Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 12 10 False False ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WIMMER DUSTIN 1 01 - AMA Pro ATV CENTER VALLEY PA SUZ - - 1 1 1 50 CREAMER JOSH 9 01 - AMA Pro ATV NORTH STONINGTO CT KAW - - 2 3 2 42 WIENEN CHAD 44 01 - AMA Pro ATV GALENA IL KAW - - 4 5 3 34 GUST DOUGLAS 55 01 - AMA Pro ATV SALEM WI SUZ - - 3 6 4 35 BYRD JOE 7 01 - AMA Pro ATV UNION CITY TN HON - - 13 2 5 30 PELCHAT RICHARD 46 01 - AMA Pro ATV SAINT ROMUALD QC CAN - - 8 8 6 26 LAWSON JEREMY 16 01 - AMA Pro ATV LIVE OAK FL CAN - - 10 7 7 25 UPPERMAN JOSH 20 01 - AMA Pro ATV LOUISVILLE OH HON - - 7 10 8 25 GOODMAN HAROLD 708 01 - AMA Pro ATV ROMULUS MI HON - - 5 14 9 23 WARNIA JEREMIE 62 01 - AMA Pro ATV PARIS FR CAN - - 9 11 10 22 MILLER CODY 22 01 - AMA Pro ATV GREENVILLE TX CAN - - 6 15 11 21 NATALIE JR JOHN 13 01 - AMA Pro ATV HOUTZDALE PA CAN - - 18 4 12 21 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - AMA Pro ATV SANGER TX YAM - - 14 9 13 19 LITTLE KEITH 12 01 - AMA Pro ATV SPRUCE PINE AL KAW - - 16 12 14 14 BROWN PATRICK 99 01 - AMA Pro ATV PITTSTOWN NJ YAM - - 11 18 15 13 COCHRAN SHANE 11 01 - AMA Pro ATV SAINT CHARLES IL YAM - - 17 13 16 12 SMITH BRANDON 70 01 - AMA Pro ATV SOUTH JORDAN UT CAN - - 12 19 17 11 DENOBLE NICK 123 01 - AMA Pro ATV DE PERE WI HON - - 15 17 18 10 GEE GREG 10 01 - AMA Pro ATV SIMCOE ON HON - - 19 16 19 7 SUZUKI TEAM s Manufacturers Cup Points LTR - - 1 1 1 50 KAWASAKI TEAM k Manufacturers Cup Points KFX - - 2 3 2 42 HONDA TEAM 450 Manufacturers Cup Points TRX - - 5 2 3 38 CAN AM TEAM c Manufacturers Cup Points DS - - 6 4 4 33 YAMAHA TEAM y Manufacturers Cup Points YFZ - - 11 9 5 22 SNAPP CHASE 22 02 - Pro Am Production TULSA OK SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 COTTAGE WILLIAM 14 02 - Pro Am Production INDUSTRY PA HON - - 4 3 2 25 BRUENING JOSEPH 28 02 - Pro Am Production CHARDON OH KTM - - 5 4 3 21 TRAVIS ANDY 151 02 - Pro Am Production WARREN PA KTM - - 6 7 4 18 ROSS BOBBY 815 02 - Pro Am Production FRANKLIN PA KAW - - 13 2 5 16 SHEAFFER JESSE 311 02 - Pro Am Production HUDSON FL SUZ - - 8 8 6 15 MARTIN CASEY 375 02 - Pro Am Production FRENCHBURG KY PLS - - 3 15 7 14 REIMERS CAMERON 21 02 - Pro Am Production OGDEN IA CAN - - 9 10 8 13 TAYLOR SEAN 199 02 - Pro Am Production MONTEZUMA IA HON - 2 11 9 9 12 GIBSON CODY 40 02 - Pro Am Production ENGLEWOOD TN KAW - - 2 DNF 10 11 REED CHAD 9 02 - Pro Am Production BELDING MI KTM - - 7 16 11 10 WILLIAMS JOSH 714 02 - Pro Am Production OKEECHOBEE FL SUZ - - 19 5 12 9 BARNES JESSE 91 02 - Pro Am Production MOUNT PLEASANT IA YAM - - 12 12 13 8 HEIMES DEVIN 7 02 - Pro Am Production ZEPHYRHILLS FL SUZ - - 20 6 14 7 DEERING RICKY 91x 02 - Pro Am Production BREMEN GA HON - - 16 11 15 6 HETRICK JOEL 88 02 - Pro Am Production SENECA PA KAW - - 15 14 16 5 HARRIS ZACHARY 313 02 - Pro Am Production CEDARVILLE IL SUZ - - 17 13 17 4 LIKENS NEIL 33 02 - Pro Am Production NORTH WEBSTER IN HON - 1 10 DNF 18 3 MOORE TRAVIS 69 02 - Pro Am Production MC KENZIE TN HON - - 14 17 19 2 WYNGAERT JOEY 99 02 - Pro Am Production FERNDALE WA HON - - 18 DNF 20 1 VEN JOHN JONATHON 22x 02 - Pro Am Production EUREKA MO HON - 3 21   - 0 POLLNOW ERIK 144 02 - Pro Am Production ELGIN IL SUZ - DNS 144   - 0 GIBSON CODY 40 03 - Pro Am Unlimited ENGLEWOOD TN KAW 1 - 1 1 1 30 SNAPP CHASE 22 03 - Pro Am Unlimited TULSA OK SUZ 1 - 1 2 2 25 HETRICK JOEL 88 03 - Pro Am Unlimited SENECA PA KAW 3 - 3 3 3 21 HEIMES DEVIN 7 03 - Pro Am Unlimited ZEPHYRHILLS FL SUZ 3 - 3 4 4 18 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 728 03 - Pro Am Unlimited PALM CITY FL SUZ 5 - 5 6 5 16 MARTIN CASEY 375 03 - Pro Am Unlimited FRENCHBURG KY PLS 7 - 7 5 6 15 EDMONDSON EDDIE 58 03 - Pro Am Unlimited RICHMOND VA HON 7 - 7 7 7 14 REED CHAD 9 03 - Pro Am Unlimited BELDING MI KTM 4 - 4 10 8 13 BRUENING JOSEPH 28 03 - Pro Am Unlimited CHARDON OH KTM 6 - 6 9 9 12 JANSSEN CODY 25 03 - Pro Am Unlimited KAUKAUNA WI HON 4 - 4 12 10 11 LIKENS NEIL 33 03 - Pro Am Unlimited NORTH WEBSTER IN HON 6 - 6 11 11 10 ROSS BOBBY 815 03 - Pro Am Unlimited FRANKLIN PA KAW 2 - 2 16 12 9 MOFFORD THOMAS 4 03 - Pro Am Unlimited RANDOLPH MA HON 14 2 11 8 13 8 BROWN TRAVIS 31 03 - Pro Am Unlimited JACKSONBURG WV HON 9 2 10 13 14 7 WILLIAMS JOSH 714 03 - Pro Am Unlimited OKEECHOBEE FL SUZ 5 - 5 18 15 6 COTTAGE WILLIAM 14 03 - Pro Am Unlimited INDUSTRY PA HON 18 1 9 15 16 5 MCGRATH NEAL 30 03 - Pro Am Unlimited BRADENTON FL SUZ 19 1 8 17 17 4 FARMER JUSTIN 17 03 - Pro Am Unlimited NEBO KY KAW 11 3 12 14 18 3 WYNGAERT JOEY 99 03 - Pro Am Unlimited FERNDALE WA HON 16 3 13 19 19 2 MOORE TRAVIS 69 03 - Pro Am Unlimited MC KENZIE TN HON 2 - 2 DNS 20 1 HIGGERSON RONNIE 665 03 - Pro Am Unlimited CUTLER IL KTM 8 10 8   - 0 HARRIS ZACHARY 313 03 - Pro Am Unlimited CEDARVILLE IL SUZ 8 10 8   - 0 TAYLOR SEAN 199 03 - Pro Am Unlimited MONTEZUMA IA HON 9 8 9   - 0 WIMMER JOSH 95 03 - Pro Am Unlimited GOSHEN IN HON 10 9 10   - 0 VEN JOHN JONATHON 22x 03 - Pro Am Unlimited EUREKA MO HON 10 DNS 10   - 0 SHEAFFER JESSE 311 03 - Pro Am Unlimited HUDSON FL SUZ 11 4 11   - 0 GRISSOM KYLE 369 03 - Pro Am Unlimited HENRY TN HON 12 7 12   - 0 STROMINSKI JOSH 11 03 - Pro Am Unlimited CEDAR LAKE IN HON 12 6 12   - 0 SWARTFAGER DEREK 26 03 - Pro Am Unlimited KNOX PA KTM 13 DNS 13   - 0 FRANTZ ZACHARY 97 03 - Pro Am Unlimited KUNKLETOWN PA HON 13 5 13   - 0 BARNES JESSE 91 03 - Pro Am Unlimited MOUNT PLEASANT IA YAM 14 7 14   - 0 CUNNINGTON CARMEN 116 03 - Pro Am Unlimited DWIGHT KTM 15 5 15   - 0 REIMERS CAMERON 21 03 - Pro Am Unlimited OGDEN IA CAN 15 6 15   - 0 SCHLOSSER JAKE 13 03 - Pro Am Unlimited BELOIT OH HON 16 8 16   - 0 POLLNOW ERIK 144 03 - Pro Am Unlimited ELGIN IL SUZ 17 9 17   - 0 GASSNER MATT 34 03 - Pro Am Unlimited LOMIRA WI HON 17 DNS 17   - 0 TRAVIS ANDY 151 03 - Pro Am Unlimited WARREN PA KTM 18 4 18   - 0 BYRD HEATHER 7 04 - Pro Am Women UNION CITY TN HON - - 1 1 1 30 COOPER ADRIENNE 14 04 - Pro Am Women MARICOPA AZ HON - - 2 2 2 25 JONES JAMIE 2 04 - Pro Am Women BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ - - 3 3 3 21 JANSSEN CODY 25 05 - 450 A KAUKAUNA WI HON 1 - 1 1 1 30 LINDER BLAKE 91 05 - 450 A SPANISH FORT AL YAM 4 - 4 4 2 25 MILLER BRENT 19/ 05 - 450 A NORWICH NY HON 3 - 3 6 3 21 MCGRATH NEAL 30 05 - 450 A BRADENTON FL SUZ 1 - 1 10 4 18 PORTER MATTHEW 23 05 - 450 A BOONVILLE NY HON 9 1 9 3 5 16 BLUY MICHAEL 117 05 - 450 A NORWICH NY SUZ 4 - 4 8 6 15 SONDGEROTH ZACK 38 05 - 450 A ROCHELLE IL SUZ 9 3 11 2 7 14 PRUZINSKY ANDREW 14 05 - 450 A WYCOMBE PA SUZ 8 - 8 5 8 13 GASSNER MATT 34 05 - 450 A LOMIRA WI HON 7 - 7 7 9 12 BARTO QUINTON 422 05 - 450 A HAINESPORT NJ SUZ 2 - 2 13 10 11 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 05 - 450 A PEQUOT LAKES MN HON 2 - 2 14 11 10 SEDELBAUER JONATHAN 110 05 - 450 A HIXTON WI SUZ 5 - 5 12 12 9 BRIAN CHRIS 82 05 - 450 A ZACHARY LA KAW 7 - 7 11 13 8 SNAPP COREY 221 05 - 450 A TULSA OK SUZ 13 2 10 9 14 7 SUGGS CODY 89 05 - 450 A PORTAGE IN HON 3 - 3 17 15 6 SCHENK STEPHEN 19 05 - 450 A ELBURN IL HON 8 - 8 16 16 5 CONDARCURE TAYLOR 404 05 - 450 A NORTH APOLLO PA HON 6 - 6 18 17 4 GIFFORD BOBBY 171 05 - 450 A ASHTABULA OH HON 5 - 5 19 18 3 CUNNINGTON CARMEN 116 05 - 450 A DWIGHT KTM 6 - 6 20 19 2 NALES TC 2 05 - 450 A LUTZ FL SUZ 17 4 12 15 20 1 JOHNSON BRIAN 55 05 - 450 A RIVERVIEW FL SUZ 10 DNS 10   - 0 MEDINE JUSTIN 129 05 - 450 A ROCHELLE IL YAM 10 6 10   - 0 WEBBER CHARLIE 352 05 - 450 A SIGOURNEY IA HON 11 8 11   - 0 GRAFF MIKE 218 05 - 450 A LOWER BURRELL PA HON 11 DNS 11   - 0 DANTONIO ROSS 13 05 - 450 A WESTERVILLE OH KTM 12 7 12   - 0 CURTIS SHANE 84 05 - 450 A GRANT MI SUZ 12 DNS 12   - 0 HENRY COLE 11 05 - 450 A PETERSBURG VA CAN 13 DNF 13   - 0 LEE DARREN 15 05 - 450 A BALDWIN WI SUZ 14 DNS 14   - 0 MOON KYLE 104 05 - 450 A ELKHART IA SUZ 14 DNS 14   - 0 MANNING JOHN 864 05 - 450 A CROWN POINT IN HON 15 10 15   - 0 BENDA JOHN 02 05 - 450 A ELBERON IA YAM 15 9 15   - 0 BAKER ZACK 98 05 - 450 A ORANGEVILLE IL HON 16 5 16   - 0 JEURINK DANIEL 77 05 - 450 A MIDDLEVILLE MI KTM 16 DNS 16   - 0 ARNOLD KIPP 3 05 - 450 A PERU IN SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - 0 DAVIDOVICH JORDAN 25 06 - 450 B MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON 2 - 2 1 1 30 BECKER JOSHUA 05 06 - 450 B GRANDVIEW TN HON 1 - 1 3 2 25 VECHERY SCOTTIE 49 06 - 450 B HIRAM OH SUZ 3 - 3 2 3 21 CUSUMANO BRETT 22/ 06 - 450 B MAPLE SHADE NJ KAW 4 - 4 4 4 18 WOODS JOSH 411 06 - 450 B LUTZ FL HON 5 - 5 5 5 16 DOMMEL TYLER 01 06 - 450 B PEQUEA PA HON 1 - 1 12 6 0 MOLONY ALAN 19 06 - 450 B LUTZ FL SUZ 7 - 7 7 7 14 KING KENNY 22 06 - 450 B SOUTH WALES NY YAM 6 - 6 8 8 13 LEUGESS MATT 27 06 - 450 B BOTKINS OH YFZ 10 1 9 6 9 12 MURRAH JAMES 84 06 - 450 B PEARL RIVER LA KTM 5 - 5 10 10 1 BURKE JON 8 06 - 450 B STRONGSVILLE OH HON 2 - 2 13 11 10 CUSUMANO MATTHEW 23 06 - 450 B MAPLE SHADE NJ KAW 9 2 10 9 12 9 LAABS BRANDON 7/ 06 - 450 B MONITOWOC WI YAM 3 - 3 17 13 8 WAGONER RYAN 936 06 - 450 B COLDWATER MI YAM 6 - 6 15 14 7 FREDRICKS NICK 861 06 - 450 B CALEDONIA MI YFZ 11 3 11 11 15 6 LEMONS HEATH 7 06 - 450 B SPRING CITY TN SUZ 8 - 8 14 16 5 CARTER JOSHUA 199 06 - 450 B GREENBRIER AR HON 4 - 4 DNF 17 4 WINKELMAN ROBERT 326 06 - 450 B SOUTH HAVEN MN SUZ 7 - 7 DNF 18 3 BRINK TRENTON 84/ 06 - 450 B BUSSEY IA HON 9 4 12 16 19 2 CARTER MATTHEW 131 06 - 450 B GREENBRIER AR HON 8 - 8 DNF 20 1 ELLINGSON RYAN 63 06 - 450 B MONROE WI HON 10 5 10   - 0 BROOKHOUSE STEVE 99 06 - 450 B MOKENA IL YAM 11 9 11   - 0 WEBB NIC 87 06 - 450 B TROY OH YFZ 12 DNS 12   - 0 BIDDLE CLINT 12 06 - 450 B MAPLE PARK IL YFZ 12 6 12   - 0 CHEATHAM CODY 777 06 - 450 B DILLSBORO IN HON 13 DNS 13   - 0 BIDDLE II JOHN 25/ 06 - 450 B ELBURN IL SUZ DNF 7 DNF   - 0 HALLOCK GREGORY 211 06 - 450 B ALBION MI YAM DNF 8 DNF   - 0 LANKFORD TIMMY 9 07 - 450 C MADISOVILLE TN SUZ 1 - 1 1 1 30 DIFONZO ANTONIO 4x 07 - 450 C WILLOUGHBY OH HON 2 - 2 2 2 25 STANG CODY 42 07 - 450 C FINLEYVILLE PA HON 1 - 1 5 3 21 FELLERS CHRISTOPHER 4 07 - 450 C MIDDLETOWN IN YAM 4 - 4 3 4 18 GATT CALEB 363 07 - 450 C LEROY MI YAM 4 - 4 4 5 16 PLUNK CHRISTOPHER 428 07 - 450 C FARMER CITY IL SUZ 3 - 3 6 6 15 WOLKENHAUER PETER 494 07 - 450 C PEQUOT LAKES MN HON 3 - 3 7 7 14 BLANCHARD SCOTT 6 07 - 450 C LEXINGTON MI HON 7 - 7 9 8 13 RUS MATT 11 07 - 450 C KIRTLAND OH HON 16 1 9 8 9 12 EMCH JACOB 99 07 - 450 C CARLETON MI YFZ 6 - 6 12 10 11 WILSON RYAN 119 07 - 450 C CARROLLTON KY SUZ 14 2 10 10 11 10 SCHOOLEY MICHAEL 81 07 - 450 C WARSAW IN HON 6 - 6 14 12 9 NEMITZ SONNY 65 07 - 450 C WARSAW IN SUZ 8 - 8 13 13 8 MILLER NICK 28 07 - 450 C BRONSON MI SUZ 2 - 2 19 14 7 MEYER KEVIN 71 07 - 450 C RUSHVILLE IN HON 11 4 12 11 15 6 ZOELLER MATT 13 07 - 450 C FOSTORIA OH HON 7 - 7 16 16 5 SPENCER SHADD 27 07 - 450 C CRESTLINE OH HON 5 - 5 18 17 4 BURRIS ZACH 17 07 - 450 C AURORA IN SUZ 8 - 8 17 18 3 HISAM WYATT 629 07 - 450 C FRIENDLY WV HON 5 - 5 20 19 2 MICHIELS MATTHEW 666 07 - 450 C GREEN BAY WI SUZ 9 3 11 15 20 1 CLARK DAMON 14 07 - 450 C MOUNT GILEAD OH YAM 9 6 9   - 0 OLSEN PETER 123 07 - 450 C OCONTO WI SUZ 10 7 10   - 0 SCHIERL RICHARD 34 07 - 450 C APPLETON WI HON 10 11 10   - 0 HUSTER JOHNATHAN 23 07 - 450 C WAPAKONETA OH YFZ 11 9 11   - 0 MONTGOMERY SEAN 19 07 - 450 C WHEATFIELD IN YAM 12 DNS 12   - 0 WITTE LEE 22 07 - 450 C GRAND HAVEN MI SUZ 12 DNS 12   - 0 LEVIN AARON 429 07 - 450 C NEW BOSTON MI SUZ 13 DNS 13   - 0 KEIL NICK 7 07 - 450 C DELTA OH HON 13 12 13   - 0 GARRETT CHRIS 720 07 - 450 C BUCYRUS OH HON 14 10 14   - 0 PATTERSON GAIGE 35 07 - 450 C FRANKFORT OH HON 15 8 15   - 0 HAYCRAFT JOE 197 07 - 450 C LOUISVILLE KY HON DNF 5 DNF   - 0 NOLL DYLAN 525 07 - 450 C LYNCHBURG OH HON DQ - DQ   - 0 SWARTFAGER DEREK 26 08 - Open A KNOX PA KTM 2 - 2 1 1 30 YOUNG PRESTON 172 08 - Open A WESTMORELAND NY HON 1 - 1 2 2 25 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 08 - Open A PEQUOT LAKES MN HON 1 - 1 3 3 21 SHROCK AUSTIN 74 08 - Open A LIGONIER IN SUZ 5 - 5 4 4 18 WALTERS BRYCE 791x 08 - Open A BLOOMINGTON IL HON 5 - 5 5 5 16 MILLER JEFF 424 08 - Open A SUMMERSVILLE WV HON 4 - 4 7 6 15 NALES TC 2 08 - Open A LUTZ FL SUZ 15 1 9 6 7 14 HEUPEL ROCKY 60 08 - Open A FIVE POINTS TN HON 6 - 6 9 8 13 BAUMANN CALEB 65 08 - Open A MONROE MI SUZ 4 - 4 11 9 12 WARD BRANDON 791 08 - Open A JUMPING BRANCH WV HON 8 - 8 8 10 11 MEDINE JUSTIN 129 08 - Open A ROCHELLE IL YAM 7 - 7 10 11 10 WELSH SHAWN 64 08 - Open A MALVERN PA HON 3 - 3 14 12 0 SMITH ADAM 48 08 - Open A WATERLOO IN YAM 7 - 7 12 13 8 CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 08 - Open A MOREHEAD KY SUZ 3 - 3 19 14 7 OBIE DOUG 17 08 - Open A KENT CITY MI YAM 2 - 2 20 15 6 SEDELBAUER JONATHAN 110 08 - Open A HIXTON WI SUZ 10 2 10 13 16 5 SIMMONS MATTHEW 78 08 - Open A WHEATFIELD IN YAM 6 - 6 17 17 4 WOODRUFF DANIEL 38 08 - Open A MARQUETTE MI SUZ 13 3 11 15 18 3 COLIP DANIEL 842 08 - Open A NEW PALESTINE IN HON 8 - 8 18 19 2 TIMM CORY 620 08 - Open A MONROE WI HON 11 4 12 16 20 1 DIETHELM JON 660 08 - Open A VICTORIA MN YFZ 9 7 9   - 0 ENDERBY TROY 5x 08 - Open A LUXEMBURG WI SUZ 9 DNS 9   - 0 MOON KYLE 104 08 - Open A ELKHART IA SUZ 10 DNS 10   - 0 KLOOTWYK JASON 610 08 - Open A MICHIGAN CITY IN YAM 11 5 11   - 0 CAGLE ROBERT 131 08 - Open A SOUTH PITTSBURG TN YAM 12 DNS 12   - 0 GRIFFIN STEPHEN 53 08 - Open A CROFTON MD