Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 12 10 False False ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WIMMER DUSTIN 1 01 - AMA Pro ATV CENTER VALLEY PA SUZ - - 1 1 1 50 GUST DOUGLAS 55 01 - AMA Pro ATV SALEM WI SUZ - - 3 2 2 42 UPPERMAN JOSH 20 01 - AMA Pro ATV LOUISVILLE OH HON - - 5 4 3 34 NATALIE JR JOHN 13 01 - AMA Pro ATV HOUTZDALE PA CAN - - 7 3 4 34 CREAMER JOSH 9 01 - AMA Pro ATV NORTH STONINGTO CT KAW - - 4 7 5 32 BYRD JOE 7 01 - AMA Pro ATV UNION CITY TN HON - - 2 10 6 33 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - AMA Pro ATV SANGER TX YAM - - 9 8 7 25 MILLER CODY 22 01 - AMA Pro ATV GREENVILLE TX CAN - - 6 11 8 25 LAWSON JEREMY 16 01 - AMA Pro ATV LIVE OAK FL CAN - - 13 5 9 24 GEE GREG 10 01 - AMA Pro ATV SIMCOE ON HON - - 11 9 10 22 GOODMAN HAROLD 708 01 - AMA Pro ATV ROMULUS MI HON - - 8 13 11 21 BROWN PATRICK 99 01 - AMA Pro ATV PITTSTOWN NJ YAM - - 10 15 12 17 WIENEN CHAD 44 01 - AMA Pro ATV GALENA IL KAW - - 20 6 13 16 SMITH BRANDON 70 01 - AMA Pro ATV SOUTH JORDAN UT CAN - - 14 14 14 14 WARNIA JEREMIE 62 01 - AMA Pro ATV PARIS FR CAN - - 19 12 15 11 SHUMAKER RUSSELL 68 01 - AMA Pro ATV BRISTOL WI KAW - - 15 16 16 11 PELCHAT RICHARD 46 01 - AMA Pro ATV SAINT ROMUALD QC CAN - - 12 20 17 10 DUNKELBERGER JASON 19 01 - AMA Pro ATV TREVORTON PA YAM - 2 16 17 18 9 DENOBLE NICK 123 01 - AMA Pro ATV DE PERE WI HON - - 18 18 19 6 COCHRAN SHANE 11 01 - AMA Pro ATV SAINT CHARLES IL YAM - 1 17 19 20 6 LITTLE KEITH 12 01 - AMA Pro ATV SPRUCE PINE AL KAW - 3 19   - 0 SUZUKI TEAM 450 Manufacturers Cup Points LTR - - 1 1 1 50 HONDA TEAM 450 Manufacturers Cup Points TRX - - 2 4 2 40 CAN AM TEAM 450 Manufacturers Cup Points DS - - 6 3 3 35 KAWASAKI TEAM 450 Manufacturers Cup Points KFX - - 4 6 4 33 YAMAHA TEAM 450 Manufacturers Cup Points YFZ - - 9 8 5 25 GIBSON CODY 40 02 - Pro Am Production ENGLEWOOD TN KAW - - 1 1 1 30 HETRICK JOEL 88 02 - Pro Am Production SENECA PA KAW - - 3 2 2 25 ROSS BOBBY 815 02 - Pro Am Production FRANKLIN PA KAW - - 4 3 3 21 SNAPP CHASE 22 02 - Pro Am Production TULSA OK SUZ - - 2 6 4 18 MOORE TRAVIS 69 02 - Pro Am Production MC KENZIE TN HON - - 5 5 5 16 COTTAGE WILLIAM 14 02 - Pro Am Production INDUSTRY PA HON - - 6 7 6 15 DEERING RICKY 91x 02 - Pro Am Production BREMEN GA HON - - 8 8 7 14 VEN JOHN JONATHON 22x 02 - Pro Am Production EUREKA MO HON - - 10 10 8 13 MARTIN CASEY 375 02 - Pro Am Production FRENCHBURG KY PLS - - 18 4 9 12 BORGER TREVOR 28/ 02 - Pro Am Production LEHIGHTON PA HON - - 11 12 10 