMBRA TOBY 125 07 - 450 C SIDNEY NY HON - - 12 10 10 11 MARIENTHAL CODY 526 07 - 450 C WEST MILFORD NJ SUZ - - 7 15 11 10 BAKER JOSEPH 236 07 - 450 C HOOSICK FALLS NY SUZ - - 13 11 12 9 SEYMOUR NATHAN 192 07 - 450 C BAINBRIDGE NY YAM - - 11 13 13 8 MINERVINI FRANK 63 07 - 450 C RED BANK NJ SUZ - - 15 12 14 7 WADSWORTH MIKE 911 07 - 450 C WEST WINFIELD NY SUZ - - 14 14 15 6 HANSEN JAY 732 07 - 450 C BELFORD NJ SUZ - - 16 DNS 16 5 PHILLIPS GEORGE 605 07 - 450 C UNADILLA NY YAM - - DNS DNF DNF 0 YOUNG PRESTON 172 08 - Open A WESTMORELAND NY HON - - 1 1 1 30 WELSH SHAWN 64 08 - Open A MALVERN PA HON - - 3 4 2 25 TALBOT MICHAEL 145 08 - Open A EDMESTON NY HON - - 6 3 3 21 INGHAM JAKUB 943 08 - Open A WYALUSING PA YAM - - 4 5 4 18 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 08 - Open A PEQUOT LAKES MN HON - - 8 2 5 16 WYNGAERT JOEY 99 08 - Open A FERNDALE WA HON - - 7 9 6 15 TRICHILO PATRICK 03 08 - Open A ARCHBALD PA YAM - - 5 11 7 14 DROUIN ARTHUR 11x 08 - Open A HAMPTON CT SUZ - - 11 8 8 13 HENDRICKS BILLY 13x 08 - Open A UNADILLA NY HON - - 15 6 9 12 LEPAGE BOBBY 244 08 - Open A HERMANTOWN MN PLS - - 14 7 10 11 MCMILLION DERRICK 30 08 - Open A MOUNT HOPE WV YAM - - 12 10 11 10 STEFFENS STEVEN 31 08 - Open A NORTH BRANCH NY HON - - 9 14 12 9 BERO CHRIS 21 08 - Open A CANADAGAIGUA NY YAM - - 13 13 13 8 HELDER JOSHUA 88 08 - Open A PIPERSVILLE PA HON - - 16 12 14 7 SWARTFAGER DEREK 26 08 - Open A KNOX PA KTM - - 2 DNS 15 0 MILLER JEFF 144 08 - Open A SUMMERSVILLE WV YAM - - 10 DNS 16 5 HEUPEL ROCKY 60 08 - Open A FIVE POINTS TN HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 ACKER CORY 626 09 - Open B SHREVE OH HON 2 - 2 2 1 30 ADAMS YASMIN 43 09 - Open B SAVANNAH TN HON 2 - 2 3 2 25 MEDLIN ROSS 54 09 - Open B BOURBON MO SUZ 4 - 4 4 3 21 CHABOT KRISTOPHER 420 09 - Open B UNADILLA NY HON 5 - 5 5 4 18 GEHRING MARK 99 09 - Open B W SPRINGFIELD MA CAN 4 - 4 7 5 16 KASH CHAD 382 09 - Open B SOMERVILLE OH YFZ 3 - 3 8 6 15 RUMPH KYLE 608 09 - Open B ARMADA MI KTM 3 - 3 9 7 14 CARTER JOSHUA 199 09 - Open B GREENBRIER AR HON 7 - 7 6 8 13 BROWNELL TJ 484 09 - Open B EDMESTON NY SUZ 5 - 5 10 9 12 FINCH MICHAEL 661 09 - Open B UNADILLA NY HON 6 - 6 11 10 11 BIRDSALL JEREMIAH 88 09 - Open B WEST EDMESTON NY HON 6 - 6 14 11 10 WISNIEWSKI IAN 101 09 - Open B SCOTIA NY YAM 1 - 1 19 12 9 HOLBERT JASON 440 09 - Open B BURLINGTON FLATS NY HON 7 - 7 15 13 8 GROSS JACOB 925 09 - Open B BEDFORD KY SUZ 10 3 11 12 14 7 BERO DJ 62 09 - Open B CANANDAIGUA NY YAM 9 2 10 13 15 6 IVESTER DON 82 09 - Open B TOCCOA GA HON 11 1 9 17 16 5 PLATT JOHN 66 09 - Open B SNYDER NY HON 8 - 8 18 17 4 ADAMS JASON 24 09 - Open B PITCHER NY HON 9 4 12 16 18 3 ELLIS MICHAEL 502 09 - Open B MASONVILLE NY HON 8 - 8 DNS 19 2 LIVINGSTON DAVID 571 09 - Open B BRISTOL VT PLS 1 - DQ DQ DQ 0 MOOT ERNIE 106 09 - Open B ONEIDA NY HON 10 DNS 10   - 0 FRASIER RYAN 321 09 - Open B MOHAWK NY YAM 11 DNF 11   - 0 RAYDER JOSEPH 56 10 - Open C WEST MONROE NY SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 HUFFMAN BRANDON 74 10 - Open C SMITHSBURG MD SUZ - - 2 2 2 25 BROCKHOFF JASON 312 10 - Open C APOLLO PA YAM - - 4 3 3 21 WOODS CRAIG 55 10 - Open C EAGLE BRIDGE NY YAM - - 3 4 4 18 WOLKENHAUER PETER 494 10 - Open C PEQUOT LAKES MN HON - - 6 5 5 16 NOTTINGHAM CHRISTOPHER 722 10 - Open C DIXIE WV SUZ - - 5 6 6 15 GARDNER MATTHEW 15 10 - Open C WYNANSTKILL NY YAM - - 7 7 7 14 MANGINO MICHAEL 58 10 - Open C APALACHIN NY YAM - - 8 8 8 13 BROWN BENJAMIN 19 10 - Open C WESTON NS YAM - - 9 9 9 12 MATIS STEPHEN 165 10 - Open C CANAJOHARIE NY YAM - - DNS DNS DNS 0 YOUNG PRESTON 172 11 - 4-Stroke A WESTMORELAND NY HON 3 - 3 1 1 30 SUGGS CODY 89 11 - 4-Stroke A PORTAGE IN HON 2 - 2 2 2 25 SHILLING RANDY 305 11 - 4-Stroke A WARSAW IN HON 1 - 1 4 3 21 LUPI RAUL 224 11 - 4-Stroke A ELLINGTON CT HON 4 - 4 3 4 18 HENRY COLE 11 11 - 4-Stroke A PETERSBURG VA CAN 3 - 3 5 5 16 GIFFORD BOBBY 171 11 - 4-Stroke A ASHTABULA OH HON 4 - 4 7 6 15 PRUZINSKY ANDREW 14 11 - 4-Stroke A WYCOMBE PA SUZ 7 - 7 6 7 14 SMITH LANDON 760 11 - 4-Stroke A ROCHESTER IN SUZ 2 - 2 11 8 13 BLUY MICHAEL 117 11 - 4-Stroke A NORWICH NY SUZ 6 - 6 8 9 12 KIEFER FREDDY 12 11 - 4-Stroke A PENNELLVILLE NY HON 6 - 6 9 10 11 YOUNG RYAN 176 11 - 4-Stroke A DULUTH MN YAM 5 - 5 10 11 10 DAVIDOVICH JAMEN 17 11 - 4-Stroke A MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON 1 - 1 15 12 9 LEMONS CASEY 3 11 - 4-Stroke A SPRING CITY TN SUZ 5 - 5 12 13 8 MILLER BRENT 19 11 - 4-Stroke A NORWICH NY HON 8 - 8 13 14 7 RAYDER JASON 54 11 - 4-Stroke A WEST MONROE NY HON 8 - 8 14 15 6 FRANTZ ZACHARY 97 11 - 4-Stroke A KUNKLETOWN PA HON 7 - 7 16 16 5 BROCKHOFF DENNY 311 11 - 4-Stroke A AVONMORE PA KAW 10 3 11 17 17 4 TERRELL BRETT 46 11 - 4-Stroke A MECHANICSVILLE VA HON 9 2 10 18 18 3 WALMER COREY 37 11 - 4-Stroke A MC KEAN PA SUZ 9 1 9 19 19 2 VECCHIO TIM 92 11 - 4-Stroke A CORTLAND OH SUZ 10 4 12 20 20 1 DROUIN ARTHUR 11x 11 - 4-Stroke A HAMPTON CT SUZ 11 6 11   - 0 MILLER JOBY 911 11 - 4-Stroke A FAIRCHANCE PA YFZ 11 7 11   - 0 KETCHAM SHANE 17x 11 - 4-Stroke A MONTICELLO NY YAM 12 DNS 12   - 0 BARTO QUINTON 422 11 - 4-Stroke A HAINESPORT NJ SUZ 12 5 12   - 0 LONG MICHAEL 334 11 - 4-Stroke A SMITHS STATION AL SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - 0 MOSER NICHOLAS 77 12 - 4-Stroke B PIPERSVILLE PA HON 1 - 1 1 1 30 VECHERY SCOTTIE 49 12 - 4-Stroke B HIRAM OH SUZ 2 - 2 3 2 25 ACKER CORY 626 12 - 4-Stroke B SHREVE OH HON 5 - 5 4 3 21 CIVILS ANDY 110 12 - 4-Stroke B DUNCANSVILLE PA SUZ 3 - 3 7 4 18 WINKELMAN ROBERT 326 12 - 4-Stroke B SOUTH HAVEN MN SUZ 5 - 5 6 5 16 COOTS TREVOR 27x 12 - 4-Stroke B BATH NY YAM 4 - 4 8 6 15 ADAMS YASMIN 43 12 - 4-Stroke B SAVANNAH TN HON 8 - 8 5 7 14 BECKER JOSHUA 05 12 - 4-Stroke B GRANDVIEW TN HON 1 - 1 12 8 13 MCGRAW AUSTIN 114 12 - 4-Stroke B PIKETON OH SUZ 6 - 6 9 9 12 WISNIEWSKI IAN 101 12 - 4-Stroke B SCOTIA NY YAM 3 - 3 13 10 11 CUSUMANO MATTHEW 23 12 - 4-Stroke B MAPLE SHADE NJ KAW 7 - 7 10 11 10 HAMRICK TYLER 726 12 - 4-Stroke B CORTLAND OH HON 9 2 10 11 12 9 RUMPH KYLE 608 12 - 4-Stroke B ARMADA MI KTM 8 - 8 14 13 8 KING KENNY 22 12 - 4-Stroke B SOUTH WALES NY YAM 7 - 7 15 14 7 MILLER BRANDON 39 12 - 4-Stroke B PARISH NY HON 4 - 4 18 15 6 MEDLIN ROSS 54 12 - 4-Stroke B BOURBON MO SUZ 9 1 9 17 16 5 SKALASKI MIKE 27 12 - 4-Stroke B GOLDENS BRIDGE NY SUZ 6 - 6 DNF 17 4 BROWNELL TJ 484 12 - 4-Stroke B EDMESTON NY SUZ 10 4 12 16 18 3 MCMILLION TYLER 30 12 - 4-Stroke B MOUNT HOPE WV YAM DNF 3 11 19 19 2 LIVINGSTON DAVID 571 12 - 4-Stroke B BRISTOL VT PLS 2 - DQ DQ DQ 0 DEMO RANDY 287 12 - 4-Stroke B CROGHAN NY YAM 10 DNS 10   - 0 BOLTON RYAN 113 12 - 4-Stroke B BURLINGTON FLAT NY SUZ 11 5 11   - 0 ROBINSON JOHN 91 12 - 4-Stroke B DEANSBORO NY HON DNS DNS DNS   - 0 RUEL ANDREW 41 13 - 4-Stroke C ENFIELD NH PLS - - 2 2 1 30 BROCKHOFF JASON 312 13 - 4-Stroke C APOLLO PA YAM - - 1 4 2 25 HUFFMAN BRANDON 74 13 - 4-Stroke C SMITHSBURG MD SUZ - - 4 3 3 21 MCGRAW JACOB 83 13 - 4-Stroke C PIKETON OH SUZ - - 10 1 4 18 LEWIS JASON 55 13 - 4-Stroke C MENDON MA KAW - - 7 5 5 16 PARRY GREGORY 79 13 - 4-Stroke C OSWEGO NY HON - - 6 6 6 15 ADAMS JOHNNEY 51 13 - 4-Stroke C PEMBROKE KY SUZ - - 5 7 7 14 DEPIZZOL TIMOTHY 59 13 - 4-Stroke C N FRANKLIN CT HON - - 3 10 8 13 LAURINE KRISTY 111 13 - 4-Stroke C AMITY PA HON - - 8 8 9 12 MATIS STEPHEN 165 13 - 4-Stroke C CANAJOHARIE NY YAM - - 13 9 10 11 BROWN BENJAMIN 19 13 - 4-Stroke C WESTON NS YAM - - 11 11 11 10 SEELEY CHAD 199 13 - 4-Stroke C MADISON NY YAM - - 9 DNS 12 9 CYR JUSTIN 38 13 - 4-Stroke C ASHFORD CT SUZ - - 12 DNS 13 8 CARTER ROGER 75 13 - 4-Stroke C HANNIBAL NY SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS 0 DAVIDOVICH JAMEN 17 14 - Production A MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON 2 - 2 1 1 30 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 14 - Production A PEQUOT LAKES MN HON 1 - 1 2 2 25 EDMONDSON EDDIE 58 14 - Production A RICHMOND VA HON 2 - 2 3 3 21 SONDGEROTH ZACK 38 14 - Production A ROCHELLE IL SUZ 6 - 6 4 4 18 CONDARCURE TAYLOR 404 14 - Production A NORTH APOLLO PA HON 5 - 5 5 5 16 SHILLING RANDY 305 14 - Production A WARSAW IN HON 5 - 5 7 6 15 WELSH SHAWN 64 14 - Production A MALVERN PA HON 7 - 7 6 7 14 LUPI RAUL 224 14 - Production A ELLINGTON CT HON 6 - 6 9 8 13 YOUNG RYAN 176 14 - Production A DULUTH MN YAM 3 - 3 13 9 12 NALES TC 2 14 - Production A LUTZ FL SUZ 8 - 8 10 10 11 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 728 14 - Production A PALM CITY FL SUZ 4 - 4 15 11 10 SNAPP COREY 221 14 - Production A TULSA OK SUZ 3 - 3 16 12 9 BUMP EVAN 32 14 - Production A EUSTIS FL HON 9 4 12 8 13 8 JOHNSON BRIAN 55 14 - Production A RIVERVIEW FL SUZ 8 - 8 12 14 7 SCHENK STEPHEN 19 14 - Production A ELBURN IL HON 13 2 10 11 15 6 DAVIS MARK 34 14 - Production A BLAIRSVILLE PA HON 10 3 11 14 16 5 MOFFORD THOMAS 4 14 - Production A RANDOLPH MA HON 7 - 7 18 17 4 MURPHY AUSTIN 8 14 - Production A JACKSON NJ SUZ 9 1 9 17 18 3 MCGRATH NEAL 30 14 - Production A BRADENTON FL SUZ 1 - 1 DNS 19 2 SWARTFAGER DEREK 26 14 - Production A KNOX PA KTM 4 - 4 DNS 20 0 TRICHILO PATRICK 03 14 - Production A ARCHBALD PA YAM 10 5 10   - 0 WOOD MIKE 45 14 - Production A FAIR HAVEN VT HON 11 6 11   - 0 INGHAM JAKUB 943 14 - Production A WYALUSING PA YAM 11 DNS 11   - 0 LONG MICHAEL 334 14 - Production A SMITHS STATION AL SUZ 12 DNS 12   - 0 CLEWLEY MICHAEL 207 14 - Production A CHAMPAIGN IL YAM 12 DNS 12   - 0 MILLICAN DALTON 25 14 - Production A DRUMMONDS TN HON 13 DNF 13   - 0 MOSER NICHOLAS 77 15 - Production B PIPERSVILLE PA HON 1 - 1 1 1 30 SKALASKI MIKE 27 15 - Production B GOLDENS BRIDGE NY SUZ 4 - 4 2 2 25 VECHERY SCOTTIE 49 15 - Production B HIRAM OH SUZ 3 - 3 3 3 21 MURRAH JAMES 84 15 - Production B PEARL RIVER LA KTM 2 - 2 4 4 18 DAVIDOVICH JORDAN 25 15 - Production B MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON 1 - 1 5 5 16 CARTER MATTHEW 131 15 - Production B GREENBRIER AR HON 4 - 4 6 6 15 MOLONY ALAN 19 15 - Production B LUTZ FL SUZ 6 - 6 7 7 14 LEMONS HEATH 7 15 - Production B SPRING CITY TN SUZ 2 - 2 11 8 13 CUSUMANO MATTHEW 23 15 - Production B MAPLE SHADE NJ KAW 6 - 6 9 9 12 WINKELMAN ROBERT 326 15 - Production B SOUTH HAVEN MN SUZ 10 1 9 10 10 11 FREEMAN MARK 408 15 - Production B THORNDALE ON KTM 7 - 7 12 11 10 CARTER JOSHUA 199 15 - Production B GREENBRIER AR HON 11 4 12 8 12 9 BAUMAN MATTHEW 43 15 - Production B HARRIMAN NY KAW 8 - 8 13 13 8 KING KENNY 22 15 - Production B SOUTH WALES NY YAM 8 - 8 15 14 7 MCGRAW AUSTIN 114 15 - Production B PIKETON OH SUZ 5 - 5 18 15 6 MORGAN ANTHONY 44 15 - Production B HARRISON OH HON 3 - 3 20 16 0 HAMRICK TYLER 726 15 - Production B CORTLAND OH HON 7 - 7 17 17 4 GEHRING MARK 99 15 - Production B W SPRINGFIELD MA CAN 5 - 5 19 18 3 COOTS TREVOR 27x 