YAM 12 6 12   - 0 WALESH CODY 6 08 - Open A ATHELSTANE WI YAM 13 8 13   - 0 CURTIS SHANE 84 08 - Open A GRANT MI SUZ 14 DNF 14   - 0 CLEWLEY MICHAEL 207 08 - Open A CHAMPAIGN IL YAM 14 9 14   - 0 VITALE WADE 83 09 - Open B SAINT MARY MO YAM 1 - 1 1 1 30 ACKER CORY 626 09 - Open B SHREVE OH HON 1 - 1 4 2 25 ADAMS YASMIN 43 09 - Open B SAVANNAH TN HON 3 - 3 3 3 21 SCHUPP JOSEPH 13 09 - Open B LUTZ FL HON 2 - 2 6 4 18 TIMBLIN TJ 811 09 - Open B FREDONIA WI HON 7 - 7 2 5 16 WATSON CARL 411 09 - Open B LIGONIER IN HON 5 - 5 5 6 15 REKER DALTON 426 09 - Open B SLIDELL LA KAW 4 - 4 7 7 14 HAMRICK TYLER 726 09 - Open B CORTLAND OH HON 2 - 2 15 8 13 BRINK TRENTON 84/ 09 - Open B BUSSEY IA HON 14 1 9 9 9 12 HARTMAN KELBY 39/ 09 - Open B ROCK FALLS IL HON 9 3 11 8 10 11 RUMPH KYLE 608 09 - Open B ARMADA MI KTM 7 - 7 12 11 10 HUTTENGA BRAD 8 09 - Open B TUSTIN MI YAM 10 2 10 10 12 9 KASH CHAD 382 09 - Open B SOMERVILLE OH YAM 6 - 6 14 13 0 NIXON CHRISTOPHER 56 09 - Open B PLEASANT SHADE TN KTM 8 - 8 13 14 7 MCGINTY CALEN 33 09 - Open B WEST FRANKFORT IL SUZ 5 - 5 17 15 6 BONTRAGER TY 19 09 - Open B TOPEKA IN HON 11 4 12 11 16 5 DYER KAYLE 58 09 - Open B QUINCY IL HON 4 - 4 19 17 4 GROSS JACOB 925 09 - Open B BEDFORD KY SUZ 8 - 8 16 18 3 WISOTZKEY DAVID 92 09 - Open B MADISONVILLE KY SUZ 6 - 6 18 19 2 HICKS DALTON 33/ 09 - Open B MONTEZUMA IA HON 3 - 3 DQ 20 1 ZEIEN BRENT 450 09 - Open B HASTINGS MN HON 9 7 9   - 0 WESTPHAL DEVIN 22 09 - Open B MICHIGAN CITY IN SUZ 13 DNF 9   - 0 AYDELOTT JORDAN 218 09 - Open B DELMONT PA HON 16 DNF 10   - 0 ELLINGSON RYAN 63 09 - Open B MONROE WI HON 11 12 11   - 0 WETTERS ERICK 31/ 09 - Open B CLIMAX MI SUZ 13 DNF 11   - 0 MEDLIN ROSS 54 09 - Open B BOURBON MO SUZ 10 DNF 12   - 0 LEBELL LARRY 901 09 - Open B CEDAR LAKE IN HON 12 11 12   - 0 BROOKHOUSE STEVE 99 09 - Open B MOKENA IL YAM 12 5 12   - 0 SHELHART SCOTT 07 09 - Open B CLAYPOOL IN YAM 14 8 14   - 0 HEDRICK ANDY 39 09 - Open B RUSHVILLE IN YAM 15 6 15   - 0 STACK MICHAEL 875 09 - Open B REDFORD MI HON 15 9 15   - 0 WERT MARK 88 09 - Open B NEVADA OH HON 16 10 16   - 0 WEST JOSH 5 10 - Open C ROOPVILLE GA KFX 1 - 1 1 1 30 STONE NACY 28 10 - Open C MOUNT STERLING KY HON 1 - 1 2 2 25 BROCKHOFF JASON 312 10 - Open C APOLLO PA YAM 2 - 2 3 3 21 SHUTE CODY 20 10 - Open C MANITOU BEACH MI HON 4 - 4 4 4 18 PONZIANO JOSEPH 257 10 - Open C CEDAR LAKE IN ATK 3 - 3 7 5 16 WOLKENHAUER PETER 494 10 - Open C PEQUOT LAKES MN HON 5 - 5 8 6 15 PFANKUCH MATTHEW 47/ 10 - Open C OGILVIE MN YAM 10 1 9 5 7 14 PLUNK CHRISTOPHER 428 10 - Open C FARMER CITY IL SUZ 3 - 3 11 8 13 MANNS MICHAEL 13 10 - Open C MICHIGAN CITY IN SUZ 6 - 6 10 9 12 HEAD RYAN 74 10 - Open C WARSAW IN YAM 5 - 5 12 10 11 ZOELLER MATT 13/ 10 - Open C FOSTORIA OH HON 9 4 12 6 11 10 MICHIELS MATTHEW 666 10 - Open C GREEN BAY WI SUZ 14 2 10 9 12 9 GATT CALEB 363 10 - Open C LEROY MI YAM 2 - 2 17 13 8 SUTTON CLINTON 722 10 - Open C PARK FOREST IL HON 6 - 6 14 14 7 HARVEY DEXTER 421 10 - Open C MC BAIN MI YAM 8 - 8 13 15 6 KORTMAN CODY 908 10 - Open C MC BAIN MI YAM 7 - 7 15 16 5 DEARING STEVEN 44 10 - Open C CHAMPAIGN IL YAM 8 - 8 16 17 4 SYLVESTRE BRANDT 186 10 - Open C EDEN PRAIRIE MN YAM 4 - 4 20 18 3 HISAM WYATT 629 10 - Open C FRIENDLY WV HON 7 - 7 19 19 2 OLSEN PETER 123 10 - Open C OCONTO WI SUZ 9 3 11 18 20 1 SPENCER SHADD 27 10 - Open C CRESTLINE OH HON 10 6 10   - 0 SMITH JACOB 420 10 - Open C SARDINIA OH HON 11 DNS 11   - 0 NICODEMUS PATRICK 426 10 - Open C COLUMBIA CITY IN HON 11 7 11   - 0 GARRETT CHRIS 720 10 - Open C BUCYRUS OH HON 12 5 12   - 0 SURMA AARON 211 10 - Open C ARMADA MI YAM 12 8 12   - 0 OPARKA BRYAN 8 10 - Open C CEDAR LAKE IN SUZ 13 DNS 13   - 0 CAVERLEY DOUG 10 10 - Open C WARSAW IN HON 13 9 13   - 0 KOYER CODY 9 10 - Open C QUINCY IL HON 14 DNS 14   - 0 SHILLING RANDY 305 11 - 4-Stroke A WARSAW IN HON 1 - 1 1 1 30 CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 11 - 4-Stroke A MOREHEAD KY SUZ 4 - 4 3 2 25 HENRY COLE 11 11 - 4-Stroke A PETERSBURG VA CAN 2 - 2 5 3 21 LONG MICHAEL 334 11 - 4-Stroke A SMITHS STATION AL SUZ 5 - 5 4 4 18 DAVIDOVICH JAMEN 17 11 - 4-Stroke A MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON 9 1 9 2 5 16 MILLER BRENT 19 11 - 4-Stroke A NORWICH NY HON 6 - 6 6 6 15 SUGGS CODY 89 11 - 4-Stroke A PORTAGE IN HON 3 - 3 11 7 14 WIMMER JOSH 95 11 - 4-Stroke A GOSHEN IN HON 8 - 8 7 8 13 BROCKHOFF DENNY 311 11 - 4-Stroke A AVONMORE PA KAW 6 - 6 9 9 12 BLUY MICHAEL 117 11 - 4-Stroke A NORWICH NY SUZ 1 - 1 16 10 11 SMITH ADAM 48 11 - 4-Stroke A WATERLOO IN YAM 8 - 8 10 11 10 WARREN ADAM 557 11 - 4-Stroke A BURLINGTON WI SUZ 7 - 7 12 12 9 TIMM CORY 620 11 - 4-Stroke A MONROE WI HON 10 4 12 8 13 8 YOUNG PRESTON 172 11 - 4-Stroke A WESTMORELAND NY HON 2 - 2 18 14 7 SMITH LANDON 760 11 - 4-Stroke A ROCHESTER IN SUZ 7 - 7 15 15 6 PRUZINSKY ANDREW 14 11 - 4-Stroke A WYCOMBE PA SUZ 5 - 5 17 16 0 GIFFORD BOBBY 171 11 - 4-Stroke A ASHTABULA OH HON 4 - 4 19 17 0 BARTO QUINTON 422 11 - 4-Stroke A HAINESPORT NJ SUZ 3 - 3 DNF 18 3 BENDA JOHN 02 11 - 4-Stroke A ELBERON IA YAM 11 3 11 13 19 2 GRIFFIN STEPHEN 53 11 - 4-Stroke A CROFTON MD YAM 9 2 10 14 20 1 JEURINK DANIEL 77 11 - 4-Stroke A MIDDLEVILLE MI KTM 10 5 10   - 0 FORREST MATTHEW 62 11 - 4-Stroke A CROWN POINT IN SUZ 11 6 11   - 0 DIETHELM JON 660 11 - 4-Stroke A VICTORIA MN YFZ 12 DNS 12   - 0 NOWLAN ALEX 87 11 - 4-Stroke A TOULON IL KAW 12 DNS 12   - 0 MANNING JOHN 864 11 - 4-Stroke A CROWN POINT IN HON DNS 7 DNS   - 0 MOSER NICHOLAS 77 12 - 4-Stroke B PIPERSVILLE PA HON 1 - 1 1 1 30 CUSUMANO BRETT 22/ 12 - 4-Stroke B MAPLE SHADE NJ KAW 3 - 3 2 2 25 ADAMS YASMIN 43 12 - 4-Stroke B SAVANNAH TN HON 3 - 3 3 3 21 HAMRICK TYLER 726 12 - 4-Stroke B CORTLAND OH HON 2 - 2 4 4 18 TIMBLIN TJ 811 12 - 4-Stroke B FREDONIA WI HON 6 - 6 5 5 16 ACKER CORY 626 12 - 4-Stroke B SHREVE OH HON 5 - 5 6 6 15 MCGRAW AUSTIN 114 12 - 4-Stroke B PIKETON OH SUZ 4 - 4 7 7 14 WINKELMAN ROBERT 326 12 - 4-Stroke B SOUTH HAVEN MN SUZ 8 - 8 8 8 13 KING KENNY 22 12 - 4-Stroke B SOUTH WALES NY YAM 7 - 7 9 9 12 CUSUMANO MATTHEW 23 12 - 4-Stroke B MAPLE SHADE NJ KAW 8 - 8 10 10 11 REKER DALTON 426 12 - 4-Stroke B SLIDELL LA KAW 2 - 2 17 11 10 VITALE WADE 83 12 - 4-Stroke B SAINT MARY MO YAM 10 1 9 11 12 9 ZEIEN BRENT 450 12 - 4-Stroke B HASTINGS MN HON 7 - 7 14 13 8 LAPATO ERIC 12/ 12 - 4-Stroke B CEDAR LAKE IN HON 6 - 6 15 14 7 BECKER JOSHUA 05 12 - 4-Stroke B GRANDVIEW TN HON 1 - 1 20 15 0 NICKERSON ALEXANDER 199 12 - 4-Stroke B RIVERDALE MI HON 14 2 10 12 16 5 VECHERY SCOTTIE 49 12 - 4-Stroke B HIRAM OH SUZ 4 - 4 18 17 0 NIXON CHRISTOPHER 56 12 - 4-Stroke B PLEASANT SHADE TN KTM 5 - 5 19 18 3 BIDDLE II JOHN 25/ 12 - 4-Stroke B ELBURN IL SUZ DNS 4 12 13 19 2 BIDDLE CLINT 12 12 - 4-Stroke B MAPLE PARK IL YFZ 11 3 11 16 20 1 HARTMAN KELBY 39/ 12 - 4-Stroke B ROCK FALLS IL HON 9 9 9   - 0 WISOTZKEY DAVID 92 12 - 4-Stroke B MADISONVILLE KY SUZ 9 7 9   - 0 BURKE JON 8 12 - 4-Stroke B STRONGSVILLE OH HON 10 5 10   - 0 BONTRAGER TY 19 12 - 4-Stroke B TOPEKA IN HON 11 10 11   - 0 RIDEN TANNER 86 12 - 4-Stroke B TROY IL KAW 12 6 12   - 0 RUMPH KYLE 608 12 - 4-Stroke B ARMADA MI KTM 12 DNS 12   - 0 MEDLIN ROSS 54 12 - 4-Stroke B BOURBON MO SUZ 13 DNS 13   - 0 COOTS TREVOR 27 12 - 4-Stroke B BATH NY YAM 13 DNS 13   - 0 MCGINTY CALEN 33 12 - 4-Stroke B WEST FRANKFORT IL SUZ 15 8 15   - 0 MCGRAW JACOB 83 13 - 4-Stroke C PIKETON OH SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 SCHONERT KYLE 489 13 - 4-Stroke C MOUNT CARMEL IL SUZ - - 2 4 2 25 OLEARY JR MICHAEL 317 13 - 4-Stroke C FORISTELL MO SUZ - - 3 5 3 21 PONZIANO JOSEPH 257 13 - 4-Stroke C CEDAR LAKE IN ATK - - 7 6 4 18 STAFFORD KORY 81 13 - 4-Stroke C LANDISBURG PA SUZ - - 6 8 5 16 ADAMS JOHNNEY 51 13 - 4-Stroke C PEMBROKE KY SUZ - - 8 7 6 15 SERRY MATT 19 13 - 4-Stroke C GALIEN MI YAM - - 5 10 7 14 PLUNK CHRISTOPHER 428 13 - 4-Stroke C FARMER CITY IL SUZ - - 14 3 8 13 LAURINE KRISTY 111 13 - 4-Stroke C AMITY PA HON - - 9 9 9 12 BROCKHOFF JASON 312 13 - 4-Stroke C APOLLO PA YAM - - 17 2 10 11 ABBOTT ROBERT 226 13 - 4-Stroke C CROSSVILLE TN HON - - 10 12 11 10 SURMA AARON 211 13 - 4-Stroke C ARMADA MI YAM - - 13 11 12 9 BLANCHARD PAULA 531 13 - 4-Stroke C LEXINGTON MI HON - - 15 13 13 8 PATTERSON GAIGE 35 13 - 4-Stroke C FRANKFORT OH HON - - 12 16 14 7 KUFEL MELISSA 44/ 13 - 4-Stroke C CARLETON MI HON - - 11 17 15 6 MILLER TYLER 53 13 - 4-Stroke C ALEXANDRIA KY HON - - 16 15 16 5 DEARING STEVEN 44 13 - 4-Stroke C CHAMPAIGN IL YAM - - 18 14 17 4 SYLVESTRE BRANDT 186 13 - 4-Stroke C EDEN PRAIRIE MN YAM - - 4 DNS 18 3 GRUIS JESSE 2 13 - 4-Stroke C SHELBYVILLE MI HON - - DNS 18 19 2 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 14 - Production A PEQUOT LAKES MN HON 3 - 3 1 1 30 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 728 14 - Production A PALM CITY FL SUZ 1 - 1 3 2 25 SHILLING RANDY 305 14 - Production A WARSAW IN HON 4 - 4 2 3 21 EDMONDSON EDDIE 58 14 - Production A RICHMOND VA HON 2 - 2 4 4 18 CONDARCURE TAYLOR 404 14 - Production A NORTH APOLLO PA HON 6 - 6 5 5 16 OBIE DOUG 17/ 14 - Production A KENT CITY MI YAM 5 - 5 7 6 15 NALES TC 2 14 - Production A LUTZ FL SUZ 4 - 4 8 7 14 MOFFORD THOMAS 4 14 - Production A RANDOLPH MA HON 3 - 3 9 8 13 MILLICAN DALTON 25 14 - Production A DRUMMONDS TN HON 7 - 7 6 9 12 SONDGEROTH ZACK 38 14 - Production A ROCHELLE IL SUZ 2 - 2 12 10 11 WELSH SHAWN 64 14 - Production A MALVERN PA HON 5 - 5 11 11 10 SNAPP COREY 221 14 - Production A TULSA OK SUZ 11 1 9 10 12 9 BRIAN CHRIS 82 14 - Production A ZACHARY LA KAW 7 - 7 13 13 8 SWARTFAGER DEREK 26 14 - Production A KNOX PA KTM 1 - 1 DNF 14 7 LINDER BLAKE 91 14 - Production A SPANISH FORT AL YAM 8 - 8 16 15 6 DAVIDOVICH JAMEN 17 14 - Production A MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON 9 2 10 15 16 5 SCHLOSSER JAKE 13 14 - Production A BELOIT OH HON 8 - 8 17 17 4 SHROCK AUSTIN 74 14 - Production A LIGONIER IN SUZ 6 - 6 19 18 3 COLIP DANIEL 842 14 - Production A NEW PALESTINE IN HON 10 4 12 14 19 2 WEBBER CHARLIE 352 14 - Production A SIGOURNEY IA HON 10 3 11 18 20 1 JOHNSON BRIAN 55 14 - Production A RIVERVIEW FL SUZ 9 DNS 9   - 0 SCHENK STEPHEN 19 14 - Production A ELBURN IL HON DNF 5 DNF   - 0 LEE DARREN 15 14 - Production A BALDWIN WI SUZ DNF DNS DNF   - 0 YOUNG RYAN 176 14 - Production A DULUTH MN YAM DNS DNS DNS   - 0 MCGRATH NEAL 30 14 - Production A BRADENTON FL SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - 0 MURRAH JAMES 84 15 - Production B PEARL RIVER LA KTM - - 2 1 1 20 DAVIDOVICH JORDAN 25 15 - Production B MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON - - 1 2 2 25 MOLONY ALAN 19 15 - Production B LUTZ FL SUZ - - 3 5 3 21 VECHERY SCOTTIE 49 15 - Production B HIRAM OH SUZ - - 6 4 4 18 NICKERSON ALEXANDER 199/ 15 - Production B RIVERDALE MI HON - - 5 6 5 16 MORGAN ANTHONY 44 15 - Production B HARRISON OH HON - - 4 7 6 15 MOSER NICHOLAS 77 15 - Production B PIPERSVILLE PA HON - - 15 3 7 0 CARTER MATTHEW 131 15 - Production B GREENBRIER AR HON - - 8 10 8 13 WINKELMAN ROBERT 326 15 - Production B SOUTH HAVEN MN SUZ - - 11 8 9 12 HAMRICK TYLER 726 15 - Production B CORTLAND OH HON - - 10 9 10 11 LEMONS HEATH 7/ 15 - Production B SPRING CITY TN SUZ - - 12 11 11 10 FREDRICKS NICK 861 15 - Production B CALEDONIA MI YFZ - - 13 12 12 9 WAGONER RYAN 936 15 - Production B COLDWATER MI YAM - - 17 13 13 8 RIDEN TANNER 86 15 - Production B TROY IL KAW - - 16 14 14 7 NOLL DYLAN 525 15 - Production B LYNCHBURG OH YAM - - 18 15 15 6 CARTER JOSHUA 199 15 - Production B GREENBRIER AR HON - - 14 DNF 16 5 COOTS TREVOR 27 15 - Production B BATH NY YAM - - 7 DNS 17 4 MCGRAW AUSTIN 114 15 - Production B PIKETON OH SUZ - - 9 DNS 18 3 LAPATO ERIC 12 15 - Production B CEDAR LAKE IN HON - - 19 DNS 19 2 HICKS DALTON 33 15 - Production B MONTEZUMA IA HON - - DQ DQ DQ 0 MCGRAW JACOB 83 16 - Production C PIKETON OH SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 STANG CODY 42 16 - Production C FINLEYVILLE PA HON - - 3 2 2 25 WEST JOSH 5 16 - Production C ROOPVILLE GA KFX - - 4 3 3 21 FELLERS CHRISTOPHER 4 16 - Production C MIDDLETOWN IN YAM - - 7 4 4 18 SCHONERT KYLE 489 16 - Production C MOUNT CARMEL IL SUZ - - 6 7 5 16 OLEARY JR MICHAEL 317 16 - Production C FORISTELL MO SUZ - - 8 6 6 15 PREMO CAMERON 161 16 - Production C NASHVILLE TN HON - - 5 9 7 14 LANKFORD TIMMY 9 16 - Production C MADISOVILLE TN SUZ - - 2 12 8 13 HOWALD JACOB 62 16 - Production C WINNEBAGO IL HON - - 12 5 9 12 SHUTE CODY 20 16 - Production C MANITOU BEACH MI HON - - 9 8 10 11 MILLER NICK 28 16 - Production C BRONSON MI SUZ - - 10 11 11 10 ABBOTT ROBERT 226 16 - Production C CROSSVILLE TN HON - - 13 10 12 9 SMITH JACOB 420 16 - Production C SARDINIA OH HON - - 11 DNS 13 8 HIGGERSON RONNIE 665 17 - College 16-24 CUTLER IL KTM 1 - 1 1 1 30 PORTER MATTHEW 23 17 - College 16-24 BOONVILLE NY HON 1 - 1 2 2 25 JANSSEN CODY 25 17 - College 16-24 KAUKAUNA WI HON 2 - 2 3 3 21 FRANTZ ZACHARY 97 17 - College 16-24 KUNKLETOWN PA HON 3 - 3 4 4 18 CUNNINGTON CARMEN 116 17 - College 16-24 DWIGHT KTM 3 - 3 6 5 16 GASSNER MATT 34 17 - College 16-24 LOMIRA WI HON 5 - 5 5 6 15 BROWN TRAVIS 31 17 - College 16-24 JACKSONBURG WV HON 5 - 5 7 7 14 MILLER JEFF 424 17 - College 16-24 SUMMERSVILLE WV HON 2 - 2 10 8 13 SMITH LANDON 760 17 - College 16-24 ROCHESTER IN SUZ 4 - 4 9 9 12 FARMER JUSTIN 17 17 - College 