11 SHAPAKA MATT 122 02 - Pro Am Production ORRVILLE OH HON - - 9 14 11 10 TRAVIS ANDY 151 02 - Pro Am Production WARREN PA KTM - - 13 11 12 9 SHEAFFER JESSE 311 02 - Pro Am Production HUDSON FL SUZ - - 7 17 13 8 HEIMES DEVIN 7 02 - Pro Am Production ZEPHYRHILLS FL SUZ - - 16 9 14 7 BRUENING JOSEPH 28 02 - Pro Am Production CHARDON OH KTM - - 14 13 15 6 WYNGAERT JOEY 99 02 - Pro Am Production FERNDALE WA HON - - 12 15 16 5 WILLIAMS JOSH 714 02 - Pro Am Production OKEECHOBEE FL SUZ - - 17 16 17 4 RUSAW RYAN 18 02 - Pro Am Production FRASERVILLE ON HON - - 15 DNS 18 3 BISHOP EARL 012 02 - Pro Am Production BELLEVUE MI HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0 HEIMES DEVIN 7 03 - Pro Am Unlimited ZEPHYRHILLS FL SUZ 2 - 2 2 1 30 GIBSON CODY 40 03 - Pro Am Unlimited ENGLEWOOD TN KAW 1 - 1 3 2 25 SNAPP CHASE 22 03 - Pro Am Unlimited TULSA OK SUZ 4 - 4 1 3 21 ROSS BOBBY 815 03 - Pro Am Unlimited FRANKLIN PA KAW 2 - 2 5 4 18 MCGRATH NEAL 30 03 - Pro Am Unlimited BRADENTON FL SUZ 6 - 6 4 5 16 TRAVIS ANDY 151 03 - Pro Am Unlimited WARREN PA KTM 3 - 3 9 6 15 SHEAFFER JESSE 311 03 - Pro Am Unlimited HUDSON FL SUZ 7 - 7 7 7 14 HETRICK JOEL 88 03 - Pro Am Unlimited SENECA PA KAW DNS 1 9 6 8 13 BORGER TREVOR 28/ 03 - Pro Am Unlimited LEHIGHTON PA HON 5 - 5 13 9 12 WILLIAMS JOSH 714 03 - Pro Am Unlimited OKEECHOBEE FL SUZ 1 - 1 17 10 11 SHAPAKA MATT 122 03 - Pro Am Unlimited ORRVILLE OH HON 8 - 8 11 11 10 EDMONDSON EDDIE 58 03 - Pro Am Unlimited RICHMOND VA HON 7 - 7 12 12 9 TAYLOR SEAN 199 03 - Pro Am Unlimited MONTEZUMA IA HON 9 4 12 8 13 8 LUCARELLI TONY 41 03 - Pro Am Unlimited OLD FORGE PA KAW 4 - 4 16 14 7 VEN JOHN JONATHON 22x 03 - Pro Am Unlimited EUREKA MO HON 13 3 11 10 15 6 WYNGAERT JOEY 99 03 - Pro Am Unlimited FERNDALE WA HON 6 - 6 15 16 5 MARTIN CASEY 375 03 - Pro Am Unlimited FRENCHBURG KY POL 3 - 3 18 17 4 FRANTZ ZACHARY 97 03 - Pro Am Unlimited KUNKLETOWN PA HON 8 - 8 14 18 3 BISHOP EARL 012 03 - Pro Am Unlimited BELLEVUE MI HON 5 - 5 19 19 2 COTTAGE WILLIAM 14 03 - Pro Am Unlimited INDUSTRY PA HON 14 2 10 20 20 1 MOFFORD THOMAS 4 03 - Pro Am Unlimited RANDOLPH MA HON 9 7 9   - 0 GASSNER MATT 34 03 - Pro Am Unlimited LOMIRA WI HON 10 5 10   - 0 GRISSOM KYLE 369 03 - Pro Am Unlimited HENRY TN HON 10 DNS 10   - 0 SWARTFAGER DEREK 26 03 - Pro Am Unlimited KNOX PA KTM 11 DNS 11   - 0 MURPHY AUSTIN 8 03 - Pro Am Unlimited JACKSON NJ SUZ 11 DNS 11   - 0 SCHLOSSER JAKE 13 03 - Pro Am Unlimited BELOIT OH HON 12 8 12   - 0 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 