15 - Production B BATH NY YAM 9 3 11 14 19 2 WOOLLEY DILLON 417 15 - Production B RED BANK NJ SUZ 9 2 10 16 20 1 LILICK KRIS 27/ 15 - Production B KING OF PRUSSIA PA YAM 10 5 10   - 0 DAVIS CHAD 180 15 - Production B KING OF PRUSSIA PA HON 11 6 11   - 0 STANG CODY 42 16 - Production C FINLEYVILLE PA HON 1 - 1 1 1 30 MCGRAW JACOB 83 16 - Production C PIKETON OH SUZ 1 - 1 2 2 25 BERO DJ 62 16 - Production C CANANDAIGUA NY YAM 4 - 4 3 3 21 ANGELICOLA RYAN 115 16 - Production C PROSPECT CT YAM 2 - 2 6 4 18 PREMO LEBRAUN 151 16 - Production C NASHVILLE TN HON 6 - 6 4 5 16 HUFFMAN BRANDON 74 16 - Production C SMITHSBURG MD SUZ 5 - 5 5 6 15 DAVIS CHRIS 275 16 - Production C PARISH NY YAM 5 - 5 7 7 14 HUNTER CHAD 417 16 - Production C OXFORD NY HON 3 - 3 10 8 13 FINCH DAKOTA 999 16 - Production C SIDNEY CENTER NY HON 6 - 6 8 9 12 HESS MICHAEL 110 16 - Production C EATON NY SUZ 7 - 7 9 10 11 CYR JUSTIN 38 16 - Production C ASHFORD CT SUZ 2 - 2 15 11 10 MINERVINI FRANK 63 16 - Production C RED BANK NJ SUZ 7 - 7 12 12 9 PREMO CAMERON 161 16 - Production C NASHVILLE TN HON 9 2 10 11 13 8 PARRY GREGORY 79 16 - Production C OSWEGO NY HON 8 - 8 13 14 7 SEYMOUR NATHAN 192 16 - Production C BAINBRIDGE NY YAM 4 - 4 17 15 6 DEPIZZOL TIMOTHY 59 16 - Production C N FRANKLIN CT HON 3 - 3 18 16 5 PHILLIPS GEORGE 605 16 - Production C UNADILLA NY YAM 8 - 8 16 17 4 UMBRA TOBY 125 16 - Production C SIDNEY NY HON 9 3 11 14 18 3 WHITE ERIC 403 16 - Production C FULTON NY YAM 10 1 9 19 19 2 CARTER ROGER 75 16 - Production C HANNIBAL NY SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - 0 STAFFORD KORY 81 16 - Production C LANDISBURG PA SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - 0 PORTER MATTHEW 23 17 - College 16-24 BOONVILLE NY HON 1 - 1 1 1 30 DOMMEL TYLER 01 17 - College 16-24 PEQUEA PA HON 3 - 3 3 2 25 STOWELL JAMES 430 17 - College 16-24 CANAJOHARIE NY HON 2 - 2 4 3 21 SMITH LANDON 760 17 - College 16-24 ROCHESTER IN SUZ 1 - 1 6 4 18 HENDRICKS BILLY 13x 17 - College 16-24 UNADILLA NY HON 3 - 3 7 5 16 MILLER JEFF 144 17 - College 16-24 SUMMERSVILLE WV YAM 9 2 10 2 6 15 PRUZINSKY ANDREW 14 17 - College 16-24 WYCOMBE PA SUZ 9 1 9 5 7 14 LEMONS CASEY 3 17 - College 16-24 SPRING CITY TN SUZ 6 - 6 8 8 13 MURRAH JAMES 84 17 - College 16-24 PEARL RIVER LA KTM 5 - 5 9 9 12 CUNNINGTON CARMEN 116 17 - College 16-24 DWIGHT KTM 4 - 4 10 10 11 FRANTZ ZACHARY 97 17 - College 16-24 KUNKLETOWN PA HON 2 - 2 12 11 10 LEMONS HEATH 7 17 - College 16-24 SPRING CITY TN SUZ 7 - 7 11 12 9 HELDER JOSHUA 88 17 - College 16-24 PIPERSVILLE PA HON 5 - 5 13 13 8 WOOD MIKE 45 17 - College 16-24 FAIR HAVEN VT HON 4 - 4 15 14 7 BROCKHOFF DENNY 311 17 - College 16-24 AVONMORE PA KAW 7 - 7 14 15 6 WARD BRANDON 30 17 - College 16-24 JUMPING BRANCH WV HON 6 - 6 17 16 5 LEDFORD CHASE 788 17 - College 16-24 VALE NC PLS 8 - 8 16 17 4 ELLENBERGER JASON 13 17 - College 16-24 VANESSA ONT YAM 15 4 12 18 18 3 BUMP EVAN 32 17 - College 16-24 EUSTIS FL HON 11 3 11 19 19 2 FRASIER RYAN 321 17 - College 16-24 MOHAWK NY YAM 8 - 8 DNS 20 1 CLEWLEY MICHAEL 207 17 - College 16-24 CHAMPAIGN IL YAM 10 9 10   - 0 MILLER JOBY 911 17 - College 16-24 FAIRCHANCE PA YFZ 10 5 10   - 0 VANBRINK THEODORE 95 17 - College 16-24 COOPERSTOWN NY SUZ 11 7 11   - 0 LILICK KRIS 27 17 - College 16-24 KING OF PRUSSIA PA YAM 12 11 12   - 0 STEFFENS STEVEN 31 17 - College 16-24 NORTH BRANCH NY HON 12 DNS 12   - 0 HARRINGTON BRAD 527 17 - College 16-24 GREENE NY HON 13 10 13   - 0 KETCHAM SHANE 17 17 - College 16-24 MONTICELLO NY YAM 13 8 13   - 0 ALLEN BARRY 444 17 - College 16-24 WEST WINFIELD NY HON 14 DNS 14   - 0 BERO CHRIS 21 17 - College 16-24 CANADAGAIGUA NY YAM 14 DNS 14   - 0 DAVIS CHAD 180 17 - College 16-24 KING OF PRUSSIA PA HON 15 6 15   - 0 ANGELICOLA RYAN 115 17 - College 16-24 PROSPECT CT YAM 16 DNS 16   - 0 STAMBACH RICH 45x 18 - Junior 25 Plus MONTVILLE NJ SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 TALBOT MICHAEL 145 18 - Junior 25 Plus EDMESTON NY HON - - 3 2 2 25 POMELOY MATTHEW 82x 18 - Junior 25 Plus WESTFIELD MA CAN - - 4 3 3 21 WOLTER CARL 72 18 - Junior 25 Plus LEHIGHTON PA HON - - 7 4 4 18 MONROE TERRY 23 18 - Junior 25 Plus ALMA WV HON - - 6 5 5 16 FINCH MICHAEL 661 18 - Junior 25 Plus UNADILLA NY HON - - 5 8 6 15 NOYES BRIAN 377 18 - Junior 25 Plus EASTHAMPTON MA SUZ - - 10 6 7 14 GILLESPIE ROBERT 45 18 - Junior 25 Plus WALLKILL NY KTM - - 9 9 8 13 SMITH LUCAS 27 18 - Junior 25 Plus SYRACUSE NY SUZ - - 11 10 9 12 GRISSOM KYLE 369 18 - Junior 25 Plus HENRY TN HON - - 2 DNF 10 0 CHABOT KRISTOPHER 420 18 - Junior 25 Plus UNADILLA NY HON - - 16 7 11 10 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 18 - Junior 25 Plus NEWARK OH HON - - 8 15 12 9 BOLTON RYAN 113 18 - Junior 25 Plus BURLINGTON FLAT NY SUZ - - 14 11 13 8 BIRDSALL JEREMIAH 88 18 - Junior 25 Plus WEST EDMESTON NY HON - - 13 12 14 7 IVESTER DON 82 18 - Junior 25 Plus TOCCOA GA HON - - 12 13 15 6 JOHNSON STEVE 16 18 - Junior 25 Plus SOUTHWICK MA HON - - 15 16 16 5 DIANGELO MARIO 67 18 - Junior 25 Plus ELDERSBURG MD SUZ - - 18 14 17 4 ELLIS MICHAEL 502 18 - Junior 25 Plus MASONVILLE NY HON - - 17 DNS 18 3 REISIG ARON 174 19 - Vet 30 Plus A CALEDONIA NY HON - - 1 1 1 30 HURST RANDY 50 19 - Vet 30 Plus A BROOKS KY HON - - 2 2 2 25 BATSON DALE 671 19 - Vet 30 Plus A TEMPERANCE MI SUZ - - 3 3 3 21 SHAFFER JR DOUGLAS 79 19 - Vet 30 Plus A BOONVILLE NY YAM - - 5 4 4 18 JENKINS BRIAN 5 19 - Vet 30 Plus A WARREN OH SUZ - - 4 6 5 16 NOYES BRIAN 377 19 - Vet 30 Plus A EASTHAMPTON MA SUZ - - 6 5 6 15 HEXT MITCHELL 17 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C RICHFIELD SPRIN NY SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 WOLTER CARL 72 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C LEHIGHTON PA HON - - 2 4 2 25 WESTERMAN ERIC 16 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C SPRINGFIELD CEN NY HON - - 5 2 3 21 MONROE TERRY 23 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C ALMA WV HON - - 4 3 4 18 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C NEWARK OH HON - - 3 5 5 16 SMITH MICHAEL 99 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C NEW BERLIN NY SUZ - - 6 6 6 15 JOHNSON STEVE 16x 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C SOUTHWICK MA HON - - 7 8 7 14 ALVORD THOMAS 212 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C GASPORT NY HON - - 9 7 8 13 CLARK DAMON 14 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C MOUNT GILEAD OH YAM - - 11 10 9 12 NOLAN PETE 51 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C UTICA NY YAM - - 13 9 10 11 CONGDON THOMAS 2 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C GILLETT PA KAW - - 12 12 11 10 PLATT JOHN 66 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C SNYDER NY HON - - 15 11 12 9 KITCHIN SR JEREMY 9 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C GRAYTOWN OH SUZ - - 14 13 13 8 RUGGERI MARIO 931 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C CAMILLUS NY SUZ - - 8 DNF 14 7 RITTON BRIAN 24 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C SCHENEVUS NY YAM - - 10 DNS 15 6 PORTER DAVID 17/ 21 - Senior 40 Plus BOONVILLE NY HON - - 1 1 1 30 HURST RANDY 50 21 - Senior 40 Plus BROOKS KY HON - - 2 2 2 25 MUSICK C 539 21 - Senior 40 Plus VERDUNVILLE WV HON - - 3 3 3 21 YOST THOMAS 813 21 - Senior 40 Plus POLAND NY YAM - - 6 4 4 18 GIGLIA JOE 514 21 - Senior 40 Plus BLOOMFIELD NY YAM - - 5 5 5 16 HAMILTON WILLIAM 51x 21 - Senior 40 Plus MARIETTA NY SUZ - - 4 6 6 15 ARGUELLES PRIETO 224 21 - Senior 40 Plus ELLINGTON CT HON - - 7 7 7 14 STOQUERT DAVID 58 21 - Senior 40 Plus E SYRACUSE NY HON - - 9 8 8 13 LEWIS JOHN 73 21 - Senior 40 Plus PARISH NY YAM - - 8 9 9 12 HARRINGTON TIMOTHY 33 21 - Senior 40 Plus GREENE NY HON - - 10 10 10 11 WILLIAMS JOHN 8x 21 - Senior 40 Plus WEST YARMOUTH MA KAW - - 11 11 11 10 MOORE JACK 1 21 - Senior 40 Plus E. SPRINGFIELD PA HON - - 12 12 12 9 DYER KAYLE 58 22 - Women QUINCY IL HON - - 1 1 1 30 KRAJEWSKI BRANDI 9 22 - Women WESTPOINT TN YAM - - 3 2 2 25 NOYES KATIE 32 22 - Women HUBBARD OH SUZ - - 2 3 3 21 GATES NICOLE 44 22 - Women MECHANICSVILLE MD CAN - - 6 4 4 18 ADKINS ANGELA 15 22 - Women CHARLES CITY VA CAN - - 5 5 5 16 EINEDER JESSICA 88 22 - Women DADE CITY FL HON - - 4 6 6 0 LAURINE KRISTY 111 22 - Women AMITY PA HON - - 8 7 7 14 DAVIS KAYLA 850 22 - Women CAMBRIDGE SPRIN PA HON - - 7 9 8 13 DICKSON RACHEL 45 22 - Women SOUTH ZANESVILL OH HON - - 9 8 9 0 TAPSCOTT DALLAS 48 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) SCOTTSVILLE VA SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 BROOKS CODY 44 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) COLLIERVILLE TN HON - - 3 2 2 25 LAUER LAYNE 91 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) MURRAY IA HON - - 2 3 3 21 MCARN THOMAS 103 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) FRANKLINTON NC HON - - 4 4 4 18 MONROE ARIEL 21 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) ALMA WV HON - - 5 5 5 16 KITCHIN JR JEREMY 243 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) GRAYTOWN OH SUZ - - 6 6 6 15 GEIGER DAN 13 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) MORRIS PLAINS NJ YAM - - 7 7 7 14 MADL MARK 41 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) KATHLEEN FL HON 1 - 1 1 1 0 BROOKS CODY 44 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) COLLIERVILLE TN HON 1 - 1 2 2 25 HURST RANDY 50x 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) BROOKS KY HON 2 - 2 5 3 21 CUSUMANO BRETT 22 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MAPLE SHADE NJ HON 5 - 5 3 4 18 SELLERS BRENT 29 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WILLIS TX HON 4 - 4 4 5 16 MEDLIN COLE 55 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) BOURBON MO HON 2 - 2 6 6 15 BURKE ZAKARY 711 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) EASTON PA HON 4 - 4 7 7 14 MCARN THOMAS 103 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) FRANKLINTON NC HON 3 - 3 8 8 13 LAUER LAYNE 91 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MURRAY IA HON 11 1 9 9 9 12 SHROYER MATTHEW 48 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) CONESTOGA PA HON 8 - 8 10 10 11 MAGYAN ANDY 95 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) VENETIA PA HON 7 - 7 11 11 10 PARVIN RIES 150 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) AKRON OH HON 6 - 6 13 12 9 NOTT AUSTIN 24 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WALLKILL NY HON 5 - 5 14 13 8 NOYES BRIAN 57 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) EASTHAMPTON MA HON 7 - 7 15 14 7 GILLILEN CURTIS 116 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) EAST FAIRFIELD VT HON 10 3 11 12 15 6 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) CONESTOGA