16-24 NEBO KY KAW 6 - 6 8 10 11 WARD BRANDON 791 17 - College 16-24 JUMPING BRANCH WV HON 7 - 7 11 11 10 BAUMANN CALEB 65 17 - College 16-24 MONROE MI SUZ 8 - 8 12 12 9 BROCKHOFF DENNY 311 17 - College 16-24 AVONMORE PA KAW 6 - 6 15 13 8 DOMMEL TYLER 01 17 - College 16-24 PEQUEA PA HON 11 1 9 13 14 7 MURRAH JAMES 84 17 - College 16-24 PEARL RIVER LA KTM 4 - 4 20 15 6 GRIFFIN STEPHEN 53 17 - College 16-24 CROFTON MD YAM 9 3 11 14 16 5 ENDERBY TROY 5x 17 - College 16-24 LUXEMBURG WI SUZ 8 - 8 17 17 4 WOODRUFF DANIEL 38 17 - College 16-24 MARQUETTE MI SUZ 7 - 7 18 18 3 WALESH CODY 6 17 - College 16-24 ATHELSTANE WI YAM 10 2 10 16 19 2 CLEWLEY MICHAEL 207 17 - College 16-24 CHAMPAIGN IL YAM 12 4 12 19 20 1 HERBERT JAMES 17/ 17 - College 16-24 NEW LENOX IL SUZ 9 DNS 9   - 0 SIMMONS MATTHEW 78 17 - College 16-24 WHEATFIELD IN YAM 10 DNS 10   - 0 FORREST MATTHEW 62 17 - College 16-24 CROWN POINT IN SUZ 13 5 13   - 0 FINCH RANDY 4 17 - College 16-24 MURRAY KY HON DNF DNS DNF   - 0 NOWLAN ALEX 87 17 - College 16-24 TOULON IL KAW DNS DNS DNS   - 0 STROMINSKI JOSH 11 18 - Junior 25 Plus CEDAR LAKE IN HON - - 2 1 1 30 SCARROW JOE 44 18 - Junior 25 Plus CARLETON MI HON - - 1 4 2 25 WALTERS BRYCE 791 18 - Junior 25 Plus BLOOMINGTON IL HON - - 4 3 3 21 BAKER ZACK 98 18 - Junior 25 Plus ORANGEVILLE IL HON - - 3 5 4 18 LONG MICHAEL 334 18 - Junior 25 Plus SMITHS STATION AL SUZ - - 5 7 5 16 WARREN ADAM 557 18 - Junior 25 Plus BURLINGTON WI SUZ - - 7 6 6 15 GRISSOM KYLE 369 18 - Junior 25 Plus HENRY TN HON - - 12 2 7 14 KLOOTWYK JASON 610 18 - Junior 25 Plus MICHIGAN CITY IN YAM - - 6 8 8 13 MONROE TERRY 23 18 - Junior 25 Plus ALMA WV HON - - 9 9 9 12 SHELHART SCOTT 07 18 - Junior 25 Plus CLAYPOOL IN YAM - - 11 10 10 11 DANTONIO ROSS 13 18 - Junior 25 Plus WESTERVILLE OH KTM - - 8 13 11 10 NICODEMUS PATRICK 426 18 - Junior 25 Plus COLUMBIA CITY IN HON - - 13 11 12 9 MACKE TODD 31 18 - Junior 25 Plus DECATUR IL YAM - - 14 12 13 8 HALLOCK GREGORY 211 18 - Junior 25 Plus ALBION MI YAM - - 10 DNS 14 7 SCARROW JOE 44 19 - Vet 30 Plus A CARLETON MI HON - - 1 1 1 30 HURST RANDY 50 19 - Vet 30 Plus A BROOKS KY HON - - 2 2 2 25 CAGLE ROBERT 131 19 - Vet 30 Plus A SOUTH PITTSBURG TN YAM - - 3 3 3 21 BATSON DALE 671 19 - Vet 30 Plus A TEMPERANCE MI SUZ - - 5 4 4 18 COILE LANE 33 19 - Vet 30 Plus A JEFFERSON GA HON - - 4 5 5 16 OHL JAMES 97 19 - Vet 30 Plus A DANVILLE IL HON - - 6 6 6 15 SISSON WILLIAM 292 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C ALLEGAN MI UNK 1 - 1 1 1 30 BATSON MARK 636 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C LA SALLE MI YAM 2 - 2 2 2 25 TRIMBLE DAVID 99 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C FALMOUTH KY HON 3 - 3 3 3 21 FOSTER MICHAEL 94 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C KTM 2 - 2 4 4 18 HARRIS IAN 12 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C GALENA IL HON 3 - 3 5 5 16 FLIGGE SETH 51 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C SOUTH BELOIT IL HON 5 - 5 6 6 15 PERRY JAMES 44 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C ADOLPHUS KY KTM 4 - 4 7 7 14 SCHOOLEY MICHAEL 81 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C WARSAW IN HON 6 - 6 8 8 13 MONROE TERRY 23 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C ALMA WV HON 4 - 4 13 9 0 KLEPACZ JASON 3x 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C RIVERSIDE IL HON 9 1 9 9 10 11 SHERWOOD TOM 67 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C NILES MI SUZ 6 - 6 12 11 10 KYSER SCOTT 54 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C WESTERVILLE OH SUZ 1 - 1 18 12 9 WETTERS ERICK 31/ 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C CLIMAX MI SUZ 7 - 7 14 13 8 BOSWELL SHAWN 96 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C CEDAR LAKE IN YAM 10 4 12 10 14 7 SANDERS MATTHEW 865 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C BATTLE GROUND IN SUZ 9 3 11 11 15 6 PFANKUCH MATTHEW 47/ 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C OGILVIE MN YAM 8 - 8 15 16 5 MCCLINSEY DAVID 9/ 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C ATWATER OH HON 8 - 8 17 17 4 HEDRICK ANDY 39 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C RUSHVILLE IN YAM 5 - 5 DNF 18 3 NEMITZ SONNY 65 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C WARSAW IN SUZ 10 2 10 16 19 2 CLARK DAMON 14 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C MOUNT GILEAD OH YAM 7 - 7 19 20 1 RAMSDELL BRYAN 47 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C CLAYTON MI YAM 11 5 11   - 0 SCHIERL RICHARD 34 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C APPLETON WI HON 11 10 11   - 0 TROLAND BEN 740 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C ALLEGAN MI SUZ 12 DNS 12   - 0 WILDERMUTH CHRIS 3 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C WAPAKONETA OH YFZ 12 7 12   - 0 GREEN THOMAS 149 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C GLENWOOD IL YAM 13 8 13   - 0 RICHARDS RAY 06 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C HARRISVILLE WV HON 13 6 13   - 0 MACKE TODD 31 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C DECATUR IL YAM 14 12 14   - 0 DANIELS KENDALL 70 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C EVANSDALE IA HON 14 9 14   - 0 KITCHIN SR JEREMY 9 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C GRAYTOWN OH SUZ 15 11 15   - 0 PORTER DAVID 17 21 - Senior 40 Plus BOONVILLE NY HON - - 1 1 1 30 HURST RANDY 50 21 - Senior 40 Plus BROOKS KY HON - - 2 2 2 25 COILE LANE 33 21 - Senior 40 Plus JEFFERSON GA HON - - 3 3 3 21 MUSICK C 539 21 - Senior 40 Plus VERDUNVILLE WV HON - - 4 4 4 18 PERRY JAMES 44 21 - Senior 40 Plus ADOLPHUS KY KTM - - 5 5 5 16 BLANCHARD SCOTT 6 21 - Senior 40 Plus LEXINGTON MI HON - - 6 6 6 15 BARTOLINI MICHAEL 31 21 - Senior 40 Plus LAKE STATION IN HON - - 8 7 7 14 OHL JAMES 97 21 - Senior 40 Plus DANVILLE IL HON - - 7 8 8 13 HENDERSON RONALD 55 21 - Senior 40 Plus CASEY IL KAW - - 9 9 9 12 ADKINS ANGELA 15 22 - Women CHARLES CITY VA CAN - - 4 1 1 30 KRAJEWSKI BRANDI 9 22 - Women WESTPOINT TN YAM - - 3 2 2 25 EINEDER JESSICA 88 22 - Women DADE CITY FL HON - - 2 3 3 21 LAURINE KRISTY 111 22 - Women AMITY PA HON - - 9 4 4 18 RAMSDELL SHERRY 14 22 - Women CLAYTON MI SUZ - - 11 5 5 16 DICKSON RACHEL 45 22 - Women SOUTH ZANESVILL OH HON - - 8 8 6 15 GATES NICOLE 44 22 - Women MECHANICSVILLE MD CAN - - 5 11 7 14 BLANCHARD PAULA 531 22 - Women LEXINGTON MI HON - - 12 6 8 13 NOYES KATIE 32 22 - Women HUBBARD OH SUZ - - 6 14 9 12 IMAN BROOKLYN 22 22 - Women ALGONQUIN IL YAM - - 14 7 10 11 DYER KAYLE 58 22 - Women QUINCY IL HON - - 1 DNF 11 0 DAVIS KAYLA 850 22 - Women CAMBRIDGE SPRIN PA HON - - 10 12 12 9 HARVEY SHELBY 421 22 - Women MCBAIN MI SUZ - - 15 9 13 8 COWELL PAIGE 30 22 - Women LAKE PLACID FL SUZ - - 16 10 14 7 FLACZINSKI KAELI 333 22 - Women PERRIS CA YAM - - 13 13 15 6 KUFEL MELISSA 5 22 - Women CARLETON MI HON - - 7 DNF 16 5 MADL MARK 41 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) KATHLEEN FL SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 BEER AARON 707 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) DYER IN KAW - - 3 2 2 25 TIMBLIN TANNER 813 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) FREDONIA WI HON - - 4 3 3 21 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) CONESTOGA PA HON - - 5 4 4 18 MCARN THOMAS 103 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) FRANKLINTON NC SUZ - - 2 8 5 16 MONROE ARIEL 21 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) ALMA WV HON - - 6 6 6 15 WHEELER RYAN 52 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) HILLSBORO OH HON - - 8 5 7 14 MOAN SAM 14 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) GREENFIELD IN HON - - 7 7 8 13 KITCHIN JR JEREMY 243 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) GRAYTOWN OH SUZ - - 9 9 9 12 MADL MARK 41 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) KATHLEEN FL HON 1 - 1 1 1 30 SPURLING DJ 36 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) SLINGER WI HON 2 - 2 2 2 25 MEDLIN COLE 55 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) BOURBON MO HON 1 - 1 3 3 21 MAGYAN ANDY 95 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) VENETIA PA HON 2 - 2 5 4 18 SELLERS BRENT 29 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WILLIS TX HON 3 - 3 6 5 16 TIMBLIN TANNER 813 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) FREDONIA WI HON 6 - 6 4 6 15 HURST RANDY 50 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) BROOKS KY HON 3 - 3 7 7 14 EVANS WYATT 295 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WARSAW IN HON 5 - 5 8 8 13 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) CONESTOGA PA HON 4 - 4 9 9 12 BEER AARON 707 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) DYER IN HON 4 - 4 10 10 11 HIXSON ANDREW 8 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) SCOTTDALE PA HON 5 - 5 12 11 10 MCARN THOMAS 103 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) FRANKLINTON NC HON 10 1 9 11 12 0 WHEELER RYAN 52 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) HILLSBORO OH HON 8 - 8 14 13 8 PREMO CHANDLER 141 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NASHVILLE TN HON 7 - 7 15 14 7 GEESEMAN JACOB 139 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) CADILLAC MI YAM 11 2 10 13 15 6 BEER DAVID 649 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) DYER IN HON 7 - 7 16 16 5 GLASER CASEY 22 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NORTH BRANCH MN HON 6 - 6 19 17 4 MOAN SAM 14 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) GREENFIELD IN HON 8 - 8 20 18 3 VERBETEN CATHERINE 54 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) KAUKAUNA WI HON 9 4 12 17 19 2 THOMPSON ZACK 88 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) BROOKVILLE IN HON 9 3 11 18 20 1 SEWARD BRADY 061 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) HAMILTON OH YAM 10 6 10   - 0 MOORE RYDER 13 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WOLCOTTVILLE IN HON 11 5 11   - 0 HESS THOMAS 7 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) EAU CLAIRE MI YAM DNS 7 DNS   - 0 MEDLIN COLE 55 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BOURBON MO HON - - 1 1 1 30 GILCHRIST COLBY 33 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) FLORENCE AL HON - - 2 3 2 25 GIPPLE TANNER 22 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) NEW LONDON IA YAM - - 3 4 3 21 HURST RANDY 50 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BROOKS KY HON - - 7 2 4 18 MARRA BREN 93 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BORDENTOWN NJ COB - - 4 6 5 16 ROWE SAMUEL 38 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) MENASHA WI HON - - 5 7 6 15 PREMO CHANDLER 141 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) NASHVILLE TN HON - - 8 8 7 14 DYER KELSEY 10 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) QUINCY IL HON - - 14 5 8 0 KERSEY ALEX 321 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BROOKVILLE IN JB - - 9 10 9 12 VAICKUS TANNER 26 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) CHANNAHON IL HON - - 11 9 10 11 HARPER HUNTER 21 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) MARSHALL TX HON - - 6 14 11 10 SKALISIUS LUKAS 47 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) TROY IL KAW - - 10 12 12 9 BUERSTER CHLOE 125 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) OLNEY IL JB - - 13 11 13 8 BEAVER CASEY 44 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) NORTH LIBERTY IA YAM - - 12 13 14 7 GIPPLE TANNER 22 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) NEW LONDON IA YAM 1 - 1 1 1 30 ROWE SAMUEL 38 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) MENASHA WI HON 1 - 1 2 2 25 MUSICK BRETT 209 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) VERDUNVILLE WV COB 2 - 2 3 3 21 KORODY RYAN 925 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CANTON MI JB 3 - 3 6 4 18 FRENCH JACOB 37 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) ZIMMERMAN MN JB 2 - 2 7 5 16 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) HOLMDEL NJ COB 13 1 9 4 6 0 HINTON HOUSTON 22/ 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) FLORENCE AL JB 8 - 8 5 7 14 ESPEY JOSEPH 77 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) SCOTTDALE PA HON 4 - 4 10 8 13 KERSEY ALEX 321 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) BROOKVILLE IN JB 6 - 6 9 9 12 VAICKUS TANNER 26 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CHANNAHON IL HON 6 - 6 11 10 11 BROCATO BENJAMIN 75 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) MUSCLE SHOALS AL HON 4 - 4 13 11 10 TEBOW GUNNER 12 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) STURGEON BAY WI HON 3 - 3 14 12 9 LEDONNE JEREMY 99/ 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) GLENSHAW PA JB 10 3 11 8 13 8 SEPESI COLE 345 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) MILAN MI COB 8 - 8 12 14 7 BEAVER CASEY 44 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) NORTH LIBERTY IA YAM 7 - 7 15 15 6 TYLER LUKE 82 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) COLD SPRING MN HON 5 - 5 17 16 5 RIDEN RANDAL 775 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) BOLIVAR MO DC 7 - 7 18 17 4 HARTIGAN MICHAEL 138 