03 - Pro Am Unlimited PEQUOT LAKES MN HON 12 6 12   - 0 BURKE ANTHONY 21 03 - Pro Am Unlimited EASTON PA HON 13 9 13   - 0 BRUENING JOSEPH 28 03 - Pro Am Unlimited CHARDON OH KTM 14 DNS 14   - 0 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 728 03 - Pro Am Unlimited PALM CITY FL SUZ 15 10 15   - 0 BROWN TRAVIS 31 03 - Pro Am Unlimited JACKSONBURG WV HON 16 DNS DNF   - 0 BYRD HEATHER 7 04 - Pro Am Women UNION CITY TN HON - - 1 1 1 30 NATALE MICHELLE 13 04 - Pro Am Women HOUTZDALE PA HON - - 2 2 2 25 SUCIU MICHELLE 5 04 - Pro Am Women CORTLAND OH SUZ - - 3 3 3 21 COOPER ADRIENNE 14 04 - Pro Am Women MARICOPA AZ HON - - 4 4 4 18 JONES JAMIE 2 04 - Pro Am Women BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ - - 5 5 5 16 SHANK PAULA 99 04 - Pro Am Women PETERSBURG VA SUZ - - 6 6 6 15 MCGRATH NEAL 30 05 - 450 A BRADENTON FL SUZ - - 1 2 1 30 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 05 - 450 A PEQUOT LAKES MN HON - - 3 1 2 25 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 05 - 450 A PALM CITY FL SUZ - - 4 6 3 21 BARTO QUINTON 422 05 - 450 A HAINESPORT NJ SUZ - - 6 7 4 18 SNAPP COREY 221 05 - 450 A TULSA OK SUZ - - 5 8 5 16 JOHNSON BRIAN 55 05 - 450 A RIVERVIEW FL SUZ - - 10 4 6 15 PORTER MATTHEW 23 05 - 450 A BOONVILLE NY HON - - 12 3 7 14 GRAFF MIKE 218 05 - 450 A LOWER BURRELL PA HON - - 7 10 8 13 HENRY COLE 11 05 - 450 A PETERSBURG VA CAN - - 2 15 9 12 MILLER BRENT 19/ 05 - 450 A NORWICH NY HON - - 17 5 10 11 SCHENK STEPHEN 19 05 - 450 A ELBURN IL HON - - 14 9 11 10 SPENCE DREW 282 05 - 450 A MARION VA SUZ - - 13 11 12 9 PRUZINSKY ANDREW 14 05 - 450 A WYCOMBE PA SUZ - - 11 13 13 8 WITMER KALE 117x 05 - 450 A PINE GROVE PA YAM - - 9 16 14 7 KIMNACH BRYAN 888 05 - 450 A VIRGINIA BEACH VA CAN - - 16 12 15 6 SUGGS CODY 89 05 - 450 A PORTAGE IN HON - - 15 14 16 5 CONDARCURE TAYLOR 404 05 - 450 A NORTH APOLLO PA HON - - 18 17 17 4 BRIAN CHRIS 82 05 - 450 A ZACHARY LA KAW - - 8 DNS 18 3 DAVIDOVICH JORDAN 25 06 - 450 B MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON - - 1 2 1 30 MURRAH JAMES 84 06 - 450 B PEARL RIVER LA KTM - - 4 1 2 25 DOMMEL TYLER 01 06 - 450 B PEQUEA PA HON - - 2 4 3 21 BECKER JOSHUA 05 06 - 450 B GRANDVIEW TN HON - - 3 5 4 18 CIVILS ANDY 110 06 - 450 B DUNCANSVILLE PA KTM - - 6 6 5 16 LEUGESS MATT 27 06 - 450 B BOTKINS OH YFZ - - 5 8 6 15 CARTER MATTHEW 131 06 - 450 B GREENBRIER AR HON - - 7 7 7 14 HILDENBRAND MATTHEW 3 06 - 450 B RUFFS DALE PA HON - - 8 9 8 13 VECHERY SCOTTIE 49 06 - 450 B HIRAM