PA HON 3 - 3 20 16 5 PREMO CHANDLER 141 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NASHVILLE TN HON 6 - 6 19 17 4 HAKALA ABRAM 45 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NEW IPSWICH NH HON DNS 2 10 16 18 3 HAX GARRETT 16 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) DURHAM CT HON 8 - 8 18 19 2 PARTRIDGE ZACH 28 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) RICHFIELD SPRINGS NY YAM 9 4 12 17 20 1 THOMPSON ZACK 88 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) BROOKVILLE IN HON 9 DNS 9   - 0 RINALDI DANA 977 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WOLCOTT CT HON 10 7 10   - 0 CONKLIN CHRIS 20 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) HIGHLAND HILLS NY YAM 11 5 11   - 0 KITCHIN JR JEREMY 50 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) GRAYTOWN OH HON 12 6 12   - 0 MEDLIN COLE 55 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BOURBON MO HON - - 4 1 1 30 TAPSCOTT DALLAS 48 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) SCOTTSVILLE VA HON - - 1 4 2 25 DYER KELSEY 10 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) QUINCY IL HON - - 3 3 3 21 GILCHRIST COLBY 33 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) FLORENCE AL HON - - 2 6 4 18 MARRA BREN 93 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BORDENTOWN NJ COB - - 8 2 5 16 BROOKS CODY 44 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) COLLIERVILLE TN HON - - 5 5 6 15 GIPPLE TANNER 22 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) NEW LONDON IA YAM - - 7 7 7 14 PREMO CHANDLER 141 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) NASHVILLE TN HON - - 9 8 8 13 HURST RANDY 50 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BROOKS KY HON - - 6 11 9 0 KERSEY ALEX 321 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BROOKVILLE IN JB - - 10 9 10 11 HARPER HUNTER 21 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) MARSHALL TX HON - - 11 10 11 10 MUSICK BRETT 209 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) VERDUNVILLE WV COB - - 1 3 1 30 GILCHRIST COLBY 33 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) FLORENCE AL HON - - 5 1 2 25 ESPEY JOSEPH 77 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) SCOTTDALE PA HON - - 2 9 3 21 FRENCH JACOB 37 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) ZIMMERMAN MN JB - - 7 5 4 18 KERSEY ALEX 321 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) BROOKVILLE IN JB - - 4 8 5 16 GIPPLE TANNER 22 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) NEW LONDON IA YAM - - 11 2 6 15 TITUS HUNTER 101 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CENTREVILLE MD SUZ - - 3 10 7 14 LEDONNE JEREMY 99 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) GLENSHAW PA JB - - 10 6 8 13 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) HOLMDEL NJ COB - - 6 12 9 0 BROCATO BENJAMIN 75 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) MUSCLE SHOALS AL HON - - 12 7 10 11 KORODY RYAN 925 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CANTON MI COB - - 9 11 11 10 NEVROTSKI DAVID 24 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) PHILA PA JB - - DNF 4 12 9 PARKER ALEX 4 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) BRIMFIELD MA UNK - - 8 DNS 13 8 HORTON CHASE 14 27 - 90 Production (8-15) ARCADIA SC COB - - 2 1 1 30 BROCATO BENJAMIN 75 27 - 90 Production (8-15) MUSCLE SHOALS AL HON - - 1 2 2 25 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 27 - 90 Production (8-15) HOLMDEL NJ COB - - 4 3 3 21 HIXSON ANDREW 8 27 - 90 Production (8-15) SCOTTDALE PA HON - - 5 5 4 18 TITUS HUNTER 101 27 - 90 Production (8-15) CENTREVILLE MD COB - - 6 6 5 16 COTTAGE BRANDY 13 27 - 90 Production (8-15) INDUSTRY PA HON - - 3 10 6 15 PETERS TYLER 44 27 - 90 Production (8-15) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 8 7 7 14 KORODY RYAN 925 27 - 90 Production (8-15) CANTON MI COB - - 12 4 8 13 SHELTON CODY 15/ 27 - 90 Production (8-15) HIXSON TN HON - - 7 9 9 12 SARVER BLAKE 17 27 - 90 Production (8-15) PERU IN HON - - 10 8 10 11 HONEYWELL SHAY 12 27 - 90 Production (8-15) DALLAS PA COB - - 9 13 11 10 BRASWELL TAYLOR 11/ 27 - 90 Production (8-15) BELMONT NC APX - - 11 12 12 9 RINALDI JEREMY 926 27 - 90 Production (8-15) WOLCOTT CT HON - - 13 11 13 8 MUSICK BRETT 209 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) VERDUNVILLE WV COB - - 1 1 1 30 MCCONNELL CASTON 204 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) ANDERSON IN DRR - - 3 2 2 25 SHELTON CODY 15 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) HIXSON TN APX - - 5 4 3 21 WALCH TYLER 19 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) PINE BUSH NY APX - - 7 3 4 18 HORTON CHASE 14 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) ARCADIA SC COB - - 2 9 5 0 BRASWELL TAYLOR 11/ 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) BELMONT NC APX - - 8 5 6 15 KORODY RYAN 925 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) CANTON MI COB - - 4 11 7 14 WILLIAMS AMBER 55x 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) WEST YARMOUTH MA APX - - 9 7 8 13 STOCKTON TANNER 917 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) JAMESTOWN TN APX - - 6 10 9 12 HITCHCOCK DAKOTA 12 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) WINNEBAGO IL APX - - 11 6 10 11 DELEHART DRAKE 777 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) BELMONT NC APX - - 10 8 11 10 MEADE ACE 911 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) BOONVILLE NY DRR - - DNS DNF DNF 0 SZYMBORSKI ALEX 84 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) HOLT MI COB - - 1 1 1 30 HAVERT ERIK 39 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) WOLCOTTVILLE IN KAS - - 2 2 2 25 PIERCE MASON 36x 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) WEST ONEONTA NY KAS - - 3 3 3 21 LUMADUE LUCAS 6 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) FALLENTIMBER PA DRR - - 4 5 4 18 CIARLO PHILIP 02 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) WELLSBORO PA APX - - 7 4 5 16 TATRO BRADLEY 3 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) STAMFORD VT APX - - 5 6 6 15 WARD KODI 27 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) REYNOLDSBURG OH DRR - - 6 DNS 7 14 HARPER HUNTER 21 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) MARSHALL TX APX 1 - 1 1 1 30 MCCONNELL CASTON 204 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) ANDERSON IN DRR 1 - 1 2 2 25 WOTRING TRAVIS 31 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) ZIONSVILLE PA DRR 4 - 4 3 3 21 HAVERT ERIK 39 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WOLCOTTVILLE IN KAS 3 - 3 4 4 18 VOILES JESSE 89 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) JAMESTOWN TN APX 2 - 2 5 5 16 WALCH TYLER 19 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) PINE BUSH NY APX 5 - 5 7 6 15 BRASWELL TAYLOR 11/ 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) BELMONT NC APX 3 - 3 10 7 14 CICCONE ANDREW 36 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) MORGANVILLE NJ APX 6 - 6 8 8 13 PARVIN RIES 50 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) AKRON OH UNK 13 1 9 6 9 12 STOCKTON TANNER 917 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) JAMESTOWN TN APX 4 - 4 11 10 11 SHELTON CODY 15 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) HIXSON TN APX 7 - 7 9 11 10 LYNDAKER COLE 97 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) CROGHAN NY APX 6 - 6 12 12 9 THOMPSON ZACK 88 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) BROOKVILLE IN DRR 2 - 2 17 13 0 PIERCE MASON 36x 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WEST ONEONTA NY KAS 8 - 8 13 14 7 MEADE ACE 911 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) BOONVILLE NY DRR 12 2 10 14 15 6 HITCHCOCK DAKOTA 12 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WINNEBAGO IL APX 5 - 5 19 16 5 KOWALCHUK WYATT 4 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) EFFORT PA DRR 12 3 11 15 17 4 BISHOP LOGAN 65 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) NEW BLOOMFIELD PA DRR 8 - 8 18 18 3 HITCHCOCK CHEYANNE 124 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WINNEBAGO IL APX 9 4 12 16 19 2 WARD KODI 27 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) REYNOLDSBURG OH DRR 7 - 7 DNS 20 1 DELEHART DRAKE 777 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) BELMONT NC APX 9 7 9   - 0 TATRO BRADLEY 3 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) STAMFORD VT APX 10 5 10   - 0 GEIGER CHRISTINA 18 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) DENVILLE NJ KAS 10 8 10   - 0 CIARLO PHILIP 02 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WELLSBORO PA APX 11 9 11   - 0 LUMADUE LUCAS 6 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) FALLENTIMBER PA DRR 11 6 11   - 0 FORNASIER DANIEL 38 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) OSHAWA ON APX 13 DNS 13   - 0 PONGRIZZI JUSTIN 42 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) HILLSBOROUGH NJ DRR 14 10 14   - 0 FRENCH JACOB 37 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) ZIMMERMAN MN JB - - 1 1 1 30 SZYMBORSKI ALEX 84 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) HOLT MI COB - - 3 2 2 25 HARNESS RYAN 224 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) BEEBE AR DC - - 5 3 3 21 SHAKE COLE 32 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) BRAINERD MN DRR - - 2 6 4 18 PETERS TYLER 44 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 4 5 5 16 PEARSON ETHAN 31 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) WALES MA COB - - 6 4 6 15 GUYER BRAYDEN 44x 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) AKRON OH DRR - - 7 7 7 14 MYERS ALAN 24 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) SEWELL NJ JB - - 8 8 8 13 VOGT ELIZABETH 121 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) MILFORD PA DRX - - 10 9 9 12 HARNESS WILL 3 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) BEEBE AR DC - - 9 10 10 11 SHAKE COLE 32 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BRAINERD MN DRR 1 - 1 1 1 30 WOTRING TRAVIS 31 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) ZIONSVILLE PA DRR 1 - 1 2 2 25 DEVENPORT MACI 9 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BARBERTON OH DRR 2 - 2 4 3 21 GUYER BRAYDEN 44 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) AKRON OH DRR 3 - 3 5 4 18 SKLADZIEN HUNTER 05 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) WADSWORTH OH DRR 2 - 2 8 5 16 CUMMINGS ANDREW 17 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) POESTENKILL NY APX 11 1 9 3 6 15 CICCONE ANDREW 36 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) MORGANVILLE NJ APX 5 - 5 7 7 14 POLLARD WADE 