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) SAUK CENTRE MN HON 5 - 5 DNF 18 3 MILLER ALEC 97 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) PATASKALA OH COB 9 4 12 16 19 2 BUERSTER CHLOE 125 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) OLNEY IL JB 9 2 10 DNF 20 1 KREUSER BLAKE 8 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) KENOSHA WI HON 10 5 10   - 0 HARNESS RYAN 224 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) BEEBE AR DC 11 8 11   - 0 STECKLY SAM 90 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) OXFORD IA JB 11 11 11   - 0 TITUS HUNTER 101 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CENTREVILLE MD JB 12 9 12   - 0 VISTAIN CAMDEN 99 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) SHERWOOD WI HON 12 6 12   - 0 LINDLEY ZACH 131 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CENTRAL CITY IA JB 13 10 13   - 0 DANIELS GRANT 6 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) EVANSDALE IA HON 14 7 14   - 0 MUSICK BRETT 209 27 - 90 Production (8-15) VERDUNVILLE WV COB - - 1 2 1 30 HORTON CHASE 14 27 - 90 Production (8-15) ARCADIA SC COB - - 5 1 2 25 HIXSON ANDREW 8 27 - 90 Production (8-15) SCOTTDALE PA HON - - 2 4 3 21 BROCATO BENJAMIN 75 27 - 90 Production (8-15) MUSCLE SHOALS AL HON - - 3 5 4 0 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15/ 27 - 90 Production (8-15) HOLMDEL NJ COB - - 7 3 5 16 TITUS HUNTER 101 27 - 90 Production (8-15) CENTREVILLE MD COB - - 4 7 6 15 WALTERS RYAN 05 27 - 90 Production (8-15) BAILEYTON AL HON - - 8 9 7 14 SARVER BLAKE 17 27 - 90 Production (8-15) PERU IN HON - - 9 10 8 13 GUYER BROGAN 24 27 - 90 Production (8-15) PERU IN HON - - 12 11 9 12 PETERS TYLER 44 27 - 90 Production (8-15) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 16 8 10 11 FUHRMAN HANNAH 91 27 - 90 Production (8-15) ROCKVALE TN COB - - 10 14 11 10 PEARSON CLAY 13/ 27 - 90 Production (8-15) CULLMAN AL HON - - 6 DNF 12 9 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 27 - 90 Production (8-15) PERU IN HON - - 15 12 13 8 WILSON ADAM 10 27 - 90 Production (8-15) BAY CITY MI HON - - 13 15 14 7 CLINGAMAN JACOB 68 27 - 90 Production (8-15) PERU IN XTR - - 14 16 15 6 SHELTON CODY 15 27 - 90 Production (8-15) HIXSON TN HON - - 18 13 16 5 DYE JOHN 8/ 27 - 90 Production (8-15) VINEMONT AL HON - - 11 DNF 17 4 MOAN BEN 10/ 27 - 90 Production (8-15) GREENFIELD IN COB - - 17 17 18 3 COTTAGE BRANDY 13 27 - 90 Production (8-15) INDUSTRY PA HON - - DNS 6 19 0 SEWARD BRADY 061 27 - 90 Production (8-15) HAMILTON OH HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 KORODY RYAN 925 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) CANTON MI COB - - 1 2 1 30 PEARSON CLAY 13 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) CULLMAN AL HON - - 2 3 2 25 HORTON CHASE 14 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) ARCADIA SC COB - - 9 1 3 21 HITCHCOCK DAKOTA 12 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) WINNEBAGO IL APX - - 5 6 4 18 MCCONNELL CASTON 204 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) ANDERSON IN DRR - - 8 4 5 16 SHELTON CODY 15 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) HIXSON TN APX - - 7 5 6 15 WALTERS ALEX 05 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) BAILEYTON AL HON - - 6 7 7 14 STOCKTON TANNER 917 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) JAMESTOWN TN APX - - 3 DNS 8 13 WALCH TYLER 19 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) PINE BUSH NY APX - - 4 DNS 9 12 HAVERT ERIK 39 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) WOLCOTTVILLE IN KAS 2 - 2 1 1 30 JOHNSTON GRANT 8 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) WOLCOTTVILLE IN DRR 4 - 4 2 2 25 WARD KODI 27 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) REYNOLDSBURG OH DRR 4 - 4 3 3 21 SHAUDVITIS JESSE 106 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) FOND DU LAC WI APX 3 - 3 4 4 18 STUKINS DAKOTA 33 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) DE LAND IL APX 3 - 3 9 5 16 HERZBERG ETHAN 24 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) MILAN MO APX 8 - 8 6 6 15 CIARLO PHILIP 02 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) WELLSBORO PA APX 7 - 7 7 7 14 LESNIAK ANTHONY 660 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) ROLLING PRAIRIE IN APX 5 - 5 10 8 13 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) FARWELL MI APX 11 3 11 5 9 12 ERWAY AUBREY 66 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) KAWKAWLIN MI APX 11 2 10 8 10 11 HORNE CHRISTIAN 7 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) COOKEVILLE TN DRR 1 - 1 17 11 10 SUTFIN THANE 83 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) SAINT JOHNS MI APX 7 - 7 12 12 9 GUYER MADDISON 8/ 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) PERU IN DRR 6 - 6 13 13 8 WILCOXSON JACKSON 91 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) COLUMBIA CITY IN APX 5 - 5 16 14 7 SUTTON HARLEY 10 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) HOBART IN DRR 9 4 12 11 15 6 LESNIAK AUSTIN 661 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) ROLLING PRAIRIE IN APX 10 1 9 14 16 5 RIEVERT DREW 19 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) BAY PORT MI DRR 8 - 8 15 17 4 SZYMBORSKI ALEX 84 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) HOLT MI COB 1 - 1 DNS 18 0 DUSENBERRY LOGAN 34 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) NEW PHILADELPHI OH DRR 2 - 2 DNS 19 2 ROSSI ZACH 9 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) VALPARAISO IN APX 6 - 6 DNS 20 1 RAMSDELL TAYLOR 44 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) CLAYTON MI APX 9 5 9   - 0 CLINGAMAN JACOB 68 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) PERU IN XTR 10 6 10   - 0 THOMPSON ZACK 88 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) BROOKVILLE IN DRR 1 - 1 1 1 30 MACK TYLER 33 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) NEW ULM MN APX 2 - 2 2 2 25 HAVERT ERIK 39 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WOLCOTTVILLE IN KAS 2 - 2 3 3 21 CICCONE ANDREW 36 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) MORGANVILLE NJ APX 5 - 5 5 4 18 VOILES JESSE 89 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) JAMESTOWN TN APX 4 - 4 8 5 16 JOHNSTON GRANT 8 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WOLCOTTVILLE IN DRR 9 1 9 4 6 15 SUTFIN THANE 83 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) SAINT JOHNS MI APX 7 - 7 7 7 14 ERWAY AUBREY 66 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) KAWKAWLIN MI APX 3 - 3 11 8 13 HARPER HUNTER 21 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) MARSHALL TX APX 1 - 1 13 9 12 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) FARWELL MI APX 8 - 8 9 10 11 CIARLO PHILIP 02 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WELLSBORO PA APX 11 4 12 6 11 10 HITCHCOCK DAKOTA 12 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WINNEBAGO IL APX 8 - 8 10 12 9 LESNIAK ANTHONY 660 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) ROLLING PRAIRIE IN APX 6 - 6 12 13 8 MCCONNELL CASTON 204 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) ANDERSON IN DRR 3 - 3 15 14 0 WILCOXSON JACKSON 91 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) COLUMBIA CITY IN APX 7 - 7 14 15 6 DUSENBERRY LOGAN 34 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) NEW PHILADELPHI OH DRR 5 - 5 16 16 5 HORNE CHRISTIAN 7 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) COOKEVILLE TN DRR 12 3 11 17 17 4 STOCKTON TANNER 917 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) JAMESTOWN TN APX 4 - 4 DNS 18 0 WALCH TYLER 19 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) PINE BUSH NY APX 6 - 6 DNS 19 2 SHELTON CODY 15 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) HIXSON TN APX 11 2 10 DNS 20 0 ROSSI ZACH 9 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) VALPARAISO IN APX 9 5 9   - 0 RIEVERT DREW 19/ 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) BAY PORT MI DRR 10 7 10   - 0 LESNIAK AUSTIN 661 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) ROLLING PRAIRIE IN APX 10 6 10   - 0 HITCHCOCK CHEYANNE 124 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WINNEBAGO IL APX 12 8 12   - 0 FRENCH JACOB 37 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) ZIMMERMAN MN JB - - 1 1 1 30 SZYMBORSKI ALEX 84 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) HOLT MI COB - - 3 2 2 25 HARNESS RYAN 224 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) BEEBE AR DC - - 2 3 3 21 SEPESI COLE 345 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) MILAN MI COB - - 5 4 4 18 LOOS JOHNNY 62 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) BROOKVILLE IN DRR - - 4 5 5 16 TEBOW GUNNER 12 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) STURGEON BAY WI HON - - 6 6 6 15 PETERS TYLER 44 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 9 7 7 0 PUTTY ETHAN 6 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) NORTONVILLE KY COB - - 8 8 8 13 MILLER TREVOR 59 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) COVINGTON OH KAW - - 7 9 9 12 HARNESS WILL 3 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) BEEBE AR DC - - 11 10 10 11 RIDEN RANDAL 775 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) BOLIVAR MO DC - - 10 13 11 10 DELLER DAKOTA 5 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) CHRISNEY IN JB - - 13 12 12 9 HORNE CHRISTIAN 7 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) COOKEVILLE TN DRR - - 16 11 13 8 LEHMER ETHAN 06 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) OXFORD NY COB - - 12 DNS 14 7 SMOOT TROY 36 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) MORRISTOWN IN COB - - 14 DNS 15 6 VOGT ELIZABETH 121 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) MILFORD PA COB - - 15 DNS 16 5 SHAKE COLE 32 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BRAINERD MN DRR - - 1 1 1 30 GUYER BRAYDEN 44 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) AKRON OH DRR - - 2 3 2 25 BASSANI DJ 40 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) SUSSEX NJ DRR - - 4 2 3 21 VOILES JESSE 89 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) JAMESTOWN TN APX - - 3 5 4 18 DUSENBERRY LOGAN 34 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) NEW PHILADELPHI OH DRR - - 6 4 5 16 HAVERT ERIK 39 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) WOLCOTTVILLE IN KAS - - 5 6 6 15 SKLADZIEN HUNTER 05 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) WADSWORTH OH DRR - - 7 10 7 14 PATRICK NATHAN 29x 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BRIMFIELD MA APX - - 12 7 8 13 WARD KODI 27 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) REYNOLDSBURG OH DRR - - 8 11 9 12 MCCLELLAN DYLAN 79 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) GIBSONIA PA DRR - - 10 12 10 11 WOODBURY DAVID 72 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) LAINGSBURG MI DRX - - 9 13 11 10 HARNESS WILL 3 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BEEBE AR DRR - - 15 9 12 9 STECKLY SYDNEE 90 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) OXFORD IA APX - - 13 14 13 8 SPRADLIN ROBBY 13 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) NEW BOSTON MI DRR - - 16 DNF 14 7 CICCONE ANDREW 36 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) MORGANVILLE NJ APX - - DNS 8 15 6 CIARLO PHILIP 02 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) WELLSBORO PA APX - - 11 DNS 16 5 DEVENPORT MACI 9 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BARBERTON OH DRR - - 14 DNS 17 0 PETERS TYLER 44 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 2 2 1 30 HEATH COREY 8 33 - 70 SS (6-11) WADESVILLE IN COB - - 1 3 2 25 HOOVER SAVANNAH 38 33 - 70 SS (6-11) MURFREESBORO TN COB - - 4 4 3 21 COLLARD DAVID 180 33 - 70 SS (6-11) MILAN MI COB - - 7 5 4 18 HUTCHINSON LINDSAY 24 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CASEVILLE MI COB - - 6 7 5 16 LINDLEY ZACH 131 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CENTRAL CITY IA COB - - 5 8 6 15 MILLER TREVOR 59 33 - 70 SS (6-11) COVINGTON OH COB - - 3 11 7 14 WAGNER KADE 114 33 - 70 SS (6-11) KNOX IN COB - - 12 6 8 13 FUHRMAN CONNER 422 33 - 70 SS (6-11) ROCKVALE TN COB - - 9 9 9 12 SZYMBORSKI ALEX 84 33 - 70 SS (6-11) HOLT MI COB - - DNF 1 10 0 FRENCH JOSHUA 73 33 - 70 SS (6-11) ZIMMERMAN MN COB - - 10 12 11 10 SMOOT TROY 36 33 - 70 SS (6-11) MORRISTOWN IN COB - - 8 15 12 9 BOWYER ABBY 51 33 - 70 SS (6-11) PERU IN COB - - 11 13 13 8 LIEBE TRISTEN 44x 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CENTER POINT IA COB - - 13 14 14 7 ADKINS NOAH 77 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CHARLES CITY VA COB - - DNF 10 15 6 DIGBY JORDAN 88 33 - 70 SS (6-11) FULTON MS COB - - 14 16 16 5 PUTTY ETHAN 6 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) NORTONVILLE KY COB - - 1 1 1 30 CLEMENS KELIN 23 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WEST HARRISON IN COB - - 2 3 2 25 HEATH COREY 8 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WADESVILLE IN COB - - 3 5 3 0 HOPKINS ELI 19 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WEST POINT VA COB - - 5 6 4 18 WILLMAN NATE 65 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) MOUNT