OH SUZ - - 15 3 9 12 BRINK TRENTON 84/ 06 - 450 B BUSSEY IA HON - - 10 10 10 11 BOWMASTER COREY 9 06 - 450 B BELLEFONTE PA YAM - - 9 12 11 10 BAKER LEVI 34 06 - 450 B ZANESVILLE OH HON - - 11 11 12 9 OSTERWISE MATTHEW 9x 06 - 450 B EIGHTY FOUR PA HON - - 12 13 13 8 TURNER DANIEL 464 06 - 450 B BURLINGTON FLAT NY SUZ - - 13 DNS 14 7 COX STEVEN 141 06 - 450 B WOODBURY NJ HON - - 14 DNS 15 6 STANG CODY 42 07 - 450 C FINLEYVILLE PA HON - - 1 2 1 30 RUS MATT 11 07 - 450 C KIRTLAND OH HON - - 4 1 2 25 DAVIS TIMON 27/ 07 - 450 C DALLASTOWN PA SUZ - - 3 4 3 21 WHITACRE BOB 101 07 - 450 C HUBBARD OH HON - - 6 5 4 18 DIFONZO ANTONIO 4x 07 - 450 C WILLOUGHBY OH HON - - 5 6 5 16 CRAMER TYLER 93 07 - 450 C EAST VANDERGRIF PA HON - - 2 9 6 15 STARRY DOUGLAS 46 07 - 450 C NEW ALEXANDRIA PA KAW - - 8 7 7 14 WOLKENHAUER PETER 494 07 - 450 C PEQUOT LAKES MN HON - - 14 3 8 13 WOLF JEFFREY 37 07 - 450 C MICKLETON NJ UNK - - 10 8 9 12 GADD CODY 7 07 - 450 C GRINDSTONE PA YFZ - - 12 10 10 11 BAKER BRAD 171 07 - 450 C NORTHERN CAMBRI PA HON - - 11 13 11 10 WILSON RYAN 119 07 - 450 C CARROLLTON KY SUZ - - 16 11 12 9 ABSHEAR KIEL 96 07 - 450 C LAWRENCEBURG IN HON - - 15 12 13 8 TUSKEY JOHN 8 07 - 450 C CHERRY TREE PA HON - - 7 DNS 14 7 STAINO RICH 71 07 - 450 C PENNS GROVE NJ YAM - - 9 DNS 15 6 CAUSERANO ANTONIO 141 07 - 450 C SICKLERVILLE NJ HON - - 13 DNS 16 5 SWARTFAGER DEREK 26 08 - Open A KNOX PA KTM - - 1 2 1 30 YOUNG PRESTON 172 08 - Open A WESTMORELAND NY HON - - 3 1 2 25 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 08 - Open A PEQUOT LAKES MN HON - - 2 3 3 21 WELSH SHAWN 64 08 - Open A MALVERN PA HON - - 4 4 4 18 MCMILLION DERRICK 30 08 - Open A MOUNT HOPE WV YAM - - 9 6 5 16 WARD BRANDON 791 08 - Open A JUMPING BRANCH WV HON - - 6 9 6 15 CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 08 - Open A MOREHEAD KY SUZ - - 5 10 7 14 MILLER JEFF 144 08 - Open A SUMMERSVILLE WV YAM - - 11 5 8 13 HEUPEL ROCKY 60 08 - Open A FIVE POINTS TN HON - - 8 8 9 12 KLOOTWYK JASON 610 08 - Open A MICHIGAN CITY IN YAM - - 12 7 10 11 MITCHELL JASON 36 08 - Open A STAFFORD VA HON - - 7 DNS 11 10 MILLER JAMES 69 08 - Open A NEWTON HAMILTON PA YAM - - 10 DNS 12 9 TAYLOR SEAN 199 08 - Open A MONTEZUMA IA HON - - 13 DNS 13 8 ACKER CORY 626 09 - Open B SHREVE OH HON - - 1 1 1 30 HAMRICK TYLER 726 09 - Open B CORTLAND OH HON - - 3 2 2 25 VITALE WADE 83 09 - Open B SAINT MARY MO YAM - - 4 3 3 21 HICKS DALTON 33 09 - Open B MONTEZUMA IA HON - - 2 6 4 18 HENSCHEL CHAD 20 09 - Open B LATROBE PA KAW - - 6 4 5 16 MCCLOSKEY PATRICK 76 09 - Open B BUTLER PA CAN - - 8 5 6 15 TIPPCTT KYLE 55 09 - Open B BRYANS ROAD MD UNK - - 7 8 7 14 WATT NEIL 5 09 - Open B CHICORA PA HON - - 10 7 8 13 MCMILLION TYLER 25 09 - Open B MOUNT HOPE WV YAM - - 9 9 9 12 CARTER JOSHUA 199 09 - Open B GREENBRIER AR HON - - 5 14 10 11 KASH CHAD 382 09 - Open B SOMERVILLE OH YAM - - 11 10 11 10 GROSS JACOB 925 09 - Open B BEDFORD KY SUZ - - 12 12 12 9 BRINK TRENTON 84/ 09 - Open B BUSSEY IA HON - - 14 11 13 8 BOWMASTER COREY 9 09 - Open B BELLEFONTE PA YAM - - 15 13 14 7 REKER DALTON 426 09 - Open B SLIDELL LA KAW - - 16 15 15 6 BROWNELL TJ 484 09 - Open B EDMESTON NY SUZ - - 13 DNS 16 5 MICKLEY BRAD 12 10 - Open C DANVILLE OH YAM - - 2 1 1 30 WEST JOSH 5 10 - Open C ROOPVILLE GA KFX - - 1 2 2 25 DAVIS TIMON 27/ 10 - Open C DALLASTOWN PA SUZ - - 3 4 3 21 PRESS GAETANO 19 10 - Open C COCHRANVILLE PA KAW - - 4 5 4 18 BROCKHOFF JASON 312 10 - Open C APOLLO PA YAM - - 7 3 5 16 LLOYD WILLIAM 397 10 - Open C LYNCHBURG VA SUZ - - 5 6 6 15 WOLKENHAUER PETER 494 10 - Open C PEQUOT LAKES MN HON - - 6 9 7 14 LLOYD JR STEVIE 35 10 - Open C LYNCHBURG VA SUZ - - 9 7 8 13 TILLEY CHRIS 612 10 - Open C EVINGTON VA SUZ - - 11 8 9 12 OVERSTREET JEFF 119 10 - Open C LYNCHBURG VA SUZ - - 12 10 10 11 NOTTINGHAM CHRISTOPHER 722 10 - Open C DIXIE WV SUZ - - 10 12 11 10 DEARING STEVEN 33 10 - Open C CHAMPAIGN IL YAM - - 13 11 12 9 GRAFF CLINTON 29 10 - Open C HARRISVILLE PA YAM - - 8 DNS 13 8 CASON BRETT 64 10 - Open C SLIDELL LA SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS 0 HUFFMAN BRANDON 89 10 - Open C SMITHSBURG MD SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS 0 HENRY COLE 11 11 - 4-Stroke A PETERSBURG VA CAN - - 2 1 1 30 DAVIDOVICH JAMEN 17 11 - 4-Stroke A MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON - - 1 3 2 25 MILLER BRENT 19/ 11 - 4-Stroke A NORWICH NY HON - - 5 4 3 21 YOUNG PRESTON 172 11 - 4-Stroke A WESTMORELAND NY HON - - 9 2 4 18 CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 11 - 4-Stroke A MOREHEAD KY SUZ - - 8 6 5 16 SHILLING RANDY 305 11 - 4-Stroke A WARSAW IN HON - - 6 8 6 15 SUGGS CODY 89 11 - 4-Stroke A PORTAGE IN HON - - 3 11 7 14 BARTO QUINTON 422 11 - 4-Stroke A HAINESPORT NJ SUZ - - 4 14 8 13 LONG MICHAEL 334 11 - 4-Stroke A SMITHS STATION AL SUZ - - 7 12 9 12 PRUZINSKY ANDREW 14 11 - 4-Stroke A WYCOMBE PA SUZ - - 13 7 10 11 WITMER KALE 117x 11 - 4-Stroke A PINE GROVE PA YAM - - 14 9 11 10 SMITH LANDON 760 11 - 4-Stroke A ROCHESTER IN SUZ - - 19 5 