997 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) GRANBY CT APX 8 - 8 6 8 13 VOILES JESSE 89 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) JAMESTOWN TN APX 4 - 4 11 9 12 HAVERT ERIK 39 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) WOLCOTTVILLE IN KAS 3 - 3 14 10 0 HOLLEY JOSHUA 7 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) SHERMANS DALE PA DRR 6 - 6 12 11 10 WYDA LEONARD 5 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) NESCOPECK PA DRX 9 2 10 9 12 9 MCCLELLAN DYLAN 79 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) GIBSONIA PA DRR 7 - 7 13 13 8 HARNESS WILL 3 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BEEBE AR DRR 10 3 11 10 14 7 BISHOP LOGAN 65 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) NEW BLOOMFIELD PA DRR 6 - 6 16 15 6 BASSANI DJ 40 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) SUSSEX NJ DRR 4 - 4 18 16 0 RAVEN DALE 6 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) JACKSON NJ DRR 7 - 7 17 17 4 TERRACCIANO SHANE 21 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) HILLSBOROUGH NJ DRX 5 - 5 20 18 3 POLLARD DANIEL 428 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) GRANBY CT APX 10 4 12 15 19 2 FRICK KYLE 117 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) PENNSBURG PA DRR 8 - 8 19 20 1 VOGT ELIZABETH 121 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) MILFORD PA DRX 9 7 9   - 0 PATRICK NATHAN 29x 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BRIMFIELD MA UNK 11 6 11   - 0 HILL TROY 517 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BEAVERDAM VA DRX 12 5 12   - 0 WARD KODI 27 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) REYNOLDSBURG OH DRR 12 8 12   - 0 SZYMBORSKI ALEX 84 33 - 70 SS (6-11) HOLT MI COB - - 1 1 1 30 PETERS TYLER 44 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 2 2 2 25 HEATH COREY 8 33 - 70 SS (6-11) WADESVILLE IN COB - - 4 3 3 21 WAGNER KADE 114 33 - 70 SS (6-11) KNOX IN COB - - 3 4 4 18 HUTCHINSON LINDSAY 24 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CASEVILLE MI COB - - 5 6 5 16 DIGBY JORDAN 88 33 - 70 SS (6-11) FULTON MS COB - - 9 5 6 15 LINDLEY ZACH 131 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CENTRAL CITY IA COB - - 7 7 7 14 LIEBE TRISTEN 44/ 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CENTER POINT IA COB - - 6 8 8 13 FRENCH JOSHUA 73 33 - 70 SS (6-11) ZIMMERMAN MN COB - - 8 9 9 12 DIGBY JORDAN 88 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) FULTON MS COB - - 1 1 1 30 HEATH COREY 8 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WADESVILLE IN COB - - 2 2 2 25 HUTCHINSON LINDSAY 24 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CASEVILLE MI COB - - 3 3 3 21 LIEBE TRISTEN 44/ 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CENTER POINT IA COB - - 4 4 4 18 HOPKINS ELI 19 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WEST POINT VA COB - - 6 5 5 16 LEHMER ETHAN 06 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) OXFORD NY COB - - 5 6 6 15 VOGT ELIZABETH 121 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) MILFORD PA DRX - - 7 8 7 14 LIEBE TARON 77 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CENTER POINT IA COB - - 9 10 8 13 HEATH JENNA 3 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WADESVILLE IN COB - - 11 9 9 12 PETERS MEKENNA 7 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 8 12 10 11 CRULL KELSEY 8x 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) NEW BLOOMFIELD PA DRR - - 10 11 11 10 FRICK KYLE 117 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) PENNSBURG PA DRR - - 15 7 12 9 SZYMBORSKI AMANDA 86 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) HOLT MI COB - - 12 13 13 8 LUMADUE SYDNEY 9 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) FALLENTIMBER PA DRR - - 14 14 14 7 THOMPSON CICELIA 861 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) BURLINGTON FLAT NY DRR - - 13 DNS 15 6 BASSANI DJ 40 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) SUSSEX NJ DRR - - 1 1 1 30 RAVEN DALE 6 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) JACKSON NJ DRR - - 2 2 2 25 WARD ASHTON 27 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) REYNOLDSBURG OH DRR - - 4 3 3 21 GILLON KOLTON 16 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) EAST FAIRFIELD VT DRR - - 3 4 4 18 REESE SETH 822 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) HOLLAND PATENT NY APX - - 6 5 5 16 LIEBE TRAXTON 55 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) CENTER POINT IA APX - - 5 6 6 15 STOQUERT CARSON 58 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) SYRACUSE NY ATK - - 7 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 01 - AMA Pro ATV Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WIENEN CHAD 44 01 - AMA Pro ATV GALENA IL KAW - - 1 1 1 50 GUST DOUGLAS 55 01 - AMA Pro ATV SALEM WI SUZ - - 3 3 2 40 NATALIE JR JOHN 13 01 - AMA Pro ATV HOUTZDALE PA CAN - - 5 2 3 38 UPPERMAN JOSH 20 01 - AMA Pro ATV LOUISVILLE OH HON - - 2 6 4 37 LAWSON JEREMY 16 01 - AMA Pro ATV LIVE OAK FL CAN - - 4 5 5 34 WIMMER DUSTIN 1 01 - AMA Pro ATV CENTER VALLEY PA SUZ - - 10 4 6 29 PELCHAT RICHARD 46 01 - AMA Pro ATV SAINT ROMUALD QC CAN - - 6 8 7 28 GEE GREG 10 01 - AMA Pro ATV SIMCOE ON HON - - 8 7 8 27 GOODMAN HAROLD 708 01 - AMA Pro ATV ROMULUS MI HON - - 7 10 9 25 BROWN PATRICK 99 01 - AMA Pro ATV PITTSTOWN NJ YAM - - 13 11 10 18 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - AMA Pro ATV SANGER TX YAM - - 9 16 11 17 SMITH BRANDON 70 01 - AMA Pro ATV SOUTH JORDAN UT CAN - - 14 12 12 16 CREAMER JOSH 9 01 - AMA Pro ATV NORTH STONINGTO CT KAW - - 19 9 13 14 BYRD JOE 7 01 - AMA Pro ATV UNION CITY TN HON - - 11 17 14 14 LITTLE KEITH 12 01 - AMA Pro ATV SPRUCE PINE AL KAW - - 17 13 15 12 MILLER CODY 22 01 - AMA Pro ATV GREENVILLE TX CAN - - 12 18 16 12 COCHRAN SHANE 11 01 - AMA Pro ATV SAINT CHARLES IL YAM - - 16 15 17 11 DENOBLE NICK 123 01 - AMA Pro ATV DE PERE WI HON - - 18 14 18 10 SHUMAKER RUSSELL 68 01 - AMA Pro ATV BRISTOL WI KAW - - 15 19 19 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: Manufacturers Cup Points Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KAWASAKI TEAM k Manufacturers Cup Points KFX - - 1 1 1 50 CAN AM TEAM c Manufacturers Cup Points DS - - 4 2 2 40 SUZUKI TEAM s Manufacturers Cup Points LTR - - 3 3 3 40 HONDA TEAM 450 Manufacturers Cup Points TRX - - 2 6 4 37 YAMAHA TEAM y Manufacturers Cup Points YFZ - - 9 11 5 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 02 - Pro Am Production Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBSON CODY 40 02 - Pro Am Production ENGLEWOOD TN KAW - - 1 1 1 30 HETRICK JOEL 88 02 - Pro Am Production SENECA PA KAW - - 2 2 2 25 GRANT CODY 18x 02 - Pro Am Production OAKLAND KY SUZ - - 3 3 3 21 WILLIAMS JOSH 714 02 - Pro Am Production OKEECHOBEE FL SUZ - - 6 4 4 18 DEERING RICKY 91/ 02 - Pro Am Production BREMEN GA HON - - 4 8 5 16 BISHOP EARL 012 02 - Pro Am Production BELLEVUE MI HON - - 9 5 6 15 ROSS BOBBY 815 02 - Pro Am Production FRANKLIN PA KAW - - 7 7 7 14 VEN JOHN JONATHON 22x 02 - Pro Am Production EUREKA MO HON - - 5 10 8 13 BORGER TREVOR 28/ 02 - Pro Am Production LEHIGHTON PA HON - - 10 11 9 12 HEIMES DEVIN 7 02 - Pro Am Production ZEPHYRHILLS FL SUZ - - 17 6 10 11 SHEAFFER JESSE 311 02 - Pro Am Production HUDSON FL SUZ - - 12 12 11 10 MEYER AARON 74 02 - Pro Am Production HARRISON OH PLS - - 8 16 12 9 TRAVIS ANDY 151 02 - Pro Am Production WARREN PA KTM - - 13 13 13 8 MOORE TRAVIS 69 02 - Pro Am Production MC KENZIE TN HON - - 18 9 14 7 RUSAW RYAN 18 02 - Pro Am Production FRASERVILLE ON HON - - 16 14 15 6 REED CHAD 9 02 - Pro Am Production BELDING MI KTM - - 15 15 16 5 BRUENING JOSEPH 28 02 - Pro Am Production CHARDON OH KTM - - 14 17 17 4 MARTIN CASEY 375 02 - Pro Am Production FRENCHBURG KY PLS - - 19 18 18 3 SHAPAKA MATT 122 02 - Pro Am Production ORRVILLE OH HON - - 11 DNS 19 2 COTTAGE WILLIAM 14 02 - Pro Am Production INDUSTRY PA HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 SNAPP CHASE 22 02 - Pro Am Production TULSA OK SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 03 - Pro Am Unlimited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBSON CODY 40 03 - Pro Am Unlimited ENGLEWOOD TN KAW 2 - 2 1 1 30 HETRICK JOEL 88 03 - Pro Am Unlimited SENECA PA KAW 3 - 3 3 2 25 SNAPP CHASE 22 03 - Pro Am Unlimited TULSA OK SUZ 5 - 5 2 3 21 ROSS BOBBY 815 03 - Pro Am Unlimited FRANKLIN PA KAW 2 - 2 5 4 18 BRUENING JOSEPH 28 03 - Pro Am Unlimited CHARDON OH KTM 1 - 1 6 5 16 GRANT CODY 18x 03 - Pro Am Unlimited OAKLAND KY SUZ 4 - 4 4 6 15 HEIMES DEVIN 7 03 - Pro Am Unlimited ZEPHYRHILLS FL SUZ 1 - 1 10 7 14 WILLIAMS JOSH 714 03 - Pro Am Unlimited OKEECHOBEE FL SUZ 6 - 6 7 8 13 TRAVIS ANDY 151 03 - Pro Am Unlimited WARREN PA KTM 5 - 5 8 9 12 MARTIN CASEY 375 03 - Pro Am Unlimited FRENCHBURG KY PLS 4 - 4 9 10 11 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 728 03 - Pro Am Unlimited PALM CITY FL SUZ 7 - 7 11 11 10 MEYER AARON 74 03 - Pro Am Unlimited HARRISON OH PLS 6 - 6 12 12 9 SHEAFFER JESSE 311 03 - Pro Am Unlimited HUDSON FL SUZ 7 - 7 13 13 8 EDMONDSON EDDIE 58 03 - Pro Am Unlimited RICHMOND VA HON 3 - 3 20 14 7 BORGER TREVOR 28/ 03 - Pro Am Unlimited LEHIGHTON PA HON 9 2 10 14 15 6 CUNNINGTON CARMEN 116 03 - Pro Am Unlimited DWIGHT KTM 8 - 8 16 16 5 MOFFORD THOMAS 4 03 - Pro Am Unlimited RANDOLPH MA HON 13 4 12 15 17 4 WYNGAERT JOEY 99 03 - Pro Am Unlimited FERNDALE WA HON 11 1 9 18 18 3 STAMBACH RICH 45 03 - Pro Am Unlimited MONTVILLE NJ SUZ 8 - 8 19 19 2 MURPHY AUSTIN 8 03 - Pro Am Unlimited JACKSON NJ SUZ 11 3 11 17 20 1 VEN JOHN JONATHON 22x 03 - Pro Am Unlimited EUREKA MO HON 9 5 9   - 0 SWARTFAGER DEREK 26 03 - Pro Am Unlimited KNOX PA KTM 10 DNS 10   - 0 STOWELL JAMES 430 03 - Pro Am Unlimited CANAJOHARIE NY HON 10 7 10   - 0 BISHOP EARL 012 03 - Pro Am Unlimited BELLEVUE MI HON 12 8 12   - 0 SHAPAKA MATT 122 03 - Pro Am Unlimited ORRVILLE OH HON 12 6 12   - 0 COTTAGE WILLIAM 14 03 - Pro Am Unlimited INDUSTRY PA HON 13 DNS 13   - 0 GRISSOM KYLE 369 03 - Pro Am Unlimited HENRY TN HON 14 DNF 14   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 04 - Pro Am Women Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BYRD HEATHER 7 04 - Pro Am Women UNION CITY TN HON - - 1 1 1 30 NATALE MICHELLE 13 04 - Pro Am Women HOUTZDALE PA HON - - 2 2 2 25 COOPER ADRIENNE 14 04 - Pro Am Women MARICOPA AZ HON - - 3 3 3 21 SUCIU MICHELLE 5 04 - Pro Am Women CORTLAND OH SUZ - - 5 4 4 18 JONES JAMIE 2 04 - Pro Am Women BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ - - 4 5 5 16 THOMPSON AMY 103 04 - Pro Am Women BROAD BROOK CT CAN - - 6 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 05 - 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HENRY