VERNON IN COB - - 9 4 5 16 HUTCHINSON LINDSAY 24 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CASEVILLE MI COB - - 4 9 6 15 LIEBE TRISTEN 44 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CENTER POINT IA COB - - 8 7 7 14 DIGBY JORDAN 88 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) FULTON MS COB - - 17 2 8 0 VOGT ELIZABETH 121 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) MILFORD PA COB - - 11 8 9 12 WAGNER KOY 115 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) KNOX IN COB - - 12 10 10 11 LIEBE TARON 77 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CENTER POINT IA COB - - 6 16 11 10 SEPESI LOGAN 504 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) MILAN MI COB - - 13 11 12 9 LEHMER ETHAN 06 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) OXFORD NY COB - - 7 17 13 8 BOWYER EMILY 52 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) PERU IN COB - - 10 15 14 7 PETERS MEKENNA 7 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 14 12 15 6 HEATH JENNA 3 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WADESVILLE IN COB - - 16 13 16 5 SZYMBORSKI AMANDA 86 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) HOLT MI COB - - 15 14 17 4 BASSANI DJ 40 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) SUSSEX NJ DRR - - 1 1 1 30 GRANBERG DERICK 00 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) PORTAGE IN DRR - - 3 2 2 25 WOODBURY NICHOLAS 57 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) LAINGSBURG MI DRX - - 2 4 3 21 SPRADLIN ROBBY 13 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) NEW BOSTON MI DRR - - 4 3 4 18 MILLER BLAIR 11 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) DEWITT MI DRX - - 6 5 5 16 AHLM ETHAN 22 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) CUMMING GA DRR - - 5 6 6 15 WARD ASHTON 27 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) REYNOLDSBURG OH DRR - - 8 7 7 14 LIEBE TRAXTON 55 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) CENTER POINT IA APX - - 7 8 8 13 SEARL DOMINIC 68 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) GREGORY MI LEM - - 10 9 9 12 WILLMAN WYATT 56 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) MOUNT VERNON IN DRR - - 9 11 10 11 BASSANI BRANDON 41 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) SUSSEY NJ UNK - - 11 10 11 10 KEANE GAIGE 99 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) TEMPERANCE MI DRX - - 12 DNS 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 01 - AMA Pro ATV Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WIMMER DUSTIN 1 01 - AMA Pro ATV CENTER VALLEY PA SUZ - - 1 1 1 50 CREAMER JOSH 9 01 - AMA Pro ATV NORTH STONINGTO CT KAW - - 2 3 2 42 WIENEN CHAD 44 01 - AMA Pro ATV GALENA IL KAW - - 4 5 3 34 GUST DOUGLAS 55 01 - AMA Pro ATV SALEM WI SUZ - - 3 6 4 35 BYRD JOE 7 01 - AMA Pro ATV UNION CITY TN HON - - 13 2 5 30 PELCHAT RICHARD 46 01 - AMA Pro ATV SAINT ROMUALD QC CAN - - 8 8 6 26 LAWSON JEREMY 16 01 - AMA Pro ATV LIVE OAK FL CAN - - 10 7 7 25 UPPERMAN JOSH 20 01 - AMA Pro ATV LOUISVILLE OH HON - - 7 10 8 25 GOODMAN HAROLD 708 01 - AMA Pro ATV ROMULUS MI HON - - 5 14 9 23 WARNIA JEREMIE 62 01 - AMA Pro ATV PARIS FR CAN - - 9 11 10 22 MILLER CODY 22 01 - AMA Pro ATV GREENVILLE TX CAN - - 6 15 11 21 NATALIE JR JOHN 13 01 - AMA Pro ATV HOUTZDALE PA CAN - - 18 4 12 21 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - AMA Pro ATV SANGER TX YAM - - 14 9 13 19 LITTLE KEITH 12 01 - AMA Pro ATV SPRUCE PINE AL KAW - - 16 12 14 14 BROWN PATRICK 99 01 - AMA Pro ATV PITTSTOWN NJ YAM - - 11 18 15 13 COCHRAN SHANE 11 01 - AMA Pro ATV SAINT CHARLES IL YAM - - 17 13 16 12 SMITH BRANDON 70 01 - AMA Pro ATV SOUTH JORDAN UT CAN - - 12 19 17 11 DENOBLE NICK 123 01 - AMA Pro ATV DE PERE WI HON - - 15 17 18 10 GEE GREG 10 01 - AMA Pro ATV SIMCOE ON HON - - 19 16 19 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: Manufacturers Cup Points Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SUZUKI TEAM s Manufacturers Cup Points LTR - - 1 1 1 50 KAWASAKI TEAM k Manufacturers Cup Points KFX - - 2 3 2 42 HONDA TEAM 450 Manufacturers Cup Points TRX - - 5 2 3 38 CAN AM TEAM c Manufacturers Cup Points DS - - 6 4 4 33 YAMAHA TEAM y Manufacturers Cup Points YFZ - - 11 9 5 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 02 - Pro Am Production Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SNAPP CHASE 22 02 - Pro Am Production TULSA OK SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 COTTAGE WILLIAM 14 02 - Pro Am Production INDUSTRY PA HON - - 4 3 2 25 BRUENING JOSEPH 28 02 - Pro Am Production CHARDON OH KTM - - 5 4 3 21 TRAVIS ANDY 151 02 - Pro Am Production WARREN PA KTM - - 6 7 4 18 ROSS BOBBY 815 02 - Pro Am Production FRANKLIN PA KAW - - 13 2 5 16 SHEAFFER JESSE 311 02 - Pro Am Production HUDSON FL SUZ - - 8 8 6 15 MARTIN CASEY 375 02 - Pro Am Production FRENCHBURG KY PLS - - 3 15 7 14 REIMERS CAMERON 21 02 - Pro Am Production OGDEN IA CAN - - 9 10 8 13 TAYLOR SEAN 199 02 - Pro Am Production MONTEZUMA IA HON - 2 11 9 9 12 GIBSON CODY 40 02 - Pro Am Production ENGLEWOOD TN KAW - - 2 DNF 10 11 REED CHAD 9 02 - Pro Am Production BELDING MI KTM - - 7 16 11 10 WILLIAMS JOSH 714 02 - Pro Am Production OKEECHOBEE FL SUZ - - 19 5 12 9 BARNES JESSE 91 02 - Pro Am Production MOUNT PLEASANT IA YAM - - 12 12 13 8 HEIMES DEVIN 7 02 - Pro Am Production ZEPHYRHILLS FL SUZ - - 20 6 14 7 DEERING RICKY 91x 02 - Pro Am Production BREMEN GA HON - - 16 11 15 6 HETRICK JOEL 88 02 - Pro Am Production SENECA PA KAW - - 15 14 16 5 HARRIS ZACHARY 313 02 - Pro Am Production CEDARVILLE IL SUZ - - 17 13 17 4 LIKENS NEIL 33 02 - Pro Am Production NORTH WEBSTER IN HON - 1 10 DNF 18 3 MOORE TRAVIS 69 02 - Pro Am Production MC KENZIE TN HON - - 14 17 19 2 WYNGAERT JOEY 99 02 - Pro Am Production FERNDALE WA HON - - 18 DNF 20 1 VEN JOHN JONATHON 22x 02 - Pro Am Production EUREKA MO HON - 3 21   - 0 POLLNOW ERIK 144 02 - Pro Am Production ELGIN IL SUZ - DNS 144   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 03 - Pro Am Unlimited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBSON CODY 40 03 - Pro Am Unlimited ENGLEWOOD TN KAW 1 - 1 1 1 30 SNAPP CHASE 22 03 - Pro Am Unlimited TULSA OK SUZ 1 - 1 2 2 25 HETRICK JOEL 88 03 - Pro Am Unlimited SENECA PA KAW 3 - 3 3 3 21 HEIMES DEVIN 7 03 - Pro Am Unlimited ZEPHYRHILLS FL SUZ 3 - 3 4 4 18 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 728 03 - Pro Am Unlimited PALM CITY FL SUZ 5 - 5 6 5 16 MARTIN CASEY 375 03 - Pro Am Unlimited FRENCHBURG KY PLS 7 - 7 5 6 15 EDMONDSON EDDIE 58 03 - Pro Am Unlimited RICHMOND VA HON 7 - 7 7 7 14 REED CHAD 9 03 - Pro Am Unlimited BELDING MI KTM 4 - 4 10 8 13 BRUENING JOSEPH 28 03 - Pro Am Unlimited CHARDON OH KTM 6 - 6 9 9 12 JANSSEN CODY 25 03 - Pro Am Unlimited KAUKAUNA WI HON 4 - 4 12 10 11 LIKENS NEIL 33 03 - Pro Am Unlimited NORTH WEBSTER IN HON 6 - 6 11 11 10 ROSS BOBBY 815 03 - Pro Am Unlimited FRANKLIN PA KAW 2 - 2 16 12 9 MOFFORD THOMAS 4 03 - Pro Am Unlimited RANDOLPH MA HON 14 2 11 8 13 8 BROWN TRAVIS 31 03 - Pro Am Unlimited JACKSONBURG WV HON 9 2 10 13 14 7 WILLIAMS JOSH 714 03 - Pro Am Unlimited OKEECHOBEE FL SUZ 5 - 5 18 15 6 COTTAGE WILLIAM 14 03 - Pro Am Unlimited INDUSTRY PA HON 18 1 9 15 16 5 MCGRATH NEAL 30 03 - Pro Am Unlimited BRADENTON FL SUZ 19 1 8 17 17 4 FARMER JUSTIN 17 03 - Pro Am Unlimited NEBO KY KAW 11 3 12 14 18 3 WYNGAERT JOEY 99 03 - Pro Am Unlimited FERNDALE WA HON 16 3 13 19 19 2 MOORE TRAVIS 69 03 - Pro Am Unlimited MC KENZIE TN HON 2 - 2 DNS 20 1 HIGGERSON RONNIE 665 03 - Pro Am Unlimited CUTLER IL KTM 8 10 8   - 0 HARRIS ZACHARY 313 03 - Pro Am Unlimited CEDARVILLE IL SUZ 8 10 8   - 0 TAYLOR SEAN 199 03 - Pro Am Unlimited MONTEZUMA IA HON 9 8 9   - 0 WIMMER JOSH 95 03 - Pro Am Unlimited GOSHEN IN HON 10 9 10   - 0 VEN JOHN JONATHON 22x 03 - Pro Am Unlimited EUREKA MO HON 10 DNS 10   - 0 SHEAFFER JESSE 311 03 - Pro Am Unlimited HUDSON FL SUZ 11 4 11   - 0 GRISSOM KYLE 369 03 - Pro Am Unlimited HENRY TN HON 12 7 12   - 0 STROMINSKI JOSH 11 03 - Pro Am Unlimited CEDAR LAKE IN HON 12 6 12   - 0 SWARTFAGER DEREK 26 03 - Pro Am Unlimited KNOX PA KTM 13 DNS 13   - 0 FRANTZ ZACHARY 97 03 - Pro Am Unlimited KUNKLETOWN PA HON 13 5 13   - 0 BARNES JESSE 91 03 - Pro Am Unlimited MOUNT PLEASANT IA YAM 14 7 14   - 0 CUNNINGTON CARMEN 116 03 - Pro Am Unlimited DWIGHT KTM 15 5 15   - 0 REIMERS CAMERON 21 03 - Pro Am Unlimited OGDEN IA CAN 15 6 15   - 0 SCHLOSSER JAKE 13 03 - Pro Am Unlimited BELOIT OH HON 16 8 16   - 0 POLLNOW ERIK 144 03 - Pro Am Unlimited ELGIN IL SUZ 17 9 17   - 0 GASSNER MATT 34 03 - Pro Am Unlimited LOMIRA WI HON 17 DNS 17   - 0 TRAVIS ANDY 151 03 - Pro Am Unlimited WARREN PA KTM 18 4 18   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 04 - Pro Am Women Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BYRD HEATHER 7 04 - Pro Am Women UNION CITY TN HON - - 1 1 1 30 COOPER ADRIENNE 14 04 - Pro Am Women MARICOPA AZ HON - - 2 2 2 25 JONES JAMIE 2 04 - Pro Am Women BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ - - 3 3 3 21
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 05 - 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JANSSEN CODY 25 05 - 450 A KAUKAUNA WI HON 1 - 1 1 1 30 LINDER BLAKE 91 05 - 450 A SPANISH FORT AL YAM 4 - 4 4 2 25 MILLER BRENT 19/ 05 - 450 A NORWICH NY HON 3 - 3 6 3 21 MCGRATH NEAL 30 05 - 450 A BRADENTON FL SUZ 1 - 1 10 4 18 PORTER MATTHEW 23 05 - 450 A BOONVILLE NY HON 9 1 9 3 5 16 BLUY MICHAEL 117 05 - 450 A NORWICH NY SUZ 4 - 4 8 6 15 SONDGEROTH ZACK 38 05 - 450 A ROCHELLE IL SUZ 9 3 11 2 7 14 PRUZINSKY ANDREW 14 05 - 450 A WYCOMBE PA SUZ 8 - 8 5 8 13 GASSNER MATT 34 05 - 450 A LOMIRA WI HON 7 - 7 7 9 12 BARTO QUINTON 422 05 - 450 A HAINESPORT NJ SUZ 2 - 2 13 10 11 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 05 - 450 A PEQUOT LAKES MN HON 2 - 2 14 11 10 SEDELBAUER JONATHAN 110 05 - 450 A HIXTON WI SUZ 5 - 5 12 12 9 BRIAN CHRIS 82 05 - 450 A ZACHARY LA KAW 7 - 7 11 13 8 SNAPP COREY 221 05 - 450 A TULSA OK SUZ 13 2 10 9 14 7 SUGGS CODY 89 05 - 450 A PORTAGE IN HON 3 - 3 17 15 6 SCHENK STEPHEN 19 05 - 450 A ELBURN IL HON 8 - 8 16 16 5 CONDARCURE TAYLOR 404 05 - 450 A NORTH APOLLO PA HON 6 - 6 18 17 4 GIFFORD BOBBY 171 05 - 450 A ASHTABULA OH HON 5 - 5 19 18 3 CUNNINGTON CARMEN 116 05 - 450 A DWIGHT KTM 6 - 6 20 19 2 NALES TC 2 05 - 450 A LUTZ FL SUZ 17 4 12 15 20 1 JOHNSON BRIAN 55 05 - 450 A RIVERVIEW FL SUZ 10 DNS 10   - 0 MEDINE JUSTIN 129 05 - 450 A ROCHELLE IL YAM 10 6 10   - 0 WEBBER CHARLIE 352 05 - 450 A SIGOURNEY IA HON 11 8 11   - 0 GRAFF MIKE 218 05 - 450 A LOWER BURRELL PA HON 11 DNS 11   - 0 DANTONIO ROSS 13 05 - 450 A WESTERVILLE OH KTM 12 7 12   - 0 CURTIS SHANE 84 05 - 450 A GRANT MI SUZ 12 DNS 12   - 0 HENRY COLE 11 05 - 450 A PETERSBURG VA CAN 13 DNF 13   - 0 LEE DARREN 15 05 - 450 A BALDWIN WI SUZ 14 DNS 14   - 0 MOON KYLE 104 05 - 450 A ELKHART IA SUZ 14 DNS 14   - 0 MANNING JOHN 864 05 - 450 A CROWN POINT IN HON 15 10 15   - 0 BENDA JOHN 02 05 - 450 A ELBERON IA YAM 15 9 15   - 0 BAKER ZACK 98 05 - 450 A ORANGEVILLE IL HON 16 5 16   - 0 JEURINK DANIEL 77 05 - 450 A MIDDLEVILLE MI KTM 16 DNS 16   - 0 ARNOLD KIPP 3 05 - 450 A PERU IN SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 06 - 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIDOVICH JORDAN 25 06 - 450 B MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON 2 - 2 1 1 30 BECKER JOSHUA 05 06 - 450 B GRANDVIEW TN HON 1 - 1 3 2 25 VECHERY SCOTTIE 49 06 - 450 B HIRAM OH SUZ 3 - 3 2 3 21 CUSUMANO BRETT 22/ 06 - 450 B MAPLE SHADE NJ KAW 4 - 4 4 4 18 WOODS JOSH 411 06 - 450 B LUTZ FL HON 5 - 5 5 5 16 DOMMEL TYLER 01 06 - 450 B PEQUEA PA HON 1 - 1 12 6 0 MOLONY ALAN 19 06 - 450 B LUTZ FL SUZ 7 - 7 7 7 14 KING KENNY 22 06 - 450 B SOUTH WALES NY YAM 6 - 6 8 8 13 LEUGESS MATT 27 06 - 450 B BOTKINS OH YFZ 10 1 9 6 9 12 MURRAH JAMES 84 06 - 450 B PEARL RIVER LA KTM 5 - 5 10 10 1 BURKE JON 8 06 - 450 B STRONGSVILLE OH HON 2 - 2 13 11 10 CUSUMANO MATTHEW 23 06 - 450 B MAPLE SHADE NJ KAW 9 2 10 9 12 9 LAABS BRANDON 7/ 06 - 450 B MONITOWOC WI YAM 3 - 3 17 13 8 WAGONER RYAN 936 06 - 450 B COLDWATER MI YAM 6 - 6 15 14 7 FREDRICKS NICK 861 06 - 450 B CALEDONIA MI YFZ 11 3 11 11 15 6 LEMONS HEATH 7 06 - 450 B SPRING CITY TN SUZ 8 - 8 14 16 5 CARTER JOSHUA 199 06 - 450 B GREENBRIER AR HON 4 - 4 DNF 17 4 WINKELMAN ROBERT 326 06 - 450 B SOUTH HAVEN MN SUZ 7 - 7 DNF 18 3 BRINK TRENTON 84/ 06 - 450 B BUSSEY IA HON 9 4 12 16 19 2 CARTER MATTHEW 131 06 - 450 B GREENBRIER AR HON 8 - 8 DNF 20 1 ELLINGSON RYAN 63 06 - 450 B MONROE WI HON 10 5 10   - 0 BROOKHOUSE STEVE 99 06 - 450 B MOKENA IL YAM 11 9 11   - 0 WEBB NIC 87 06 - 450 B TROY OH YFZ 12 DNS 12   - 0 BIDDLE CLINT 12 06 - 450 B MAPLE PARK IL YFZ 12 6 12   - 0 CHEATHAM CODY 777 06 - 450 B DILLSBORO IN HON 13 DNS 13   - 0 BIDDLE II JOHN 25/ 06 - 450 B ELBURN IL SUZ DNF 7 DNF   - 0 HALLOCK GREGORY 211 06 - 450 B ALBION MI YAM DNF 8 DNF   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 07 - 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LANKFORD TIMMY 9 07 - 450 C MADISOVILLE TN SUZ 1 - 1 1 1 30 DIFONZO ANTONIO 4x 07 - 450 C WILLOUGHBY OH HON 2 - 2 2 2 25 STANG CODY 42 07 - 450 C FINLEYVILLE PA HON 1 - 1 5 3 21 FELLERS CHRISTOPHER 4 07 - 450 C MIDDLETOWN IN YAM 4 - 4 3 4 18 GATT CALEB 363 07 - 450 C LEROY MI YAM 4 - 