12 9 BROCKHOFF DENNY 311 11 - 4-Stroke A AVONMORE PA KAW - - 11 13 13 8 SPENCE DREW 282 11 - 4-Stroke A MARION VA SUZ - - 15 10 14 7 GIFFORD BOBBY 171 11 - 4-Stroke A ASHTABULA OH HON - - 10 15 15 6 STROUBLE CYLE 37 11 - 4-Stroke A LOUISVILLE OH KAW - - 12 19 16 5 MITCHELL JASON 36 11 - 4-Stroke A STAFFORD VA HON - - 16 16 17 4 KIMNACH BRYAN 888 11 - 4-Stroke A VIRGINIA BEACH VA CAN - - 18 17 18 3 DANTONIO ROSS 13 11 - 4-Stroke A WESTERVILLE OH KTM - - 17 18 19 2 MOSER NICHOLAS 77 12 - 4-Stroke B PIPERSVILLE PA HON 1 - 1 1 1 30 VECHERY SCOTTIE 49 12 - 4-Stroke B HIRAM OH SUZ 1 - 1 2 2 25 BECKER JOSHUA 05 12 - 4-Stroke B GRANDVIEW TN HON 2 - 2 3 3 21 HAMRICK TYLER 726 12 - 4-Stroke B CORTLAND OH HON 2 - 2 4 4 18 CIVILS ANDY 110 12 - 4-Stroke B DUNCANSVILLE PA KTM 5 - 5 6 5 16 MCGHEE ROBERT 592 12 - 4-Stroke B BLANCHARD PA SUZ 4 - 4 7 6 15 KING KENNY 22 12 - 4-Stroke B SOUTH WALES NY YAM 7 - 7 5 7 14 BUSA ROBERT 57 12 - 4-Stroke B WILLIAMSTOWN NJ SUZ 3 - 3 9 8 13 COOTS TREVOR 27 12 - 4-Stroke B BATH NY YAM 5 - 5 8 9 12 CUSUMANO MATTHEW 23 12 - 4-Stroke B MAPLE SHADE NJ KAW 4 - 4 11 10 11 ACKER CORY 626 12 - 4-Stroke B SHREVE OH HON 3 - 3 13 11 10 REKER DALTON 426 12 - 4-Stroke B SLIDELL LA KAW 6 - 6 12 12 9 MCGRAW AUSTIN 114 12 - 4-Stroke B PIKETON OH SUZ 9 1 9 10 13 8 WATT NEIL 5 12 - 4-Stroke B CHICORA PA HON 8 - 8 15 14 7 MCMILLION TYLER 25 12 - 4-Stroke B MOUNT HOPE WV YAM 6 - 6 17 15 6 TURNER DANIEL 464 12 - 4-Stroke B BURLINGTON FLAT NY SUZ 10 4 10 14 16 5 MCCLOSKEY PATRICK 76 12 - 4-Stroke B BUTLER PA CAN 9 2 9 16 17 4 HILDENBRAND MATTHEW 3 12 - 4-Stroke B RUFFS DALE PA HON 8 - 8 18 18 3 BROWNELL TJ 484 12 - 4-Stroke B EDMESTON NY SUZ 10 3 10 19 19 2 KROWICKI LARRY 708 12 - 4-Stroke B WOODBURY NJ HON 7 - 7 DNS 20 1 SHOEMAKER SHAWN 44 12 - 4-Stroke B HUNTINGDON PA YAM 11 5 11   - 0 BAKER LEVI 34 12 - 4-Stroke B ZANESVILLE OH HON 11 6 11   - 0 MCGRAW JACOB 83 13 - 4-Stroke C PIKETON OH SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 MICKLEY BRAD 12 13 - 4-Stroke C DANVILLE OH YAM - - 2 2 2 25 HIDY JOSEPH 28/ 13 - 4-Stroke C HILTON NY HON - - 3 3 3 21 SCHONERT KYLE 489 13 - 4-Stroke C MOUNT CARMEL IL SUZ - - 5 4 4 18 TUSKEY JOHN 8 13 - 4-Stroke C CHERRY TREE PA HON - - 4 8 5 16 STAINO RICH 71 13 - 4-Stroke C PENNS GROVE NJ YAM - - 6 7 6 15 BROCKHOFF JASON 312 13 - 4-Stroke C APOLLO PA YAM - - 9 6 7 14 WOLF JEFFREY 37 13 - 4-Stroke C MICKLETON NJ UNK - - 7 9 8 13 ADAMS JOHNNEY 51 13 - 4-Stroke C PEMBROKE KY SUZ - - 8 11 9 12 BAKER BRAD 171 13 - 4-Stroke C