COLE 11 05 - 450 A PETERSBURG VA CAN 2 - 2 1 1 30 PORTER MATTHEW 23 05 - 450 A BOONVILLE NY HON 1 - 1 2 2 25 SNAPP COREY 221 05 - 450 A TULSA OK SUZ 3 - 3 3 3 21 BLUY MICHAEL 117 05 - 450 A NORWICH NY SUZ 3 - 3 4 4 18 MCGRATH NEAL 30 05 - 450 A BRADENTON FL SUZ 1 - 1 6 5 16 YOUNG RYAN 176 05 - 450 A DULUTH MN YAM 2 - 2 8 6 15 CONDARCURE TAYLOR 404 05 - 450 A NORTH APOLLO PA HON 7 - 7 5 7 14 SCHENK STEPHEN 19/ 05 - 450 A ELBURN IL HON 6 - 6 7 8 13 RAYDER JASON 54 05 - 450 A WEST MONROE NY HON 4 - 4 9 9 12 BARTO QUINTON 422 05 - 450 A HAINESPORT NJ SUZ 7 - 7 10 10 11 SUGGS CODY 89 05 - 450 A PORTAGE IN HON 4 - 4 14 11 10 SONDGEROTH ZACK 38 05 - 450 A ROCHELLE IL SUZ 8 - 8 11 12 9 NALES TC 2 05 - 450 A LUTZ FL SUZ 6 - 6 13 13 8 JOHNSON BRIAN 55 05 - 450 A RIVERVIEW FL SUZ 5 - 5 16 14 7 KIEFER FREDDY 12 05 - 450 A PENNELLVILLE NY HON 13 3 11 12 15 6 DAVIS MARK 34 05 - 450 A BLAIRSVILLE PA HON 9 1 9 15 16 5 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 05 - 450 A PEQUOT LAKES MN HON 5 - 5 19 17 0 TERRELL BRETT 46 05 - 450 A MECHANICSVILLE VA HON 12 2 10 18 18 3 MILLER BRENT 19 05 - 450 A NORWICH NY HON 8 - 8 20 19 2 LEPAGE BOBBY 244 05 - 450 A HERMANTOWN MN PLS 11 4 12 17 20 1 LONG MICHAEL 334 05 - 450 A SMITHS STATION AL SUZ 9 DNS 9   - 0 VECCHIO TIM 92 05 - 450 A CORTLAND OH SUZ 10 DNS 10   - 0 CUNNINGTON CARMEN 116 05 - 450 A DWIGHT KTM 10 5 10   - 0 ELLENBERGER JASON 13 05 - 450 A VANESSA ONT YAM 11 7 11   - 0 LEDFORD CHASE 788 05 - 450 A VALE NC PLS 12 6 12   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 06 - 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIDOVICH JORDAN 25 06 - 450 B MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON 1 - 1 1 1 30 BECKER JOSHUA 05 06 - 450 B GRANDVIEW TN HON 1 - 1 3 2 25 DOMMEL TYLER 01 06 - 450 B PEQUEA PA HON 3 - 3 2 3 21 MURRAH JAMES 84 06 - 450 B PEARL RIVER LA KTM 2 - 2 4 4 18 VECHERY SCOTTIE 49 06 - 450 B HIRAM OH SUZ 2 - 2 5 5 16 MOLONY ALAN 19 06 - 450 B LUTZ FL SUZ 3 - 3 7 6 15 WINKELMAN ROBERT 326 06 - 450 B SOUTH HAVEN MN SUZ 5 - 5 6 7 14 VANBRINK THEODORE 95 06 - 450 B COOPERSTOWN NY SUZ 5 - 5 10 8 13 WOOLLEY DILLON 417 06 - 450 B RED BANK NJ SUZ 8 - 8 8 9 12 CARTER MATTHEW 131 06 - 450 B GREENBRIER AR HON 7 - 7 9 10 11 HEXT MITCHELL 17 06 - 450 B RICHFIELD SPRIN NY SUZ 6 - 6 11 11 10 LEUGESS MATT 27 06 - 450 B BOTKINS OH YFZ 4 - 4 15 12 9 HARRINGTON BRAD 527 06 - 450 B GREENE NY HON 7 - 7 13 13 8 BAUMAN MATTHEW 43 06 - 450 B HARRIMAN NY KAW 6 - 6 16 14 7 MILLER BRANDON 39 06 - 450 B PARISH NY HON 4 - 4 18 15 6 WESTERMAN ERIC 16 06 - 450 B SPRINGFIELD CEN NY HON 9 3 11 12 16 5 CIVILS ANDY 110 06 - 450 B DUNCANSVILLE PA SUZ 11 1 9 14 17 4 WALLACE MARK 131x 06 - 450 B FEURA BUSH NY YAM 9 4 12 17 18 3 ROBINSON JOHN 91 06 - 450 B DEANSBORO NY HON 8 - 8 DNS 19 2 MORGAN ANTHONY 44 06 - 450 B HARRISON OH HON 10 2 10 DNS 20 1 BOLTON RYAN 113 06 - 450 B BURLINGTON FLAT NY SUZ 10 5 10   - 0 DEMO RANDY 287 06 - 450 B CROGHAN NY YAM DNS DNS DNS   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 07 - 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RAYDER JOSEPH 56 07 - 450 C WEST MONROE NY SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 STANG CODY 42 07 - 450 C FINLEYVILLE PA HON - - 3 2 2 25 BOTBYL TIMOTHY 124 07 - 450 C GODEFFROY NY LTR - - 2 4 3 21 ROWLAND MICHAEL 80 07 - 450 C CARBONDALE PA HON - - 4 3 4 18 WILSON RYAN 119 07 - 450 C CARROLLTON KY SUZ - - 5 5 5 16 WOLKENHAUER PETER 494 07 - 450 C PEQUOT LAKES MN HON - - 8 6 6 15 RUGGERI MARIO 931 07 - 450 C CAMILLUS NY SUZ - - 6 9 7 14 SMITH LUCAS 27 07 - 450 C SYRACUSE NY SUZ - - 10 7 8 13 FINCH DAKOTA 999 07 - 450 C SIDNEY CENTER NY HON - - 9 8 9 12 UMBRA TOBY 125 07 - 450 C SIDNEY NY HON - - 12 10 10 11 MARIENTHAL CODY 526 07 - 450 C WEST MILFORD NJ SUZ - - 7 15 11 10 BAKER JOSEPH 236 07 - 450 C HOOSICK FALLS NY SUZ - - 13 11 12 9 SEYMOUR NATHAN 192 07 - 450 C BAINBRIDGE NY YAM - - 11 13 13 8 MINERVINI FRANK 63 07 - 450 C RED BANK NJ SUZ - - 15 12 14 7 WADSWORTH MIKE 911 07 - 450 C WEST WINFIELD NY SUZ - - 14 14 15 6 HANSEN JAY 732 07 - 450 C BELFORD NJ SUZ - - 16 DNS 16 5 PHILLIPS GEORGE 605 07 - 450 C UNADILLA NY YAM - - DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 08 - Open A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts YOUNG PRESTON 172 08 - Open A WESTMORELAND NY HON - - 1 1 1 30 WELSH SHAWN 64 08 - Open A MALVERN PA HON - - 3 4 2 25 TALBOT MICHAEL 145 08 - Open A EDMESTON NY HON - - 6 3 3 21 INGHAM JAKUB 943 08 - Open A WYALUSING PA YAM - - 4 5 4 18 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 08 - Open A PEQUOT LAKES MN HON - - 8 2 5 16 WYNGAERT JOEY 99 08 - Open A FERNDALE WA HON - - 7 9 6 15 TRICHILO PATRICK 03 08 - Open A ARCHBALD PA YAM - - 5 11 7 14 DROUIN ARTHUR 11x 08 - Open A HAMPTON CT SUZ - - 11 8 8 13 HENDRICKS BILLY 13x 08 - Open A UNADILLA NY HON - - 15 6 9 12 LEPAGE BOBBY 244 08 - Open A HERMANTOWN MN PLS - - 14 7 10 11 MCMILLION DERRICK 30 08 - Open A MOUNT HOPE WV YAM - - 12 10 11 10 STEFFENS STEVEN 31 08 - Open A NORTH BRANCH NY HON - - 9 14 12 9 BERO CHRIS 21 08 - Open A CANADAGAIGUA NY YAM - - 13 13 13 8 HELDER JOSHUA 88 08 - Open A PIPERSVILLE PA HON - - 16 12 14 7 SWARTFAGER DEREK 26 08 - Open A KNOX PA KTM - - 2 DNS 15 0 MILLER JEFF 144 08 - Open A SUMMERSVILLE WV YAM - - 10 DNS 16 5 HEUPEL ROCKY 60 08 - Open A FIVE POINTS TN HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 09 - Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ACKER CORY 626 09 - Open B SHREVE OH HON 2 - 2 2 1 30 ADAMS YASMIN 43 09 - Open B SAVANNAH TN HON 2 - 2 3 2 25 MEDLIN ROSS 54 09 - Open B BOURBON MO SUZ 4 - 4 4 3 21 CHABOT KRISTOPHER 420 09 - Open B UNADILLA NY HON 5 - 5 5 4 18 GEHRING MARK 99 09 - Open B W SPRINGFIELD MA CAN 4 - 4 7 5 16 KASH CHAD 382 09 - Open B SOMERVILLE OH YFZ 3 - 3 8 6 15 RUMPH KYLE 608 09 - Open B ARMADA MI KTM 3 - 3 9 7 14 CARTER JOSHUA 199 09 - Open B GREENBRIER AR HON 7 - 7 6 8 13 BROWNELL TJ 484 09 - Open B EDMESTON NY SUZ 5 - 5 10 9 12 FINCH MICHAEL 661 09 - Open B UNADILLA NY HON 6 - 6 11 10 11 BIRDSALL JEREMIAH 88 09 - Open B WEST EDMESTON NY HON 6 - 6 14 11 10 WISNIEWSKI IAN 101 09 - Open B SCOTIA NY YAM 1 - 1 19 12 9 HOLBERT JASON 440 09 - Open B BURLINGTON FLATS NY HON 7 - 7 15 13 8 GROSS JACOB 925 09 - Open B BEDFORD KY SUZ 10 3 11 12 14 7 BERO DJ 62 09 - Open B CANANDAIGUA NY YAM 9 2 10 13 15 6 IVESTER DON 82 09 - Open B TOCCOA GA HON 11 1 9 17 16 5 PLATT JOHN 66 09 - Open B SNYDER NY HON 8 - 8 18 17 4 ADAMS JASON 24 09 - Open B PITCHER NY HON 9 4 12 16 18 3 ELLIS MICHAEL 502 09 - Open B MASONVILLE NY HON 8 - 8 DNS 19 2 LIVINGSTON DAVID 571 09 - Open B BRISTOL VT PLS 1 - DQ DQ DQ 0 MOOT ERNIE 106 09 - Open B ONEIDA NY HON 10 DNS 10   - 0 FRASIER RYAN 321 09 - Open B MOHAWK NY YAM 11 DNF 11   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 10 - Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RAYDER JOSEPH 56 10 - Open C WEST MONROE NY SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 HUFFMAN BRANDON 74 10 - Open C SMITHSBURG MD SUZ - - 2 2 2 25 BROCKHOFF JASON 312 10 - Open C APOLLO PA YAM - - 4 3 3 21 WOODS CRAIG 55 10 - Open C EAGLE BRIDGE NY YAM - - 3 4 4 18 WOLKENHAUER PETER 494 10 - Open C PEQUOT LAKES MN HON - - 6 5 5 16 NOTTINGHAM CHRISTOPHER 722 10 - Open C DIXIE WV SUZ - - 5 6 6 15 GARDNER MATTHEW 15 10 - Open C WYNANSTKILL NY YAM - - 7 7 7 14 MANGINO MICHAEL 58 10 - Open C APALACHIN NY YAM - - 8 8 8 13 BROWN BENJAMIN 19 10 - Open C WESTON NS YAM - - 9 9 9 12 MATIS STEPHEN 165 10 - Open C CANAJOHARIE NY YAM - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 11 - 4-Stroke A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts YOUNG PRESTON 172 11 - 4-Stroke A WESTMORELAND NY HON 3 - 3 1 1 30 SUGGS CODY 89 11 - 4-Stroke A PORTAGE IN HON 2 - 2 2 2 25 SHILLING RANDY 305 11 - 4-Stroke A WARSAW IN HON 1 - 1 4 3 21 LUPI RAUL 224 11 - 4-Stroke A ELLINGTON CT HON 4 - 4 3 4 18 HENRY COLE 11 11 - 4-Stroke A PETERSBURG VA CAN 3 - 3 5 5 16 GIFFORD BOBBY 171 11 - 4-Stroke A ASHTABULA OH HON 4 - 4 7 6 15 PRUZINSKY ANDREW 14 11 - 4-Stroke A WYCOMBE PA SUZ 7 - 7 6 7 14 SMITH LANDON 760 11 - 4-Stroke A ROCHESTER IN SUZ 2 - 2 11 8 13 BLUY MICHAEL 117 11 - 4-Stroke A NORWICH NY SUZ 6 - 6 8 9 12 KIEFER FREDDY 12 11 - 4-Stroke A PENNELLVILLE NY HON 6 - 6 9 10 11 YOUNG RYAN 176 11 - 4-Stroke A DULUTH MN YAM 5 - 5 10 11 10 DAVIDOVICH JAMEN 17 11 - 4-Stroke A MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON 1 - 1 15 12 9 LEMONS CASEY 3 11 - 4-Stroke A SPRING CITY TN SUZ 5 - 5 12 13 8 MILLER BRENT 19 11 - 4-Stroke A NORWICH NY HON 8 - 8 13 14 7 RAYDER JASON 54 11 - 4-Stroke A WEST MONROE NY HON 8 - 8 14 15 6 FRANTZ ZACHARY 97 11 - 4-Stroke A KUNKLETOWN PA HON 7 - 7 16 16 5 BROCKHOFF DENNY 311 11 - 4-Stroke A AVONMORE PA KAW 10 3 11 17 17 4 TERRELL BRETT 46 11 - 4-Stroke A MECHANICSVILLE VA HON 9 2 10 18 18 3 WALMER COREY 37 11 - 4-Stroke A MC KEAN PA SUZ 9 1 9 19 19 2 VECCHIO TIM 92 11 - 4-Stroke A CORTLAND OH SUZ 10 4 12 20 20 1 DROUIN ARTHUR 11x 11 - 4-Stroke A HAMPTON CT SUZ 11 6 11   - 0 MILLER JOBY 911 11 - 4-Stroke A FAIRCHANCE PA YFZ 11 7 11   - 0 KETCHAM SHANE 17x 11 - 4-Stroke A MONTICELLO NY YAM 12 DNS 12   - 0 BARTO QUINTON 422 11 - 4-Stroke A HAINESPORT NJ SUZ 12 5 12   - 0 LONG MICHAEL 334 11 - 4-Stroke A SMITHS STATION AL SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 12 - 4-Stroke B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOSER NICHOLAS 77 12 - 4-Stroke B PIPERSVILLE PA HON 1 - 1 1 1 30 VECHERY SCOTTIE 49 12 - 4-Stroke B HIRAM OH SUZ 2 - 2 3 2 25 ACKER CORY 626 12 - 4-Stroke B SHREVE OH HON 5 - 5 4 3 21 CIVILS ANDY 110 12 - 4-Stroke B DUNCANSVILLE PA SUZ 3 - 3 7 4 18 WINKELMAN ROBERT 326 12 - 4-Stroke B SOUTH HAVEN MN SUZ 5 - 5 6 5 16 COOTS TREVOR 27x 12 - 4-Stroke B BATH NY YAM 4 - 4 8 6 15 ADAMS YASMIN 43 12 - 4-Stroke B SAVANNAH TN HON 8 - 8 5 7 14 BECKER JOSHUA 05 12 - 4-Stroke B GRANDVIEW TN HON 1 - 1 12 8 13 MCGRAW AUSTIN 114 12 - 4-Stroke B PIKETON OH SUZ 6 - 6 9 9 12 WISNIEWSKI IAN 101 12 - 4-Stroke B SCOTIA NY YAM 3 - 3 13 10 11 CUSUMANO MATTHEW 23 12 - 4-Stroke B MAPLE SHADE NJ KAW 7 - 7 10 11 10 HAMRICK TYLER 726 12 - 4-Stroke B CORTLAND OH HON 9 2 10 11 12 9 RUMPH KYLE 608 12 - 4-Stroke B ARMADA MI KTM 8 - 8 14 13 8 KING KENNY 22 12 - 4-Stroke B SOUTH WALES NY YAM 7 - 7 15 14 7 MILLER BRANDON 39 12 - 4-Stroke B PARISH NY HON 4 - 4 18 15 6 MEDLIN ROSS 54 12 - 4-Stroke B BOURBON MO SUZ 9 1 9 17 16 5 SKALASKI MIKE 27 12 - 4-Stroke B GOLDENS BRIDGE NY SUZ 6 - 6 DNF 17 4 BROWNELL TJ 484 12 - 4-Stroke B EDMESTON NY SUZ 10 4 12 16 18 3 MCMILLION TYLER 30 12 - 4-Stroke B MOUNT HOPE WV YAM DNF 3 11 19 19 2 LIVINGSTON DAVID 571 12 - 4-Stroke B BRISTOL VT PLS 2 - DQ DQ DQ 0 DEMO RANDY 287 12 - 4-Stroke B CROGHAN NY YAM 10 DNS 10   - 0 BOLTON RYAN 113 12 - 4-Stroke B BURLINGTON FLAT NY SUZ 11 5 11   - 0 ROBINSON JOHN 91 12 - 4-Stroke B DEANSBORO NY HON DNS DNS DNS   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 13 - 4-Stroke C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RUEL ANDREW 41 13 - 4-Stroke C ENFIELD NH PLS - - 2 2 1 30 BROCKHOFF JASON 312 13 - 4-Stroke C APOLLO PA YAM - - 1 4 2 25 HUFFMAN BRANDON 74 13 - 4-Stroke C SMITHSBURG MD SUZ - - 4 3 3 21 MCGRAW JACOB 83 13 - 4-Stroke C PIKETON OH SUZ - - 10 1 4 18 LEWIS JASON 55 13 - 4-Stroke C MENDON MA KAW - - 7 5 5 16 PARRY GREGORY 79 13 - 4-Stroke C OSWEGO NY HON - - 6 6 6 15 ADAMS JOHNNEY 51 13 - 4-Stroke C PEMBROKE KY SUZ - - 5 7 7 14 DEPIZZOL TIMOTHY 59 13 - 4-Stroke C N FRANKLIN CT HON - - 3 10 8 13 LAURINE KRISTY 111 13 - 4-Stroke C AMITY PA HON - - 8 8 9 12 MATIS STEPHEN 165 13 - 4-Stroke C CANAJOHARIE NY YAM - - 13 9 10 11 BROWN BENJAMIN 19 13 - 4-Stroke C WESTON NS YAM - - 11 11 11 10 SEELEY CHAD 199 13 - 4-Stroke C MADISON NY YAM - - 9 DNS 12 9 CYR JUSTIN 38 13 - 4-Stroke C ASHFORD CT SUZ - - 12 DNS 13 8 CARTER ROGER 75 13 - 4-Stroke C HANNIBAL NY SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 14 - Production A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIDOVICH JAMEN 17 14 - Production A MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON 2 - 2 1 1 30 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 14 - Production A PEQUOT LAKES MN HON 1 - 1 2 2 25 EDMONDSON EDDIE 58 14 - Production A RICHMOND VA HON 2 - 2 3 3 21 SONDGEROTH ZACK 38 14 - Production A ROCHELLE IL SUZ 6 - 6 4 4 18 CONDARCURE TAYLOR 404 14 - Production A NORTH APOLLO PA HON 5 - 5 5 5 16 SHILLING RANDY 305 14 - Production A WARSAW IN HON 5 - 5 7 6 15 WELSH SHAWN 64 14 - Production A MALVERN PA HON 7 - 7 6 7 14 LUPI RAUL 224 14 - Production A ELLINGTON CT HON 6 - 6 9 8 13 YOUNG RYAN 176 14 - Production A DULUTH MN YAM 3 - 3 13 9 12 NALES TC 2 14 - Production A LUTZ FL SUZ 8 - 8 10 10 11 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 728 14 - Production A PALM CITY FL SUZ 4 - 4 15 11 10 SNAPP COREY 221 14 - Production A TULSA OK SUZ 3 - 3 16 12 9 BUMP EVAN 32 14 - Production A EUSTIS FL HON 9 4 12 8 13 8 JOHNSON BRIAN 55 14 - Production A RIVERVIEW FL SUZ 8 - 8 12 14 7 SCHENK STEPHEN 19 14 - Production A ELBURN IL HON 13 2 10 11 15 6 DAVIS MARK 34 14 - Production A BLAIRSVILLE PA HON 10 3 11 14 16 5 MOFFORD THOMAS 4 14 - Production A RANDOLPH MA HON 7 - 7 18 17 4 MURPHY AUSTIN 8 14 - Production A JACKSON NJ SUZ 9 1 9 17 18 3 MCGRATH NEAL 30 14 - Production A BRADENTON FL SUZ 1 - 1 DNS 19 2 SWARTFAGER DEREK 26 14 - Production A KNOX PA KTM 4 - 4 DNS 20 0 TRICHILO PATRICK 03 14 - Production A ARCHBALD PA YAM 10 5 10   - 0 WOOD MIKE 45 14 - Production A FAIR HAVEN VT HON 11 6 11   - 0 INGHAM JAKUB 943 14 - Production A WYALUSING PA YAM 11 DNS 11   - 0 LONG MICHAEL 334 14 - Production A SMITHS STATION AL SUZ 12 DNS 12   - 0 CLEWLEY MICHAEL 207 14 - Production A CHAMPAIGN IL YAM 12 DNS 12   - 0 MILLICAN DALTON 25 14 - Production A DRUMMONDS TN HON 13 DNF 13   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 15 - Production B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOSER NICHOLAS 77 15 - Production B PIPERSVILLE PA HON 1 - 1 1 1 30 SKALASKI MIKE 27 15 - Production B GOLDENS BRIDGE NY SUZ 4 - 4 2 2 25 VECHERY SCOTTIE 49 15 - Production B HIRAM OH SUZ 3 - 3 3 3 21 MURRAH JAMES 84 15 - Production B PEARL RIVER LA KTM 2 - 2 4 4 18 DAVIDOVICH JORDAN 25 15 - Production B MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON 1 - 1 5 5 16 CARTER MATTHEW 131 15 - Production B GREENBRIER AR HON 4 - 4 6 6 15 MOLONY ALAN 19 15 - Production B LUTZ FL SUZ 6 - 6 7 7 14 LEMONS HEATH 7 15 - Production B SPRING CITY TN SUZ 2 - 2 11 8 13 CUSUMANO MATTHEW 23 15 - Production B MAPLE SHADE NJ KAW 6 - 6 9 9 12 WINKELMAN ROBERT 326 15 - Production B SOUTH HAVEN MN SUZ 10 1 9 10 10 11 FREEMAN MARK 408 15 - Production B THORNDALE ON KTM 7 - 7 12 11 10 CARTER JOSHUA 199 15 - Production B GREENBRIER AR HON 11 4 12 8 12 9 BAUMAN MATTHEW 43 15 - Production B HARRIMAN NY KAW 8 - 8 13 13 8 KING KENNY 22 15 - Production B SOUTH WALES NY YAM 8 - 8 15 14 7 MCGRAW AUSTIN 114 15 - Production B PIKETON OH SUZ 5 - 5 18 15 6 MORGAN ANTHONY 44 15 - Production B HARRISON OH HON 3 - 3 20 16 0 HAMRICK TYLER 726 15 - Production B CORTLAND OH HON 7 - 7 17 17 4 GEHRING MARK 99 15 - Production B W SPRINGFIELD MA CAN 5 - 5 19 18 3 COOTS TREVOR 27x 15 - Production B BATH NY YAM 9 3 11 14 19 2 WOOLLEY DILLON 417 15 - Production B RED BANK NJ SUZ 9 2 10 16 20 1 LILICK KRIS 27/ 15 - Production B KING OF PRUSSIA PA YAM 10 5 10   - 0 DAVIS CHAD 180 15 - Production B KING OF PRUSSIA PA HON 11 6 11   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 16 - Production C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STANG CODY 42 16 - Production C FINLEYVILLE PA HON 1 - 1 1 1 30 MCGRAW JACOB 83 16 - Production C PIKETON OH SUZ 1 - 1 2 2 25 BERO DJ 62 16 - Production C CANANDAIGUA NY YAM 4 - 4 3 3 21 ANGELICOLA RYAN 115 16 - Production C PROSPECT CT YAM 2 - 2 6 4 18 PREMO LEBRAUN 151 16 - Production C NASHVILLE TN HON 6 - 6 4 5 16 HUFFMAN BRANDON 74 16 - Production C SMITHSBURG MD SUZ 5 - 5 5 6 15 DAVIS CHRIS 275 16 - Production C PARISH NY YAM 5 - 5 7 7 14 HUNTER CHAD 417 16 - Production C OXFORD NY HON 3 - 3 10 8 13 FINCH DAKOTA 999 16 - Production C SIDNEY CENTER NY HON 6 - 6 8 9 12 HESS MICHAEL 110 16 - Production C EATON NY SUZ 7 - 7 9 10 11 CYR JUSTIN 38 16 - Production C ASHFORD CT SUZ 2 - 2 15 11 10 MINERVINI FRANK 63 16 - Production C RED BANK NJ SUZ 7 - 7 12 12 9 PREMO CAMERON 161 16 - Production C NASHVILLE TN HON 9 2 10 11 13 8 PARRY GREGORY 79 16 - Production C OSWEGO NY HON 8 - 8 13 14 7 SEYMOUR NATHAN 192 16 - Production C BAINBRIDGE NY YAM 4 - 4 17 15 6 DEPIZZOL TIMOTHY 59 16 - Production C N FRANKLIN CT HON 3 - 3 18 16 5 PHILLIPS GEORGE 605 16 - Production C UNADILLA NY YAM 8 - 8 16 17 4 UMBRA TOBY 125 16 - Production C SIDNEY NY HON 9 3 11 14 18 3 WHITE ERIC 403 16 - Production C FULTON NY YAM 10 1 9 19 19 2 CARTER ROGER 75 16 - Production C HANNIBAL NY SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - 0 STAFFORD KORY 81 16 - Production C LANDISBURG PA SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 17 - College 16-24 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PORTER MATTHEW 23 17 - College 16-24 BOONVILLE NY HON 1 - 1 1 1 30 DOMMEL TYLER 01 17 - College 16-24 PEQUEA PA HON 3 - 3 3 2 25 STOWELL JAMES 430 17 - College 16-24 CANAJOHARIE NY HON 2 - 2 4 3 21 SMITH LANDON 760 17 - College 16-24 ROCHESTER IN SUZ 1 - 1 6 4 18 HENDRICKS BILLY 13x 17 - College 16-24 UNADILLA NY HON 3 - 3 7 5 16 MILLER JEFF 144 17 - College 16-24 SUMMERSVILLE WV YAM 9 2 10 2 6 15 PRUZINSKY ANDREW 14 17 - College 16-24 WYCOMBE PA SUZ 9 1 9 5 7 14 LEMONS CASEY 3 17 - College 16-24 SPRING CITY TN SUZ 6 - 6 8 8 13 MURRAH JAMES 84 17 - College 16-24 PEARL RIVER LA KTM 5 - 5 9 9 12 CUNNINGTON CARMEN 116 17 - College 16-24 DWIGHT KTM 4 - 4 10 10 11 FRANTZ ZACHARY 97 17 - College 16-24 KUNKLETOWN PA HON 2 - 2 12 11 10 LEMONS HEATH 7 17 - College 16-24 SPRING CITY TN SUZ 7 - 7 11 12 9 HELDER JOSHUA 88 17 - College 16-24 PIPERSVILLE PA HON 5 - 5 13 13 8 WOOD MIKE 45 17 - College 16-24 FAIR HAVEN VT HON 4 - 4 15 14 7 BROCKHOFF DENNY 311 17 - College 16-24 AVONMORE PA KAW 7 - 7 14 15 6 WARD BRANDON 30 17 - College 16-24 JUMPING BRANCH WV HON 6 - 6 17 16 5 LEDFORD CHASE 788 17 - College 16-24 VALE NC PLS 8 - 8 16 17 4 ELLENBERGER JASON 13 17 - College 16-24 VANESSA ONT YAM 15 4 12 18 18 3 BUMP EVAN 32 17 - College 16-24 EUSTIS FL HON 11 3 11 19 19 2 FRASIER RYAN 321 17 - College 16-24 MOHAWK NY YAM 8 - 8 DNS 20 1 CLEWLEY MICHAEL 207 17 - College 16-24 CHAMPAIGN IL YAM 10 9 10   - 0 MILLER JOBY 911 17 - College 16-24 FAIRCHANCE PA YFZ 10 5 10   - 0 VANBRINK THEODORE 95 17 - College 16-24 COOPERSTOWN NY SUZ 11 7 11   - 0 LILICK KRIS 27 17 - College 16-24 KING OF PRUSSIA PA YAM 12 11 12   - 0 STEFFENS STEVEN 31 17 - College 16-24 NORTH BRANCH NY HON 12 DNS 12   - 0 HARRINGTON BRAD 527 17 - College 16-24 GREENE NY HON 13 10 13   - 0 KETCHAM SHANE 17 17 - College 16-24 MONTICELLO NY YAM 13 8 13   - 0 ALLEN BARRY 444 17 - College 16-24 WEST WINFIELD NY HON 14 DNS 14   - 0 BERO CHRIS 21 17 - College 16-24 CANADAGAIGUA NY YAM 14 DNS 14   - 0 DAVIS CHAD 180 17 - College 16-24 KING OF PRUSSIA PA HON 15 6 15   - 0 ANGELICOLA RYAN 115 17 - College 16-24 PROSPECT CT YAM 16 DNS 16   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 18 - Junior 25 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STAMBACH RICH 45x 18 - Junior 25 Plus MONTVILLE NJ SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 TALBOT MICHAEL 145 18 - Junior 25 Plus EDMESTON NY HON - - 3 2 2 25 POMELOY MATTHEW 82x 18 - Junior 25 Plus WESTFIELD MA CAN - - 4 3 3 21 WOLTER CARL 72 18 - Junior 25 Plus LEHIGHTON PA HON - - 7 4 4 18 MONROE TERRY 23 18 - Junior 25 Plus ALMA WV HON - - 6 5 5 16 FINCH MICHAEL 661 18 - Junior 25 Plus UNADILLA NY HON - - 5 8 6 15 NOYES BRIAN 377 18 - Junior 25 Plus EASTHAMPTON MA SUZ - - 10 6 7 14 GILLESPIE ROBERT 45 18 - Junior 25 Plus WALLKILL NY KTM - - 9 9 8 13 SMITH LUCAS 27 18 - Junior 25 Plus SYRACUSE NY SUZ - - 11 10 9 12 GRISSOM KYLE 369 18 - Junior 25 Plus HENRY TN HON - - 2 DNF 10 0 CHABOT KRISTOPHER 420 18 - Junior 25 Plus UNADILLA NY HON - - 16 7 11 10 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 18 - Junior 25 Plus NEWARK OH HON - - 8 15 12 9 BOLTON RYAN 113 18 - Junior 25 Plus BURLINGTON FLAT NY SUZ - - 14 11 13 8 BIRDSALL JEREMIAH 88 18 - Junior 25 Plus WEST EDMESTON NY HON - - 13 12 14 7 IVESTER DON 82 18 - Junior 25 Plus TOCCOA GA HON - - 12 13 15 6 JOHNSON STEVE 16 18 - Junior 25 Plus SOUTHWICK MA HON - - 15 16 16 5 DIANGELO MARIO 67 18 - Junior 25 Plus ELDERSBURG MD SUZ - - 18 14 17 4 ELLIS MICHAEL 502 18 - Junior 25 Plus MASONVILLE NY HON - - 17 DNS 18 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 19 - Vet 30 Plus A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts REISIG ARON 174 19 - Vet 30 Plus A CALEDONIA NY HON - - 1 1 1 30 HURST RANDY 50 19 - Vet 30 Plus A BROOKS KY HON - - 2 2 2 25 BATSON DALE 671 19 - Vet 30 Plus A TEMPERANCE MI SUZ - - 3 3 3 21 SHAFFER JR DOUGLAS 79 19 - Vet 30 Plus A BOONVILLE NY YAM - - 5 4 4 18 JENKINS BRIAN 5 19 - Vet 30 Plus A WARREN OH SUZ - - 4 6 5 16 NOYES BRIAN 377 19 - Vet 30 Plus A EASTHAMPTON MA SUZ - - 6 5 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEXT MITCHELL 17 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C RICHFIELD SPRIN NY SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 WOLTER CARL 72 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C LEHIGHTON PA HON - - 2 4 2 25 WESTERMAN ERIC 16 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C