4 4 5 16 PLUNK CHRISTOPHER 428 07 - 450 C FARMER CITY IL SUZ 3 - 3 6 6 15 WOLKENHAUER PETER 494 07 - 450 C PEQUOT LAKES MN HON 3 - 3 7 7 14 BLANCHARD SCOTT 6 07 - 450 C LEXINGTON MI HON 7 - 7 9 8 13 RUS MATT 11 07 - 450 C KIRTLAND OH HON 16 1 9 8 9 12 EMCH JACOB 99 07 - 450 C CARLETON MI YFZ 6 - 6 12 10 11 WILSON RYAN 119 07 - 450 C CARROLLTON KY SUZ 14 2 10 10 11 10 SCHOOLEY MICHAEL 81 07 - 450 C WARSAW IN HON 6 - 6 14 12 9 NEMITZ SONNY 65 07 - 450 C WARSAW IN SUZ 8 - 8 13 13 8 MILLER NICK 28 07 - 450 C BRONSON MI SUZ 2 - 2 19 14 7 MEYER KEVIN 71 07 - 450 C RUSHVILLE IN HON 11 4 12 11 15 6 ZOELLER MATT 13 07 - 450 C FOSTORIA OH HON 7 - 7 16 16 5 SPENCER SHADD 27 07 - 450 C CRESTLINE OH HON 5 - 5 18 17 4 BURRIS ZACH 17 07 - 450 C AURORA IN SUZ 8 - 8 17 18 3 HISAM WYATT 629 07 - 450 C FRIENDLY WV HON 5 - 5 20 19 2 MICHIELS MATTHEW 666 07 - 450 C GREEN BAY WI SUZ 9 3 11 15 20 1 CLARK DAMON 14 07 - 450 C MOUNT GILEAD OH YAM 9 6 9   - 0 OLSEN PETER 123 07 - 450 C OCONTO WI SUZ 10 7 10   - 0 SCHIERL RICHARD 34 07 - 450 C APPLETON WI HON 10 11 10   - 0 HUSTER JOHNATHAN 23 07 - 450 C WAPAKONETA OH YFZ 11 9 11   - 0 MONTGOMERY SEAN 19 07 - 450 C WHEATFIELD IN YAM 12 DNS 12   - 0 WITTE LEE 22 07 - 450 C GRAND HAVEN MI SUZ 12 DNS 12   - 0 LEVIN AARON 429 07 - 450 C NEW BOSTON MI SUZ 13 DNS 13   - 0 KEIL NICK 7 07 - 450 C DELTA OH HON 13 12 13   - 0 GARRETT CHRIS 720 07 - 450 C BUCYRUS OH HON 14 10 14   - 0 PATTERSON GAIGE 35 07 - 450 C FRANKFORT OH HON 15 8 15   - 0 HAYCRAFT JOE 197 07 - 450 C LOUISVILLE KY HON DNF 5 DNF   - 0 NOLL DYLAN 525 07 - 450 C LYNCHBURG OH HON DQ - DQ   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 08 - Open A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SWARTFAGER DEREK 26 08 - Open A KNOX PA KTM 2 - 2 1 1 30 YOUNG PRESTON 172 08 - Open A WESTMORELAND NY HON 1 - 1 2 2 25 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 08 - Open A PEQUOT LAKES MN HON 1 - 1 3 3 21 SHROCK AUSTIN 74 08 - Open A LIGONIER IN SUZ 5 - 5 4 4 18 WALTERS BRYCE 791x 08 - Open A BLOOMINGTON IL HON 5 - 5 5 5 16 MILLER JEFF 424 08 - Open A SUMMERSVILLE WV HON 4 - 4 7 6 15 NALES TC 2 08 - Open A LUTZ FL SUZ 15 1 9 6 7 14 HEUPEL ROCKY 60 08 - Open A FIVE POINTS TN HON 6 - 6 9 8 13 BAUMANN CALEB 65 08 - Open A MONROE MI SUZ 4 - 4 11 9 12 WARD BRANDON 791 08 - Open A JUMPING BRANCH WV HON 8 - 8 8 10 11 MEDINE JUSTIN 129 08 - Open A ROCHELLE IL YAM 7 - 7 10 11 10 WELSH SHAWN 64 08 - Open A MALVERN PA HON 3 - 3 14 12 0 SMITH ADAM 48 08 - Open A WATERLOO IN YAM 7 - 7 12 13 8 CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 08 - Open A MOREHEAD KY SUZ 3 - 3 19 14 7 OBIE DOUG 17 08 - Open A KENT CITY MI YAM 2 - 2 20 15 6 SEDELBAUER JONATHAN 110 08 - Open A HIXTON WI SUZ 10 2 10 13 16 5 SIMMONS MATTHEW 78 08 - Open A WHEATFIELD IN YAM 6 - 6 17 17 4 WOODRUFF DANIEL 38 08 - Open A MARQUETTE MI SUZ 13 3 11 15 18 3 COLIP DANIEL 842 08 - Open A NEW PALESTINE IN HON 8 - 8 18 19 2 TIMM CORY 620 08 - Open A MONROE WI HON 11 4 12 16 20 1 DIETHELM JON 660 08 - Open A VICTORIA MN YFZ 9 7 9   - 0 ENDERBY TROY 5x 08 - Open A LUXEMBURG WI SUZ 9 DNS 9   - 0 MOON KYLE 104 08 - Open A ELKHART IA SUZ 10 DNS 10   - 0 KLOOTWYK JASON 610 08 - Open A MICHIGAN CITY IN YAM 11 5 11   - 0 CAGLE ROBERT 131 08 - Open A SOUTH PITTSBURG TN YAM 12 DNS 12   - 0 GRIFFIN STEPHEN 53 08 - Open A CROFTON MD YAM 12 6 12   - 0 WALESH CODY 6 08 - Open A ATHELSTANE WI YAM 13 8 13   - 0 CURTIS SHANE 84 08 - Open A GRANT MI SUZ 14 DNF 14   - 0 CLEWLEY MICHAEL 207 08 - Open A CHAMPAIGN IL YAM 14 9 14   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 09 - Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VITALE WADE 83 09 - Open B SAINT MARY MO YAM 1 - 1 1 1 30 ACKER CORY 626 09 - Open B SHREVE OH HON 1 - 1 4 2 25 ADAMS YASMIN 43 09 - Open B SAVANNAH TN HON 3 - 3 3 3 21 SCHUPP JOSEPH 13 09 - Open B LUTZ FL HON 2 - 2 6 4 18 TIMBLIN TJ 811 09 - Open B FREDONIA WI HON 7 - 7 2 5 16 WATSON CARL 411 09 - Open B LIGONIER IN HON 5 - 5 5 6 15 REKER DALTON 426 09 - Open B SLIDELL LA KAW 4 - 4 7 7 14 HAMRICK TYLER 726 09 - Open B CORTLAND OH HON 2 - 2 15 8 13 BRINK TRENTON 84/ 09 - Open B BUSSEY IA HON 14 1 9 9 9 12 HARTMAN KELBY 39/ 09 - Open B ROCK FALLS IL HON 9 3 11 8 10 11 RUMPH KYLE 608 09 - Open B ARMADA MI KTM 7 - 7 12 11 10 HUTTENGA BRAD 8 09 - Open B TUSTIN MI YAM 10 2 10 10 12 9 KASH CHAD 382 09 - Open B SOMERVILLE OH YAM 6 - 6 14 13 0 NIXON CHRISTOPHER 56 09 - Open B PLEASANT SHADE TN KTM 8 - 8 13 14 7 MCGINTY CALEN 33 09 - Open B WEST FRANKFORT IL SUZ 5 - 5 17 15 6 BONTRAGER TY 19 09 - Open B TOPEKA IN HON 11 4 12 11 16 5 DYER KAYLE 58 09 - Open B QUINCY IL HON 4 - 4 19 17 4 GROSS JACOB 925 09 - Open B BEDFORD KY SUZ 8 - 8 16 18 3 WISOTZKEY DAVID 92 09 - Open B MADISONVILLE KY SUZ 6 - 6 18 19 2 HICKS DALTON 33/ 09 - Open B MONTEZUMA IA HON 3 - 3 DQ 20 1 ZEIEN BRENT 450 09 - Open B HASTINGS MN HON 9 7 9   - 0 WESTPHAL DEVIN 22 09 - Open B MICHIGAN CITY IN SUZ 13 DNF 9   - 0 AYDELOTT JORDAN 218 09 - Open B DELMONT PA HON 16 DNF 10   - 0 ELLINGSON RYAN 63 09 - Open B MONROE WI HON 11 12 11   - 0 WETTERS ERICK 31/ 09 - Open B CLIMAX MI SUZ 13 DNF 11   - 0 MEDLIN ROSS 54 09 - Open B BOURBON MO SUZ 10 DNF 12   - 0 LEBELL LARRY 901 09 - Open B CEDAR LAKE IN HON 12 11 12   - 0 BROOKHOUSE STEVE 99 09 - Open B MOKENA IL YAM 12 5 12   - 0 SHELHART SCOTT 07 09 - Open B CLAYPOOL IN YAM 14 8 14   - 0 HEDRICK ANDY 39 09 - Open B RUSHVILLE IN YAM 15 6 15   - 0 STACK MICHAEL 875 09 - Open B REDFORD MI HON 15 9 15   - 0 WERT MARK 88 09 - Open B NEVADA OH HON 16 10 16   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 10 - Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEST JOSH 5 10 - Open C ROOPVILLE GA KFX 1 - 1 1 1 30 STONE NACY 28 10 - Open C MOUNT STERLING KY HON 1 - 1 2 2 25 BROCKHOFF JASON 312 10 - Open C APOLLO PA YAM 2 - 2 3 3 21 SHUTE CODY 20 10 - Open C MANITOU BEACH MI HON 4 - 4 4 4 18 PONZIANO JOSEPH 257 10 - Open C CEDAR LAKE IN ATK 3 - 3 7 5 16 WOLKENHAUER PETER 494 10 - Open C PEQUOT LAKES MN HON 5 - 5 8 6 15 PFANKUCH MATTHEW 47/ 10 - Open C OGILVIE MN YAM 10 1 9 5 7 14 PLUNK CHRISTOPHER 428 10 - Open C FARMER CITY IL SUZ 3 - 3 11 8 13 MANNS MICHAEL 13 10 - Open C MICHIGAN CITY IN SUZ 6 - 6 10 9 12 HEAD RYAN 74 10 - Open C WARSAW IN YAM 5 - 5 12 10 11 ZOELLER MATT 13/ 10 - Open C FOSTORIA OH HON 9 4 12 6 11 10 MICHIELS MATTHEW 666 10 - Open C GREEN BAY WI SUZ 14 2 10 9 12 9 GATT CALEB 363 10 - Open C LEROY MI YAM 2 - 2 17 13 8 SUTTON CLINTON 722 10 - Open C PARK FOREST IL HON 6 - 6 14 14 7 HARVEY DEXTER 421 10 - Open C MC BAIN MI YAM 8 - 8 13 15 6 KORTMAN CODY 908 10 - Open C MC BAIN MI YAM 7 - 7 15 16 5 DEARING STEVEN 44 10 - Open C CHAMPAIGN IL YAM 8 - 8 16 17 4 SYLVESTRE BRANDT 186 10 - Open C EDEN PRAIRIE MN YAM 4 - 4 20 18 3 HISAM WYATT 629 10 - Open C FRIENDLY WV HON 7 - 7 19 19 2 OLSEN PETER 123 10 - Open C OCONTO WI SUZ 9 3 11 18 20 1 SPENCER SHADD 27 10 - Open C CRESTLINE OH HON 10 6 10   - 0 SMITH JACOB 420 10 - Open C SARDINIA OH HON 11 DNS 11   - 0 NICODEMUS PATRICK 426 10 - Open C COLUMBIA CITY IN HON 11 7 11   - 0 GARRETT CHRIS 720 10 - Open C BUCYRUS OH HON 12 5 12   - 0 SURMA AARON 211 10 - Open C ARMADA MI YAM 12 8 12   - 0 OPARKA BRYAN 8 10 - Open C CEDAR LAKE IN SUZ 13 DNS 13   - 0 CAVERLEY DOUG 10 10 - Open C WARSAW IN HON 13 9 13   - 0 KOYER CODY 9 10 - Open C QUINCY IL HON 14 DNS 14   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 11 - 4-Stroke A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHILLING RANDY 305 11 - 4-Stroke A WARSAW IN HON 1 - 1 1 1 30 CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 11 - 4-Stroke A MOREHEAD KY SUZ 4 - 4 3 2 25 HENRY COLE 11 11 - 4-Stroke A PETERSBURG VA CAN 2 - 2 5 3 21 LONG MICHAEL 334 11 - 4-Stroke A SMITHS STATION AL SUZ 5 - 5 4 4 18 DAVIDOVICH JAMEN 17 11 - 4-Stroke A MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON 9 1 9 2 5 16 MILLER BRENT 19 11 - 4-Stroke A NORWICH NY HON 6 - 6 6 6 15 SUGGS CODY 89 11 - 4-Stroke A PORTAGE IN HON 3 - 3 11 7 14 WIMMER JOSH 95 11 - 4-Stroke A GOSHEN IN HON 8 - 8 7 8 13 BROCKHOFF DENNY 311 11 - 4-Stroke A AVONMORE PA KAW 6 - 6 9 9 12 BLUY MICHAEL 117 11 - 4-Stroke A NORWICH NY SUZ 1 - 1 16 10 11 SMITH ADAM 48 11 - 4-Stroke A WATERLOO IN YAM 8 - 8 10 11 10 WARREN ADAM 557 11 - 4-Stroke A BURLINGTON WI SUZ 7 - 7 12 12 9 TIMM CORY 620 11 - 4-Stroke A MONROE WI HON 10 4 12 8 13 8 YOUNG PRESTON 172 11 - 4-Stroke A WESTMORELAND NY HON 2 - 2 18 14 7 SMITH LANDON 760 11 - 4-Stroke A ROCHESTER IN SUZ 7 - 7 15 15 6 PRUZINSKY ANDREW 14 11 - 4-Stroke A WYCOMBE PA SUZ 5 - 5 17 16 0 GIFFORD BOBBY 171 11 - 4-Stroke A ASHTABULA OH HON 4 - 4 19 17 0 BARTO QUINTON 422 11 - 4-Stroke A HAINESPORT NJ SUZ 3 - 3 DNF 18 3 BENDA JOHN 02 11 - 4-Stroke A ELBERON IA YAM 11 3 11 13 19 2 GRIFFIN STEPHEN 53 11 - 4-Stroke A CROFTON MD YAM 9 2 10 14 20 1 JEURINK DANIEL 77 11 - 4-Stroke A MIDDLEVILLE MI KTM 10 5 10   - 0 FORREST MATTHEW 62 11 - 4-Stroke A CROWN POINT IN SUZ 11 6 11   - 0 DIETHELM JON 660 11 - 4-Stroke A VICTORIA MN YFZ 12 DNS 12   - 0 NOWLAN ALEX 87 11 - 4-Stroke A TOULON IL KAW 12 DNS 12   - 0 MANNING JOHN 864 11 - 4-Stroke A CROWN POINT IN HON DNS 7 DNS   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 12 - 4-Stroke B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOSER NICHOLAS 77 12 - 4-Stroke B PIPERSVILLE PA HON 1 - 1 1 1 30 CUSUMANO BRETT 22/ 12 - 4-Stroke B MAPLE SHADE NJ KAW 3 - 3 2 2 25 ADAMS YASMIN 43 12 - 4-Stroke B SAVANNAH TN HON 3 - 3 3 3 21 HAMRICK TYLER 726 12 - 4-Stroke B CORTLAND OH HON 2 - 2 4 4 18 TIMBLIN TJ 811 12 - 4-Stroke B FREDONIA WI HON 6 - 6 5 5 16 ACKER CORY 626 12 - 4-Stroke B SHREVE OH HON 5 - 5 6 6 15 MCGRAW AUSTIN 114 12 - 4-Stroke B PIKETON OH SUZ 4 - 4 7 7 14 WINKELMAN ROBERT 326 12 - 4-Stroke B SOUTH HAVEN MN SUZ 8 - 8 8 8 13 KING KENNY 22 12 - 4-Stroke B SOUTH WALES NY YAM 7 - 7 9 9 12 CUSUMANO MATTHEW 23 12 - 4-Stroke B MAPLE SHADE NJ KAW 8 - 8 10 10 11 REKER DALTON 426 12 - 4-Stroke B SLIDELL LA KAW 2 - 2 17 11 10 VITALE WADE 83 12 - 4-Stroke B SAINT MARY MO YAM 10 1 9 11 12 9 ZEIEN BRENT 450 12 - 4-Stroke B HASTINGS MN HON 7 - 7 14 13 8 LAPATO ERIC 12/ 12 - 4-Stroke B CEDAR LAKE IN HON 6 - 6 15 14 7 BECKER JOSHUA 05 12 - 4-Stroke B GRANDVIEW TN HON 1 - 1 20 15 0 NICKERSON ALEXANDER 199 12 - 4-Stroke B RIVERDALE MI HON 14 2 10 12 16 5 VECHERY SCOTTIE 49 12 - 4-Stroke B HIRAM OH SUZ 4 - 4 18 17 0 NIXON CHRISTOPHER 56 12 - 4-Stroke B PLEASANT SHADE TN KTM 5 - 5 19 18 3 BIDDLE II JOHN 25/ 12 - 4-Stroke B ELBURN IL SUZ DNS 4 12 13 19 2 BIDDLE CLINT 12 12 - 4-Stroke B MAPLE PARK IL YFZ 11 3 11 16 20 1 HARTMAN KELBY 39/ 12 - 4-Stroke B ROCK FALLS IL HON 9 9 9   - 0 WISOTZKEY DAVID 92 12 - 4-Stroke B MADISONVILLE KY SUZ 9 7 9   - 0 BURKE JON 8 12 - 4-Stroke B STRONGSVILLE OH HON 10 5 10   - 0 BONTRAGER TY 19 12 - 4-Stroke B TOPEKA IN HON 11 10 11   - 0 RIDEN TANNER 86 12 - 4-Stroke B TROY IL KAW 12 6 12   - 0 RUMPH KYLE 608 12 - 4-Stroke B ARMADA MI KTM 12 DNS 12   - 0 MEDLIN ROSS 54 12 - 4-Stroke B BOURBON MO SUZ 13 DNS 13   - 0 COOTS TREVOR 27 12 - 4-Stroke B BATH NY YAM 13 DNS 13   - 0 MCGINTY CALEN 33 12 - 4-Stroke B WEST FRANKFORT IL SUZ 15 8 15   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 13 - 4-Stroke C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCGRAW JACOB 83 13 - 4-Stroke C PIKETON OH SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 SCHONERT KYLE 489 13 - 4-Stroke C MOUNT CARMEL IL SUZ - - 2 4 2 25 OLEARY JR MICHAEL 317 13 - 4-Stroke C FORISTELL MO SUZ - - 3 5 3 21 PONZIANO JOSEPH 257 13 - 4-Stroke C CEDAR LAKE IN ATK - - 7 6 4 18 STAFFORD KORY 81 13 - 4-Stroke C LANDISBURG PA SUZ - - 6 8 5 16 ADAMS JOHNNEY 51 13 - 4-Stroke C PEMBROKE KY SUZ - - 8 7 6 15 SERRY MATT 19 13 - 4-Stroke C GALIEN MI YAM - - 5 10 7 14 PLUNK CHRISTOPHER 428 13 - 4-Stroke C FARMER CITY IL SUZ - - 14 3 8 13 LAURINE KRISTY 111 13 - 4-Stroke C AMITY PA HON - - 9 9 9 12 BROCKHOFF JASON 312 13 - 4-Stroke C APOLLO PA YAM - - 17 2 10 11 ABBOTT ROBERT 226 13 - 4-Stroke C CROSSVILLE TN HON - - 10 12 11 10 SURMA AARON 211 13 - 4-Stroke C ARMADA MI YAM - - 13 11 12 9 BLANCHARD PAULA 531 13 - 4-Stroke C LEXINGTON MI HON - - 15 13 13 8 PATTERSON GAIGE 35 13 - 4-Stroke C FRANKFORT OH HON - - 12 16 14 7 KUFEL MELISSA 44/ 13 - 4-Stroke C CARLETON MI HON - - 11 17 15 6 MILLER TYLER 53 13 - 4-Stroke C ALEXANDRIA KY HON - - 16 15 16 5 DEARING STEVEN 44 13 - 4-Stroke C CHAMPAIGN IL YAM - - 18 14 17 4 SYLVESTRE BRANDT 186 13 - 4-Stroke C EDEN PRAIRIE MN YAM - - 4 DNS 18 3 GRUIS JESSE 2 13 - 4-Stroke C SHELBYVILLE MI HON - - DNS 18 19 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 14 - Production A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 14 - Production A PEQUOT LAKES MN HON 3 - 3 1 1 30 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 728 14 - Production A PALM CITY FL SUZ 1 - 1 3 2 25 SHILLING RANDY 305 14 - Production A WARSAW IN HON 4 - 4 2 3 21 EDMONDSON EDDIE 58 14 - Production A RICHMOND VA HON 2 - 2 4 4 18 CONDARCURE TAYLOR 404 14 - Production A NORTH APOLLO PA HON 6 - 6 5 5 16 OBIE DOUG 17/ 14 - Production A KENT CITY MI YAM 5 - 5 7 6 15 NALES TC 2 14 - Production A LUTZ FL SUZ 4 - 4 8 7 14 MOFFORD THOMAS 4 14 - Production A RANDOLPH MA HON 3 - 3 9 8 13 MILLICAN DALTON 25 14 - Production A DRUMMONDS TN HON 7 - 7 6 9 12 SONDGEROTH ZACK 38 14 - Production A ROCHELLE IL SUZ 2 - 2 12 10 11 