NORTHERN CAMBRI PA HON - - 15 5 10 11 PATTERSON GAIGE 35 13 - 4-Stroke C FRANKFORT OH HON - - 10 10 11 10 LAURINE KRISTY 111 13 - 4-Stroke C AMITY PA HON - - 11 12 12 9 ABBOTT ROBERT 226 13 - 4-Stroke C CROSSVILLE TN SUZ - - 13 13 13 8 STAFFORD KORY 81 13 - 4-Stroke C LANDISBURG PA SUZ - - 12 14 14 7 CAUSERANO ANTONIO 141 13 - 4-Stroke C SICKLERVILLE NJ HON - - 16 DNF 15 6 GRAFF CLINTON 29 13 - 4-Stroke C HARRISVILLE PA YAM - - 14 DNS 16 5 HUFFMAN BRANDON 74 13 - 4-Stroke C SMITHSBURG MD SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS 0 SNAPP COREY 221 14 - Production A TULSA OK SUZ 2 - 2 2 1 30 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 728 14 - Production A PALM CITY FL SUZ 3 - 3 3 2 25 MOFFORD THOMAS 4 14 - Production A RANDOLPH MA HON 6 - 6 1 3 21 SWARTFAGER DEREK 26 14 - Production A KNOX PA KTM 1 - 1 7 4 18 SHILLING RANDY 305 14 - Production A WARSAW IN HON 4 - 4 5 5 16 LUCARELLI TONY 41 14 - Production A OLD FORGE PA KAW 4 - 4 6 6 15 JOHNSON BRIAN 55 14 - Production A RIVERVIEW FL SUZ 7 - 7 4 7 14 MCGRATH NEAL 30 14 - Production A BRADENTON FL SUZ 3 - 3 11 8 13 SONDGEROTH ZACK 38 14 - Production A ROCHELLE IL SUZ 8 - 8 8 9 12 SCHENK STEPHEN 19 14 - Production A ELBURN IL HON 7 - 7 9 10 11 DAVIDOVICH JAMEN 17 14 - Production A MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON 6 - 6 10 11 10 EDMONDSON EDDIE 58 14 - Production A RICHMOND VA HON 1 - 1 15 12 0 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 14 - Production A PEQUOT LAKES MN HON 2 - 2 16 13 8 BUMP EVAN 32 14 - Production A EUSTIS FL HON 9 2 10 12 14 7 WELSH SHAWN 64 14 - Production A MALVERN PA HON 5 - 5 17 15 6 SCHLOSSER JAKE 13 14 - Production A BELOIT OH HON 11 1 9 14 16 5 CONDARCURE TAYLOR 404 14 - Production A NORTH APOLLO PA HON 5 - 5 18 17 4 MURPHY AUSTIN 8 14 - Production A JACKSON NJ SUZ 10 4 12 13 18 3 BRIAN CHRIS 82 14 - Production A ZACHARY LA KAW 8 - 8 20 19 2 MILLICAN DALTON 25 14 - Production A DRUMMONDS TN HON 9 3 11 19 20 1 MCGOWAN STEFAN 18 14 - Production A LOYSVILLE PA YAM 10 5 10   - 0 MURRAH JAMES 84 15 - Production B PEARL RIVER LA KTM - - 1 2 1 30 VECHERY SCOTTIE 49 15 - Production B HIRAM OH SUZ - - 2 3 2 25 CUSUMANO BRETT 22/ 15 - Production B MAPLE SHADE NJ KAW - - 3 5 3 21 MOSER NICHOLAS 77 15 - Production B PIPERSVILLE PA HON - - 5 4 4 18 DAVIDOVICH JORDAN 25 15 - Production B MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON - - 9 1 5 16 HICKS DALTON 33 15 - Production B MONTEZUMA IA HON - - 6 6 6 15 VITALE WADE 83 15 - Production