SPRINGFIELD CEN NY HON - - 5 2 3 21 MONROE TERRY 23 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C ALMA WV HON - - 4 3 4 18 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C NEWARK OH HON - - 3 5 5 16 SMITH MICHAEL 99 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C NEW BERLIN NY SUZ - - 6 6 6 15 JOHNSON STEVE 16x 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C SOUTHWICK MA HON - - 7 8 7 14 ALVORD THOMAS 212 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C GASPORT NY HON - - 9 7 8 13 CLARK DAMON 14 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C MOUNT GILEAD OH YAM - - 11 10 9 12 NOLAN PETE 51 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C UTICA NY YAM - - 13 9 10 11 CONGDON THOMAS 2 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C GILLETT PA KAW - - 12 12 11 10 PLATT JOHN 66 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C SNYDER NY HON - - 15 11 12 9 KITCHIN SR JEREMY 9 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C GRAYTOWN OH SUZ - - 14 13 13 8 RUGGERI MARIO 931 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C CAMILLUS NY SUZ - - 8 DNF 14 7 RITTON BRIAN 24 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C SCHENEVUS NY YAM - - 10 DNS 15 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 21 - Senior 40 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PORTER DAVID 17/ 21 - Senior 40 Plus BOONVILLE NY HON - - 1 1 1 30 HURST RANDY 50 21 - Senior 40 Plus BROOKS KY HON - - 2 2 2 25 MUSICK C 539 21 - Senior 40 Plus VERDUNVILLE WV HON - - 3 3 3 21 YOST THOMAS 813 21 - Senior 40 Plus POLAND NY YAM - - 6 4 4 18 GIGLIA JOE 514 21 - Senior 40 Plus BLOOMFIELD NY YAM - - 5 5 5 16 HAMILTON WILLIAM 51x 21 - Senior 40 Plus MARIETTA NY SUZ - - 4 6 6 15 ARGUELLES PRIETO 224 21 - Senior 40 Plus ELLINGTON CT HON - - 7 7 7 14 STOQUERT DAVID 58 21 - Senior 40 Plus E SYRACUSE NY HON - - 9 8 8 13 LEWIS JOHN 73 21 - Senior 40 Plus PARISH NY YAM - - 8 9 9 12 HARRINGTON TIMOTHY 33 21 - Senior 40 Plus GREENE NY HON - - 10 10 10 11 WILLIAMS JOHN 8x 21 - Senior 40 Plus WEST YARMOUTH MA KAW - - 11 11 11 10 MOORE JACK 1 21 - Senior 40 Plus E. SPRINGFIELD PA HON - - 12 12 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 22 - Women Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DYER KAYLE 58 22 - Women QUINCY IL HON - - 1 1 1 30 KRAJEWSKI BRANDI 9 22 - Women WESTPOINT TN YAM - - 3 2 2 25 NOYES KATIE 32 22 - Women HUBBARD OH SUZ - - 2 3 3 21 GATES NICOLE 44 22 - Women MECHANICSVILLE MD CAN - - 6 4 4 18 ADKINS ANGELA 15 22 - Women CHARLES CITY VA CAN - - 5 5 5 16 EINEDER JESSICA 88 22 - Women DADE CITY FL HON - - 4 6 6 0 LAURINE KRISTY 111 22 - Women AMITY PA HON - - 8 7 7 14 DAVIS KAYLA 850 22 - Women CAMBRIDGE SPRIN PA HON - - 7 9 8 13 DICKSON RACHEL 45 22 - Women SOUTH ZANESVILL OH HON - - 9 8 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TAPSCOTT DALLAS 48 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) SCOTTSVILLE VA SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 BROOKS CODY 44 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) COLLIERVILLE TN HON - - 3 2 2 25 LAUER LAYNE 91 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) MURRAY IA HON - - 2 3 3 21 MCARN THOMAS 103 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) FRANKLINTON NC HON - - 4 4 4 18 MONROE ARIEL 21 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) ALMA WV HON - - 5 5 5 16 KITCHIN JR JEREMY 243 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) GRAYTOWN OH SUZ - - 6 6 6 15 GEIGER DAN 13 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) MORRIS PLAINS NJ YAM - - 7 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MADL MARK 41 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) KATHLEEN FL HON 1 - 1 1 1 0 BROOKS CODY 44 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) COLLIERVILLE TN HON 1 - 1 2 2 25 HURST RANDY 50x 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) BROOKS KY HON 2 - 2 5 3 21 CUSUMANO BRETT 22 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MAPLE SHADE NJ HON 5 - 5 3 4 18 SELLERS BRENT 29 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WILLIS TX HON 4 - 4 4 5 16 MEDLIN COLE 55 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) BOURBON MO HON 2 - 2 6 6 15 BURKE ZAKARY 711 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) EASTON PA HON 4 - 4 7 7 14 MCARN THOMAS 103 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) FRANKLINTON NC HON 3 - 3 8 8 13 LAUER LAYNE 91 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MURRAY IA HON 11 1 9 9 9 12 SHROYER MATTHEW 48 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) CONESTOGA PA HON 8 - 8 10 10 11 MAGYAN ANDY 95 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) VENETIA PA HON 7 - 7 11 11 10 PARVIN RIES 150 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) AKRON OH HON 6 - 6 13 12 9 NOTT AUSTIN 24 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WALLKILL NY HON 5 - 5 14 13 8 NOYES BRIAN 57 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) EASTHAMPTON MA HON 7 - 7 15 14 7 GILLILEN CURTIS 116 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) EAST FAIRFIELD VT HON 10 3 11 12 15 6 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) CONESTOGA PA HON 3 - 3 20 16 5 PREMO CHANDLER 141 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NASHVILLE TN HON 6 - 6 19 17 4 HAKALA ABRAM 45 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NEW IPSWICH NH HON DNS 2 10 16 18 3 HAX GARRETT 16 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) DURHAM CT HON 8 - 8 18 19 2 PARTRIDGE ZACH 28 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) RICHFIELD SPRINGS NY YAM 9 4 12 17 20 1 THOMPSON ZACK 88 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) BROOKVILLE IN HON 9 DNS 9   - 0 RINALDI DANA 977 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WOLCOTT CT HON 10 7 10   - 0 CONKLIN CHRIS 20 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) HIGHLAND HILLS NY YAM 11 5 11   - 0 KITCHIN JR JEREMY 50 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) GRAYTOWN OH HON 12 6 12   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEDLIN COLE 55 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BOURBON MO HON - - 4 1 1 30 TAPSCOTT DALLAS 48 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) SCOTTSVILLE VA HON - - 1 4 2 25 DYER KELSEY 10 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) QUINCY IL HON - - 3 3 3 21 GILCHRIST COLBY 33 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) FLORENCE AL HON - - 2 6 4 18 MARRA BREN 93 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BORDENTOWN NJ COB - - 8 2 5 16 BROOKS CODY 44 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) COLLIERVILLE TN HON - - 5 5 6 15 GIPPLE TANNER 22 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) NEW LONDON IA YAM - - 7 7 7 14 PREMO CHANDLER 141 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) NASHVILLE TN HON - - 9 8 8 13 HURST RANDY 50 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BROOKS KY HON - - 6 11 9 0 KERSEY ALEX 321 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BROOKVILLE IN JB - - 10 9 10 11 HARPER HUNTER 21 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) MARSHALL TX HON - - 11 10 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MUSICK BRETT 209 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) VERDUNVILLE WV COB - - 1 3 1 30 GILCHRIST COLBY 33 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) FLORENCE AL HON - - 5 1 2 25 ESPEY JOSEPH 77 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) SCOTTDALE PA HON - - 2 9 3 21 FRENCH JACOB 37 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) ZIMMERMAN MN JB - - 7 5 4 18 KERSEY ALEX 321 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) BROOKVILLE IN JB - - 4 8 5 16 GIPPLE TANNER 22 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) NEW LONDON IA YAM - - 11 2 6 15 TITUS HUNTER 101 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CENTREVILLE MD SUZ - - 3 10 7 14 LEDONNE JEREMY 99 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) GLENSHAW PA JB - - 10 6 8 13 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) HOLMDEL NJ COB - - 6 12 9 0 BROCATO BENJAMIN 75 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) MUSCLE SHOALS AL HON - - 12 7 10 11 KORODY RYAN 925 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CANTON MI COB - - 9 11 11 10 NEVROTSKI DAVID 24 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) PHILA PA JB - - DNF 4 12 9 PARKER ALEX 4 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) BRIMFIELD MA UNK - - 8 DNS 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 27 - 90 Production (8-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HORTON CHASE 14 27 - 90 Production (8-15) ARCADIA SC COB - - 2 1 1 30 BROCATO BENJAMIN 75 27 - 90 Production (8-15) MUSCLE SHOALS AL HON - - 1 2 2 25 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 27 - 90 Production (8-15) HOLMDEL NJ COB - - 4 3 3 21 HIXSON ANDREW 8 27 - 90 Production (8-15) SCOTTDALE PA HON - - 5 5 4 18 TITUS HUNTER 101 27 - 90 Production (8-15) CENTREVILLE MD COB - - 6 6 5 16 COTTAGE BRANDY 13 27 - 90 Production (8-15) INDUSTRY PA HON - - 3 10 6 15 PETERS TYLER 44 27 - 90 Production (8-15) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 8 7 7 14 KORODY RYAN 925 27 - 90 Production (8-15) CANTON MI COB - - 12 4 8 13 SHELTON CODY 15/ 27 - 90 Production (8-15) HIXSON TN HON - - 7 9 9 12 SARVER BLAKE 17 27 - 90 Production (8-15) PERU IN HON - - 10 8 10 11 HONEYWELL SHAY 12 27 - 90 Production (8-15) DALLAS PA COB - - 9 13 11 10 BRASWELL TAYLOR 11/ 27 - 90 Production (8-15) BELMONT NC APX - - 11 12 12 9 RINALDI JEREMY 926 27 - 90 Production (8-15) WOLCOTT CT HON - - 13 11 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MUSICK BRETT 209 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) VERDUNVILLE WV COB - - 1 1 1 30 MCCONNELL CASTON 204 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) ANDERSON IN DRR - - 3 2 2 25 SHELTON CODY 15 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) HIXSON TN APX - - 5 4 3 21 WALCH TYLER 19 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) PINE BUSH NY APX - - 7 3 4 18 HORTON CHASE 14 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) ARCADIA SC COB - - 2 9 5 0 BRASWELL TAYLOR 11/ 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) BELMONT NC APX - - 8 5 6 15 KORODY RYAN 925 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) CANTON MI COB - - 4 11 7 14 WILLIAMS AMBER 55x 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) WEST YARMOUTH MA APX - - 9 7 8 13 STOCKTON TANNER 917 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) JAMESTOWN TN APX - - 6 10 9 12 HITCHCOCK DAKOTA 12 