WELSH SHAWN 64 14 - Production A MALVERN PA HON 5 - 5 11 11 10 SNAPP COREY 221 14 - Production A TULSA OK SUZ 11 1 9 10 12 9 BRIAN CHRIS 82 14 - Production A ZACHARY LA KAW 7 - 7 13 13 8 SWARTFAGER DEREK 26 14 - Production A KNOX PA KTM 1 - 1 DNF 14 7 LINDER BLAKE 91 14 - Production A SPANISH FORT AL YAM 8 - 8 16 15 6 DAVIDOVICH JAMEN 17 14 - Production A MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON 9 2 10 15 16 5 SCHLOSSER JAKE 13 14 - Production A BELOIT OH HON 8 - 8 17 17 4 SHROCK AUSTIN 74 14 - Production A LIGONIER IN SUZ 6 - 6 19 18 3 COLIP DANIEL 842 14 - Production A NEW PALESTINE IN HON 10 4 12 14 19 2 WEBBER CHARLIE 352 14 - Production A SIGOURNEY IA HON 10 3 11 18 20 1 JOHNSON BRIAN 55 14 - Production A RIVERVIEW FL SUZ 9 DNS 9   - 0 SCHENK STEPHEN 19 14 - Production A ELBURN IL HON DNF 5 DNF   - 0 LEE DARREN 15 14 - Production A BALDWIN WI SUZ DNF DNS DNF   - 0 YOUNG RYAN 176 14 - Production A DULUTH MN YAM DNS DNS DNS   - 0 MCGRATH NEAL 30 14 - Production A BRADENTON FL SUZ DNS DNS DNS   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 15 - Production B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MURRAH JAMES 84 15 - Production B PEARL RIVER LA KTM - - 2 1 1 20 DAVIDOVICH JORDAN 25 15 - Production B MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON - - 1 2 2 25 MOLONY ALAN 19 15 - Production B LUTZ FL SUZ - - 3 5 3 21 VECHERY SCOTTIE 49 15 - Production B HIRAM OH SUZ - - 6 4 4 18 NICKERSON ALEXANDER 199/ 15 - Production B RIVERDALE MI HON - - 5 6 5 16 MORGAN ANTHONY 44 15 - Production B HARRISON OH HON - - 4 7 6 15 MOSER NICHOLAS 77 15 - Production B PIPERSVILLE PA HON - - 15 3 7 0 CARTER MATTHEW 131 15 - Production B GREENBRIER AR HON - - 8 10 8 13 WINKELMAN ROBERT 326 15 - Production B SOUTH HAVEN MN SUZ - - 11 8 9 12 HAMRICK TYLER 726 15 - Production B CORTLAND OH HON - - 10 9 10 11 LEMONS HEATH 7/ 15 - Production B SPRING CITY TN SUZ - - 12 11 11 10 FREDRICKS NICK 861 15 - Production B CALEDONIA MI YFZ - - 13 12 12 9 WAGONER RYAN 936 15 - Production B COLDWATER MI YAM - - 17 13 13 8 RIDEN TANNER 86 15 - Production B TROY IL KAW - - 16 14 14 7 NOLL DYLAN 525 15 - Production B LYNCHBURG OH YAM - - 18 15 15 6 CARTER JOSHUA 199 15 - Production B GREENBRIER AR HON - - 14 DNF 16 5 COOTS TREVOR 27 15 - Production B BATH NY YAM - - 7 DNS 17 4 MCGRAW AUSTIN 114 15 - Production B PIKETON OH SUZ - - 9 DNS 18 3 LAPATO ERIC 12 15 - Production B CEDAR LAKE IN HON - - 19 DNS 19 2 HICKS DALTON 33 15 - Production B MONTEZUMA IA HON - - DQ DQ DQ 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 16 - Production C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCGRAW JACOB 83 16 - Production C PIKETON OH SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 STANG CODY 42 16 - Production C FINLEYVILLE PA HON - - 3 2 2 25 WEST JOSH 5 16 - Production C ROOPVILLE GA KFX - - 4 3 3 21 FELLERS CHRISTOPHER 4 16 - Production C MIDDLETOWN IN YAM - - 7 4 4 18 SCHONERT KYLE 489 16 - Production C MOUNT CARMEL IL SUZ - - 6 7 5 16 OLEARY JR MICHAEL 317 16 - Production C FORISTELL MO SUZ - - 8 6 6 15 PREMO CAMERON 161 16 - Production C NASHVILLE TN HON - - 5 9 7 14 LANKFORD TIMMY 9 16 - Production C MADISOVILLE TN SUZ - - 2 12 8 13 HOWALD JACOB 62 16 - Production C WINNEBAGO IL HON - - 12 5 9 12 SHUTE CODY 20 16 - Production C MANITOU BEACH MI HON - - 9 8 10 11 MILLER NICK 28 16 - Production C BRONSON MI SUZ - - 10 11 11 10 ABBOTT ROBERT 226 16 - Production C CROSSVILLE TN HON - - 13 10 12 9 SMITH JACOB 420 16 - Production C SARDINIA OH HON - - 11 DNS 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 17 - College 16-24 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HIGGERSON RONNIE 665 17 - College 16-24 CUTLER IL KTM 1 - 1 1 1 30 PORTER MATTHEW 23 17 - College 16-24 BOONVILLE NY HON 1 - 1 2 2 25 JANSSEN CODY 25 17 - College 16-24 KAUKAUNA WI HON 2 - 2 3 3 21 FRANTZ ZACHARY 97 17 - College 16-24 KUNKLETOWN PA HON 3 - 3 4 4 18 CUNNINGTON CARMEN 116 17 - College 16-24 DWIGHT KTM 3 - 3 6 5 16 GASSNER MATT 34 17 - College 16-24 LOMIRA WI HON 5 - 5 5 6 15 BROWN TRAVIS 31 17 - College 16-24 JACKSONBURG WV HON 5 - 5 7 7 14 MILLER JEFF 424 17 - College 16-24 SUMMERSVILLE WV HON 2 - 2 10 8 13 SMITH LANDON 760 17 - College 16-24 ROCHESTER IN SUZ 4 - 4 9 9 12 FARMER JUSTIN 17 17 - College 16-24 NEBO KY KAW 6 - 6 8 10 11 WARD BRANDON 791 17 - College 16-24 JUMPING BRANCH WV HON 7 - 7 11 11 10 BAUMANN CALEB 65 17 - College 16-24 MONROE MI SUZ 8 - 8 12 12 9 BROCKHOFF DENNY 311 17 - College 16-24 AVONMORE PA KAW 6 - 6 15 13 8 DOMMEL TYLER 01 17 - College 16-24 PEQUEA PA HON 11 1 9 13 14 7 MURRAH JAMES 84 17 - College 16-24 PEARL RIVER LA KTM 4 - 4 20 15 6 GRIFFIN STEPHEN 53 17 - College 16-24 CROFTON MD YAM 9 3 11 14 16 5 ENDERBY TROY 5x 17 - College 16-24 LUXEMBURG WI SUZ 8 - 8 17 17 4 WOODRUFF DANIEL 38 17 - College 16-24 MARQUETTE MI SUZ 7 - 7 18 18 3 WALESH CODY 6 17 - College 16-24 ATHELSTANE WI YAM 10 2 10 16 19 2 CLEWLEY MICHAEL 207 17 - College 16-24 CHAMPAIGN IL YAM 12 4 12 19 20 1 HERBERT JAMES 17/ 17 - College 16-24 NEW LENOX IL SUZ 9 DNS 9   - 0 SIMMONS MATTHEW 78 17 - College 16-24 WHEATFIELD IN YAM 10 DNS 10   - 0 FORREST MATTHEW 62 17 - College 16-24 CROWN POINT IN SUZ 13 5 13   - 0 FINCH RANDY 4 17 - College 16-24 MURRAY KY HON DNF DNS DNF   - 0 NOWLAN ALEX 87 17 - College 16-24 TOULON IL KAW DNS DNS DNS   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 18 - Junior 25 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STROMINSKI JOSH 11 18 - Junior 25 Plus CEDAR LAKE IN HON - - 2 1 1 30 SCARROW JOE 44 18 - Junior 25 Plus CARLETON MI HON - - 1 4 2 25 WALTERS BRYCE 791 18 - Junior 25 Plus BLOOMINGTON IL HON - - 4 3 3 21 BAKER ZACK 98 18 - Junior 25 Plus ORANGEVILLE IL HON - - 3 5 4 18 LONG MICHAEL 334 18 - Junior 25 Plus SMITHS STATION AL SUZ - - 5 7 5 16 WARREN ADAM 557 18 - Junior 25 Plus BURLINGTON WI SUZ - - 7 6 6 15 GRISSOM KYLE 369 18 - Junior 25 Plus HENRY TN HON - - 12 2 7 14 KLOOTWYK JASON 610 18 - Junior 25 Plus MICHIGAN CITY IN YAM - - 6 8 8 13 MONROE TERRY 23 18 - Junior 25 Plus ALMA WV HON - - 9 9 9 12 SHELHART SCOTT 07 18 - Junior 25 Plus CLAYPOOL IN YAM - - 11 10 10 11 DANTONIO ROSS 13 18 - Junior 25 Plus WESTERVILLE OH KTM - - 8 13 11 10 NICODEMUS PATRICK 426 18 - Junior 25 Plus COLUMBIA CITY IN HON - - 13 11 12 9 MACKE TODD 31 18 - Junior 25 Plus DECATUR IL YAM - - 14 12 13 8 HALLOCK GREGORY 211 18 - Junior 25 Plus ALBION MI YAM - - 10 DNS 14 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 19 - Vet 30 Plus A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCARROW JOE 44 19 - Vet 30 Plus A CARLETON MI HON - - 1 1 1 30 HURST RANDY 50 19 - Vet 30 Plus A BROOKS KY HON - - 2 2 2 25 CAGLE ROBERT 131 19 - Vet 30 Plus A SOUTH PITTSBURG TN YAM - - 3 3 3 21 BATSON DALE 671 19 - Vet 30 Plus A TEMPERANCE MI SUZ - - 5 4 4 18 COILE LANE 33 19 - Vet 30 Plus A JEFFERSON GA HON - - 4 5 5 16 OHL JAMES 97 19 - Vet 30 Plus A DANVILLE IL HON - - 6 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SISSON WILLIAM 292 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C ALLEGAN MI UNK 1 - 1 1 1 30 BATSON MARK 636 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C LA SALLE MI YAM 2 - 2 2 2 25 TRIMBLE DAVID 99 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C FALMOUTH KY HON 3 - 3 3 3 21 FOSTER MICHAEL 94 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C KTM 2 - 2 4 4 18 HARRIS IAN 12 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C GALENA IL HON 3 - 3 5 5 16 FLIGGE SETH 51 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C SOUTH BELOIT IL HON 5 - 5 6 6 15 PERRY JAMES 44 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C ADOLPHUS KY KTM 4 - 4 7 7 14 SCHOOLEY MICHAEL 81 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C WARSAW IN HON 6 - 6 8 8 13 MONROE TERRY 23 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C ALMA WV HON 4 - 4 13 9 0 KLEPACZ JASON 3x 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C RIVERSIDE IL HON 9 1 9 9 10 11 SHERWOOD TOM 67 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C NILES MI SUZ 6 - 6 12 11 10 KYSER SCOTT 54 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C WESTERVILLE OH SUZ 1 - 1 18 12 9 WETTERS ERICK 31/ 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C CLIMAX MI SUZ 7 - 7 14 13 8 BOSWELL SHAWN 96 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C CEDAR LAKE IN YAM 10 4 12 10 14 7 SANDERS MATTHEW 865 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C BATTLE GROUND IN SUZ 9 3 11 11 15 6 PFANKUCH MATTHEW 47/ 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C OGILVIE MN YAM 8 - 8 15 16 5 MCCLINSEY DAVID 9/ 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C ATWATER OH HON 8 - 8 17 17 4 HEDRICK ANDY 39 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C RUSHVILLE IN YAM 5 - 5 DNF 18 3 NEMITZ SONNY 65 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C WARSAW IN SUZ 10 2 10 16 19 2 CLARK DAMON 14 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C MOUNT GILEAD OH YAM 7 - 7 19 20 1 RAMSDELL BRYAN 47 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C CLAYTON MI YAM 11 5 11   - 0 SCHIERL RICHARD 34 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C APPLETON WI HON 11 10 11   - 0 TROLAND BEN 740 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C ALLEGAN MI SUZ 12 DNS 12   - 0 WILDERMUTH CHRIS 3 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C WAPAKONETA OH YFZ 12 7 12   - 0 GREEN THOMAS 149 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C GLENWOOD IL YAM 13 8 13   - 0 RICHARDS RAY 06 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C HARRISVILLE WV HON 13 6 13   - 0 MACKE TODD 31 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C DECATUR IL YAM 14 12 14   - 0 DANIELS KENDALL 70 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C EVANSDALE IA HON 14 9 14   - 0 KITCHIN SR JEREMY 9 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C GRAYTOWN OH SUZ 15 11 15   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 21 - Senior 40 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PORTER DAVID 17 21 - Senior 40 Plus BOONVILLE NY HON - - 1 1 1 30 HURST RANDY 50 21 - Senior 40 Plus BROOKS KY HON - - 2 2 2 25 COILE LANE 33 21 - Senior 40 Plus JEFFERSON GA HON - - 3 3 3 21 MUSICK C 539 21 - Senior 40 Plus VERDUNVILLE WV HON - - 4 4 4 18 PERRY JAMES 44 21 - Senior 40 Plus ADOLPHUS KY KTM - - 5 5 5 16 BLANCHARD SCOTT 6 21 - Senior 40 Plus LEXINGTON MI HON - - 6 6 6 15 BARTOLINI MICHAEL 31 21 - Senior 40 Plus LAKE STATION IN HON - - 8 7 7 14 OHL JAMES 97 21 - Senior 40 Plus DANVILLE IL HON - - 7 8 8 13 HENDERSON RONALD 55 21 - Senior 40 Plus CASEY IL KAW - - 9 9 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 22 - Women Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ADKINS ANGELA 15 22 - Women CHARLES CITY VA CAN - - 4 1 1 30 KRAJEWSKI BRANDI 9 22 - Women WESTPOINT TN YAM - - 3 2 2 25 EINEDER JESSICA 88 22 - Women DADE CITY FL HON - - 2 3 3 21 LAURINE KRISTY 111 22 - Women AMITY PA HON - - 9 4 4 18 RAMSDELL SHERRY 14 22 - Women CLAYTON MI SUZ - - 11 5 5 16 DICKSON RACHEL 45 22 - Women SOUTH ZANESVILL OH HON - - 8 8 6 15 GATES NICOLE 44 22 - Women MECHANICSVILLE MD CAN - - 5 11 7 14 BLANCHARD PAULA 531 22 - Women LEXINGTON MI HON - - 12 6 8 13 NOYES KATIE 32 22 - Women HUBBARD OH SUZ - - 6 14 9 12 IMAN BROOKLYN 22 22 - Women ALGONQUIN IL YAM - - 14 7 10 11 DYER KAYLE 58 22 - Women QUINCY IL HON - - 1 DNF 11 0 DAVIS KAYLA 850 22 - Women CAMBRIDGE SPRIN PA HON - - 10 12 12 9 HARVEY SHELBY 421 22 - Women MCBAIN MI SUZ - - 15 9 13 8 COWELL PAIGE 30 22 - Women LAKE PLACID FL SUZ - - 16 10 14 7 FLACZINSKI KAELI 333 22 - Women PERRIS CA YAM - - 13 13 15 6 KUFEL MELISSA 5 22 - Women CARLETON MI HON - - 7 DNF 16 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MADL MARK 41 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) KATHLEEN FL SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 BEER AARON 707 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) DYER IN KAW - - 3 2 2 25 TIMBLIN TANNER 813 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) FREDONIA WI HON - - 4 3 3 21 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) CONESTOGA PA HON - - 5 4 4 18 MCARN THOMAS 103 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) FRANKLINTON NC SUZ - - 2 8 5 16 MONROE ARIEL 21 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) ALMA WV HON - - 6 6 6 15 WHEELER RYAN 52 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) HILLSBORO OH HON - - 8 5 7 14 MOAN SAM 14 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) GREENFIELD IN HON - - 7 7 8 13 KITCHIN JR JEREMY 243 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) GRAYTOWN OH SUZ - - 9 9 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MADL MARK 41 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) KATHLEEN FL HON 1 - 1 1 1 30 SPURLING DJ 36 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) SLINGER WI HON 2 - 2 2 2 25 MEDLIN COLE 55 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) BOURBON MO HON 1 - 1 3 3 21 MAGYAN ANDY 95 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) VENETIA PA HON 2 - 2 5 4 18 SELLERS BRENT 29 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WILLIS TX HON 3 - 3 6 5 16 TIMBLIN TANNER 813 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) FREDONIA