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) WINNEBAGO IL APX - - 11 6 10 11 DELEHART DRAKE 777 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) BELMONT NC APX - - 10 8 11 10 MEADE ACE 911 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) BOONVILLE NY DRR - - DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SZYMBORSKI ALEX 84 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) HOLT MI COB - - 1 1 1 30 HAVERT ERIK 39 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) WOLCOTTVILLE IN KAS - - 2 2 2 25 PIERCE MASON 36x 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) WEST ONEONTA NY KAS - - 3 3 3 21 LUMADUE LUCAS 6 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) FALLENTIMBER PA DRR - - 4 5 4 18 CIARLO PHILIP 02 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) WELLSBORO PA APX - - 7 4 5 16 TATRO BRADLEY 3 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) STAMFORD VT APX - - 5 6 6 15 WARD KODI 27 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) REYNOLDSBURG OH DRR - - 6 DNS 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARPER HUNTER 21 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) MARSHALL TX APX 1 - 1 1 1 30 MCCONNELL CASTON 204 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) ANDERSON IN DRR 1 - 1 2 2 25 WOTRING TRAVIS 31 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) ZIONSVILLE PA DRR 4 - 4 3 3 21 HAVERT ERIK 39 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WOLCOTTVILLE IN KAS 3 - 3 4 4 18 VOILES JESSE 89 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) JAMESTOWN TN APX 2 - 2 5 5 16 WALCH TYLER 19 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) PINE BUSH NY APX 5 - 5 7 6 15 BRASWELL TAYLOR 11/ 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) BELMONT NC APX 3 - 3 10 7 14 CICCONE ANDREW 36 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) MORGANVILLE NJ APX 6 - 6 8 8 13 PARVIN RIES 50 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) AKRON OH UNK 13 1 9 6 9 12 STOCKTON TANNER 917 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) JAMESTOWN TN APX 4 - 4 11 10 11 SHELTON CODY 15 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) HIXSON TN APX 7 - 7 9 11 10 LYNDAKER COLE 97 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) CROGHAN NY APX 6 - 6 12 12 9 THOMPSON ZACK 88 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) BROOKVILLE IN DRR 2 - 2 17 13 0 PIERCE MASON 36x 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WEST ONEONTA NY KAS 8 - 8 13 14 7 MEADE ACE 911 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) BOONVILLE NY DRR 12 2 10 14 15 6 HITCHCOCK DAKOTA 12 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WINNEBAGO IL APX 5 - 5 19 16 5 KOWALCHUK WYATT 4 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) EFFORT PA DRR 12 3 11 15 17 4 BISHOP LOGAN 65 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) NEW BLOOMFIELD PA DRR 8 - 8 18 18 3 HITCHCOCK CHEYANNE 124 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WINNEBAGO IL APX 9 4 12 16 19 2 WARD KODI 27 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) REYNOLDSBURG OH DRR 7 - 7 DNS 20 1 DELEHART DRAKE 777 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) BELMONT NC APX 9 7 9   - 0 TATRO BRADLEY 3 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) STAMFORD VT APX 10 5 10   - 0 GEIGER CHRISTINA 18 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) DENVILLE NJ KAS 10 8 10   - 0 CIARLO PHILIP 02 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WELLSBORO PA APX 11 9 11   - 0 LUMADUE LUCAS 6 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) FALLENTIMBER PA DRR 11 6 11   - 0 FORNASIER DANIEL 38 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) OSHAWA ON APX 13 DNS 13   - 0 PONGRIZZI JUSTIN 42 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) HILLSBOROUGH NJ DRR 14 10 14   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FRENCH JACOB 37 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) ZIMMERMAN MN JB - - 1 1 1 30 SZYMBORSKI ALEX 84 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) HOLT MI COB - - 3 2 2 25 HARNESS RYAN 224 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) BEEBE AR DC - - 5 3 3 21 SHAKE COLE 32 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) BRAINERD MN DRR - - 2 6 4 18 PETERS TYLER 44 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 4 5 5 16 PEARSON ETHAN 31 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) WALES MA COB - - 6 4 6 15 GUYER BRAYDEN 44x 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) AKRON OH DRR - - 7 7 7 14 MYERS ALAN 24 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) SEWELL NJ JB - - 8 8 8 13 VOGT ELIZABETH 121 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) MILFORD PA DRX - - 10 9 9 12 HARNESS WILL 3 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) BEEBE AR DC - - 9 10 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHAKE COLE 32 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BRAINERD MN DRR 1 - 1 1 1 30 WOTRING TRAVIS 31 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) ZIONSVILLE PA DRR 1 - 1 2 2 25 DEVENPORT MACI 9 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BARBERTON OH DRR 2 - 2 4 3 21 GUYER BRAYDEN 44 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) AKRON OH DRR 3 - 3 5 4 18 SKLADZIEN HUNTER 05 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) WADSWORTH OH DRR 2 - 2 8 5 16 CUMMINGS ANDREW 17 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) POESTENKILL NY APX 11 1 9 3 6 15 CICCONE ANDREW 36 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) MORGANVILLE NJ APX 5 - 5 7 7 14 POLLARD WADE 997 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) GRANBY CT APX 8 - 8 6 8 13 VOILES JESSE 89 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) JAMESTOWN TN APX 4 - 4 11 9 12 HAVERT ERIK 39 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) WOLCOTTVILLE IN KAS 3 - 3 14 10 0 HOLLEY JOSHUA 7 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) SHERMANS DALE PA DRR 6 - 6 12 11 10 WYDA LEONARD 5 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) NESCOPECK PA DRX 9 2 10 9 12 9 MCCLELLAN DYLAN 79 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) GIBSONIA PA DRR 7 - 7 13 13 8 HARNESS WILL 3 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BEEBE AR DRR 10 3 11 10 14 7 BISHOP LOGAN 65 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) NEW BLOOMFIELD PA DRR 6 - 6 16 15 6 BASSANI DJ 40 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) SUSSEX NJ DRR 4 - 4 18 16 0 RAVEN DALE 6 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) JACKSON NJ DRR 7 - 7 17 17 4 TERRACCIANO SHANE 21 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) HILLSBOROUGH NJ DRX 5 - 5 20 18 3 POLLARD DANIEL 428 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) GRANBY CT APX 10 4 12 15 19 2 FRICK KYLE 117 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) PENNSBURG PA DRR 8 - 8 19 20 1 VOGT ELIZABETH 121 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) MILFORD PA DRX 9 7 9   - 0 PATRICK NATHAN 29x 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BRIMFIELD MA UNK 11 6 11   - 0 HILL TROY 517 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BEAVERDAM VA DRX 12 5 12   - 0 WARD KODI 27 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) REYNOLDSBURG OH DRR 12 8 12   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 33 - 70 SS (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SZYMBORSKI ALEX 84 33 - 70 SS (6-11) HOLT MI COB - - 1 1 1 30 PETERS TYLER 44 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 2 2 2 25 HEATH COREY 8 33 - 70 SS (6-11) WADESVILLE IN COB - - 4 3 3 21 WAGNER KADE 114 33 - 70 SS (6-11) KNOX IN COB - - 3 4 4 18 HUTCHINSON LINDSAY 24 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CASEVILLE MI COB - - 5 6 5 16 DIGBY JORDAN 88 33 - 70 SS (6-11) FULTON MS COB - - 9 5 6 15 LINDLEY ZACH 131 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CENTRAL CITY IA COB - - 7 7 7 14 LIEBE TRISTEN 44/ 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CENTER POINT IA COB - - 6 8 8 13 FRENCH JOSHUA 73 33 - 70 SS (6-11) ZIMMERMAN MN COB - - 8 9 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DIGBY JORDAN 88 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) FULTON MS COB - - 1 1 1 30 HEATH COREY 8 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WADESVILLE IN COB - - 2 2 2 25 HUTCHINSON LINDSAY 24 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CASEVILLE MI COB - - 3 3 3 21 LIEBE TRISTEN 44/ 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CENTER POINT IA COB - - 4 4 4 18 HOPKINS ELI 19 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WEST POINT VA COB - - 6 5 5 16 LEHMER ETHAN 06 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) OXFORD NY COB - - 5 6 6 15 VOGT ELIZABETH 121 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) MILFORD PA DRX - - 7 8 7 14 LIEBE TARON 77 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CENTER POINT IA COB - - 9 10 8 13 HEATH JENNA 3 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WADESVILLE IN COB - - 11 9 9 12 PETERS MEKENNA 7 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 8 12 10 11 CRULL KELSEY 8x 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) NEW BLOOMFIELD PA DRR - - 10 11 11 10 FRICK KYLE 117 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) PENNSBURG PA DRR - - 15 7 12 9 SZYMBORSKI AMANDA 86 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) HOLT MI COB - - 12 13 13 8 LUMADUE SYDNEY 9 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) FALLENTIMBER PA DRR - - 14 14 14 7 THOMPSON CICELIA 861 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) BURLINGTON FLAT NY DRR - - 13 DNS 15 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Can Am North Eastern ATV National at Unadilla MX - 6/13/2009 New Berlin, NY Class: 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BASSANI DJ 40 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) SUSSEX NJ DRR - - 1 1 1 30 RAVEN DALE 6 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) JACKSON NJ DRR - - 2 2 2 25 WARD ASHTON 27 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) REYNOLDSBURG OH DRR - - 4 3 3 21 GILLON KOLTON 16 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) EAST FAIRFIELD VT DRR - - 3 4 4 18 REESE SETH 822 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) HOLLAND PATENT NY APX - - 6 5 5 16 LIEBE TRAXTON 55 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) CENTER POINT IA APX - - 5 6 6 15 STOQUERT CARSON 58 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) SYRACUSE NY ATK - - 7 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False