WI HON 6 - 6 4 6 15 HURST RANDY 50 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) BROOKS KY HON 3 - 3 7 7 14 EVANS WYATT 295 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WARSAW IN HON 5 - 5 8 8 13 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) CONESTOGA PA HON 4 - 4 9 9 12 BEER AARON 707 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) DYER IN HON 4 - 4 10 10 11 HIXSON ANDREW 8 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) SCOTTDALE PA HON 5 - 5 12 11 10 MCARN THOMAS 103 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) FRANKLINTON NC HON 10 1 9 11 12 0 WHEELER RYAN 52 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) HILLSBORO OH HON 8 - 8 14 13 8 PREMO CHANDLER 141 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NASHVILLE TN HON 7 - 7 15 14 7 GEESEMAN JACOB 139 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) CADILLAC MI YAM 11 2 10 13 15 6 BEER DAVID 649 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) DYER IN HON 7 - 7 16 16 5 GLASER CASEY 22 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NORTH BRANCH MN HON 6 - 6 19 17 4 MOAN SAM 14 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) GREENFIELD IN HON 8 - 8 20 18 3 VERBETEN CATHERINE 54 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) KAUKAUNA WI HON 9 4 12 17 19 2 THOMPSON ZACK 88 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) BROOKVILLE IN HON 9 3 11 18 20 1 SEWARD BRADY 061 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) HAMILTON OH YAM 10 6 10   - 0 MOORE RYDER 13 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WOLCOTTVILLE IN HON 11 5 11   - 0 HESS THOMAS 7 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) EAU CLAIRE MI YAM DNS 7 DNS   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEDLIN COLE 55 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BOURBON MO HON - - 1 1 1 30 GILCHRIST COLBY 33 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) FLORENCE AL HON - - 2 3 2 25 GIPPLE TANNER 22 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) NEW LONDON IA YAM - - 3 4 3 21 HURST RANDY 50 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BROOKS KY HON - - 7 2 4 18 MARRA BREN 93 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BORDENTOWN NJ COB - - 4 6 5 16 ROWE SAMUEL 38 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) MENASHA WI HON - - 5 7 6 15 PREMO CHANDLER 141 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) NASHVILLE TN HON - - 8 8 7 14 DYER KELSEY 10 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) QUINCY IL HON - - 14 5 8 0 KERSEY ALEX 321 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BROOKVILLE IN JB - - 9 10 9 12 VAICKUS TANNER 26 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) CHANNAHON IL HON - - 11 9 10 11 HARPER HUNTER 21 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) MARSHALL TX HON - - 6 14 11 10 SKALISIUS LUKAS 47 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) TROY IL KAW - - 10 12 12 9 BUERSTER CHLOE 125 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) OLNEY IL JB - - 13 11 13 8 BEAVER CASEY 44 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) NORTH LIBERTY IA YAM - - 12 13 14 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIPPLE TANNER 22 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) NEW LONDON IA YAM 1 - 1 1 1 30 ROWE SAMUEL 38 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) MENASHA WI HON 1 - 1 2 2 25 MUSICK BRETT 209 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) VERDUNVILLE WV COB 2 - 2 3 3 21 KORODY RYAN 925 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CANTON MI JB 3 - 3 6 4 18 FRENCH JACOB 37 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) ZIMMERMAN MN JB 2 - 2 7 5 16 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) HOLMDEL NJ COB 13 1 9 4 6 0 HINTON HOUSTON 22/ 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) FLORENCE AL JB 8 - 8 5 7 14 ESPEY JOSEPH 77 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) SCOTTDALE PA HON 4 - 4 10 8 13 KERSEY ALEX 321 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) BROOKVILLE IN JB 6 - 6 9 9 12 VAICKUS TANNER 26 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CHANNAHON IL HON 6 - 6 11 10 11 BROCATO BENJAMIN 75 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) MUSCLE SHOALS AL HON 4 - 4 13 11 10 TEBOW GUNNER 12 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) STURGEON BAY WI HON 3 - 3 14 12 9 LEDONNE JEREMY 99/ 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) GLENSHAW PA JB 10 3 11 8 13 8 SEPESI COLE 345 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) MILAN MI COB 8 - 8 12 14 7 BEAVER CASEY 44 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) NORTH LIBERTY IA YAM 7 - 7 15 15 6 TYLER LUKE 82 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) COLD SPRING MN HON 5 - 5 17 16 5 RIDEN RANDAL 775 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) BOLIVAR MO DC 7 - 7 18 17 4 HARTIGAN MICHAEL 138 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) SAUK CENTRE MN HON 5 - 5 DNF 18 3 MILLER ALEC 97 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) PATASKALA OH COB 9 4 12 16 19 2 BUERSTER CHLOE 125 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) OLNEY IL JB 9 2 10 DNF 20 1 KREUSER BLAKE 8 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) KENOSHA WI HON 10 5 10   - 0 HARNESS RYAN 224 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) BEEBE AR DC 11 8 11   - 0 STECKLY SAM 90 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) OXFORD IA JB 11 11 11   - 0 TITUS HUNTER 101 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CENTREVILLE MD JB 12 9 12   - 0 VISTAIN CAMDEN 99 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) SHERWOOD WI HON 12 6 12   - 0 LINDLEY ZACH 131 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CENTRAL CITY IA JB 13 10 13   - 0 DANIELS GRANT 6 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) EVANSDALE IA HON 14 7 14   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 27 - 90 Production (8-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MUSICK BRETT 209 27 - 90 Production (8-15) VERDUNVILLE WV COB - - 1 2 1 30 HORTON CHASE 14 27 - 90 Production (8-15) ARCADIA SC COB - - 5 1 2 25 HIXSON ANDREW 8 27 - 90 Production (8-15) SCOTTDALE PA HON - - 2 4 3 21 BROCATO BENJAMIN 75 27 - 90 Production (8-15) MUSCLE SHOALS AL HON - - 3 5 4 0 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15/ 27 - 90 Production (8-15) HOLMDEL NJ COB - - 7 3 5 16 TITUS HUNTER 101 27 - 90 Production (8-15) CENTREVILLE MD COB - - 4 7 6 15 WALTERS RYAN 05 27 - 90 Production (8-15) BAILEYTON AL HON - - 8 9 7 14 SARVER BLAKE 17 27 - 90 Production (8-15) PERU IN HON - - 9 10 8 13 GUYER BROGAN 24 27 - 90 Production (8-15) PERU IN HON - - 12 11 9 12 PETERS TYLER 44 27 - 90 Production (8-15) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 16 8 10 11 FUHRMAN HANNAH 91 27 - 90 Production (8-15) ROCKVALE TN COB - - 10 14 11 10 PEARSON CLAY 13/ 27 - 90 Production (8-15) CULLMAN AL HON - - 6 DNF 12 9 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 27 - 90 Production (8-15) PERU IN HON - - 15 12 13 8 WILSON ADAM 10 27 - 90 Production (8-15) BAY CITY MI HON - - 13 15 14 7 CLINGAMAN JACOB 68 27 - 90 Production (8-15) PERU IN XTR - - 14 16 15 6 SHELTON CODY 15 27 - 90 Production (8-15) HIXSON TN HON - - 18 13 16 5 DYE JOHN 8/ 27 - 90 Production (8-15) VINEMONT AL HON - - 11 DNF 17 4 MOAN BEN 10/ 27 - 90 Production (8-15) GREENFIELD IN COB - - 17 17 18 3 COTTAGE BRANDY 13 27 - 90 Production (8-15) INDUSTRY PA HON - - DNS 6 19 0 SEWARD BRADY 061 27 - 90 Production (8-15) HAMILTON OH HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KORODY RYAN 925 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) CANTON MI COB - - 1 2 1 30 PEARSON CLAY 13 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) CULLMAN AL HON - - 2 3 2 25 HORTON CHASE 14 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) ARCADIA SC COB - - 9 1 3 21 HITCHCOCK DAKOTA 12 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) WINNEBAGO IL APX - - 5 6 4 18 MCCONNELL CASTON 204 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) ANDERSON IN DRR - - 8 4 5 16 SHELTON CODY 15 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) HIXSON TN APX - - 7 5 6 15 WALTERS ALEX 05 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) BAILEYTON AL HON - - 6 7 7 14 STOCKTON TANNER 917 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) JAMESTOWN TN APX - - 3 DNS 8 13 WALCH TYLER 19 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) PINE BUSH NY APX - - 4 DNS 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAVERT ERIK 39 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) WOLCOTTVILLE IN KAS 2 - 2 1 1 30 JOHNSTON GRANT 8 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) WOLCOTTVILLE IN DRR 4 - 4 2 2 25 WARD KODI 27 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) REYNOLDSBURG OH DRR 4 - 4 3 3 21 SHAUDVITIS JESSE 106 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) FOND DU LAC WI APX 3 - 3 4 4 18 STUKINS DAKOTA 33 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) DE LAND IL APX 3 - 3 9 5 16 HERZBERG ETHAN 24 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) MILAN MO APX 8 - 8 6 6 15 CIARLO PHILIP 02 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) WELLSBORO PA APX 7 - 7 7 7 14 LESNIAK ANTHONY 660 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) ROLLING PRAIRIE IN APX 5 - 5 10 8 13 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) FARWELL MI APX 11 3 11 5 9 12 ERWAY AUBREY 66 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) KAWKAWLIN MI APX 11 2 10 8 10 11 HORNE CHRISTIAN 7 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) COOKEVILLE TN DRR 1 - 1 17 11 10 SUTFIN THANE 83 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) SAINT JOHNS MI APX 7 - 7 12 12 9 GUYER MADDISON 8/ 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) PERU IN DRR 6 - 6 13 13 8 WILCOXSON JACKSON 91 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) COLUMBIA CITY IN APX 5 - 5 16 14 7 SUTTON HARLEY 10 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) HOBART IN DRR 9 4 12 11 15 6 LESNIAK AUSTIN 661 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) ROLLING PRAIRIE IN APX 10 1 9 14 16 5 RIEVERT DREW 19 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) BAY PORT MI DRR 8 - 8 15 17 4 SZYMBORSKI ALEX 84 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) HOLT MI COB 1 - 1 DNS 18 0 DUSENBERRY LOGAN 34 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) NEW PHILADELPHI OH DRR 2 - 2 DNS 19 2 ROSSI ZACH 9 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) VALPARAISO IN APX 6 - 6 DNS 20 1 RAMSDELL TAYLOR 44 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) CLAYTON MI APX 9 5 9   - 0 CLINGAMAN JACOB 68 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) PERU IN XTR 10 6 10   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions RedBud National - 8/1/2009 RedBud, Buchanan, MI Class: 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts THOMPSON ZACK 88 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) BROOKVILLE IN DRR 1 - 1 1 1 30 MACK TYLER 33 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) NEW ULM MN APX 2 - 2 2 2 25 HAVERT ERIK 39 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WOLCOTTVILLE IN KAS 2 - 2 3 3 21 CICCONE ANDREW 36 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) MORGANVILLE NJ APX 5 - 5 5 4 18 VOILES JESSE 89 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) JAMESTOWN TN APX 4 - 4 8 5 16 JOHNSTON GRANT 8 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WOLCOTTVILLE IN DRR 9 1 9 4 6 15 SUTFIN THANE 83 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) SAINT JOHNS MI APX 7 - 7 7 7 14 ERWAY AUBREY 66 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) KAWKAWLIN MI APX 3 - 3 11 8 13 HARPER HUNTER 21 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) MARSHALL TX APX 1 - 1 13 9 12 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) FARWELL MI APX 8 - 8 9 10 11 CIARLO PHILIP 02 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WELLSBORO PA APX 11 4 12 6 11 10 HITCHCOCK DAKOTA 12 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WINNEBAGO IL APX 8 - 8 10 12 9 LESNIAK ANTHONY 660 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) ROLLING PRAIRIE IN APX 6 - 6 12 13 8 MCCONNELL CASTON 204 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) ANDERSON IN DRR 3 - 3 15 14 0 WILCOXSON JACKSON 91 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) COLUMBIA CITY IN APX 7 - 7 14 15 6 DUSENBERRY LOGAN 34 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) NEW PHILADELPHI OH DRR 5 - 5 16 16 5 HORNE CHRISTIAN 7 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) COOKEVILLE TN DRR 12 3 11 17 17 4 STOCKTON TANNER 917 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) JAMESTOWN TN APX 4 - 4 DNS 18 0 WALCH TYLER 19 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) PINE BUSH NY APX 6 - 6 DNS 19 2 SHELTON CODY 15 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) HIXSON TN APX 11 2 10 DNS 20 0 ROSSI ZACH 9 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) VALPARAISO IN APX 9 5 9<