B SAINT MARY MO YAM - - 8 7 7 14 MCGHEE ROBERT 592 15 - Production B BLANCHARD PA SUZ - - 7 12 8 13 CUSUMANO MATTHEW 23 15 - Production B MAPLE SHADE NJ KAW - - 12 8 9 12 MCGRAW AUSTIN 114 15 - Production B PIKETON OH SUZ - - 10 10 10 11 MORGAN ANTHONY 44 15 - Production B HARRISON OH HON - - 4 16 11 10 CARTER MATTHEW 131 15 - Production B GREENBRIER AR HON - - 13 9 12 9 KING KENNY 22 15 - Production B SOUTH WALES NY YAM - - 11 13 13 8 COOTS TREVOR 27 15 - Production B BATH NY YAM - - 14 11 14 7 BUSA ROBERT 57 15 - Production B WILLIAMSTOWN NJ SUZ - - 15 15 15 6 KROWICKI LARRY 708 15 - Production B WOODBURY NJ HON - - 17 14 16 5 CARTER JOSHUA 199 15 - Production B GREENBRIER AR HON - - 16 17 17 4 MICKLEY BRAD 12 16 - Production C DANVILLE OH YAM 2 - 2 1 1 30 MCGRAW JACOB 83 16 - Production C PIKETON OH SUZ 1 - 1 2 2 25 STANG CODY 42 16 - Production C FINLEYVILLE PA HON 2 - 2 4 3 21 BURKE ZAKARY 711 16 - Production C EASTON PA HON 6 - 6 3 4 18 PREMO LEBRAUN 151 16 - Production C NASHVILLE TN HON 5 - 5 6 5 16 HIDY JOSEPH 28/ 16 - Production C HILTON NY HON 4 - 4 7 6 15 PREMO CAMERON 161 16 - Production C NASHVILLE TN HON 3 - 3 8 7 14 CRAMER TYLER 93 16 - Production C EAST VANDERGRIF PA HON 8 - 8 5 8 13 LLOYD WILLIAM 397 16 - Production C LYNCHBURG VA SUZ 4 - 4 10 9 12 SCHONERT KYLE 489 16 - Production C MOUNT CARMEL IL SUZ 3 - 3 11 10 11 LLOYD JR STEVIE 35/ 16 - Production C LYNCHBURG VA SUZ 7 - 7 9 11 10 PRESS GAETANO 19 16 - Production C COCHRANVILLE PA KAW 5 - 5 12 12 9 FISHER JUSTIN 929 16 - Production C BLAIRSVILLE PA HON 6 - 6 13 13 8 WEST JOSH 5 16 - Production C ROOPVILLE GA KFX 1 - 1 20 14 7 BUCHANAN CHRIS 52 16 - Production C LA PLATA MD SUZ 10 1 9 14 15 6 SHOEMAKER SHANE 44 16 - Production C HUNTINGDON PA YAM 7 - 7 16 16 5 ABBOTT ROBERT 226 16 - Production C CROSSVILLE TN SUZ 8 - 8 17 17 4 TILLEY CHRIS 612 16 - Production C EVINGTON VA SUZ 9 3 11 15 18 3 PATTERSON GAIGE 35 16 - Production C FRANKFORT OH HON 9 2 10 19 19 2 OVERSTREET JEFF 119 16 - Production C LYNCHBURG VA SUZ 10 4 12 18 20 1 HUFFMAN BRANDON 74 16 - Production C SMITHSBURG MD SUZ 11 5 11   - 0 GASSNER MATT 34 17 - College 16-24 LOMIRA WI HON - - 3 2 1 30 MURRAH JAMES 84 17 - College 16-24 PEARL RIVER LA KTM - - 2 4 2 25 BROWN TRAVIS 31 17 - College 16-24 JACKSONBURG WV HON - - 1 5 3 21 WARD BRANDON 791 17 - College 16-24 JUMPING BRANCH WV HON - - 9 3 4 18 MILLER JEFF 144 17 - College 16-24 SUMMERSVILLE WV YAM - - 4 8 5 16 FRANTZ ZACHARY 97 17 - College 16-24 KUNKLETOWN PA HON - - 7 7 6 15 MCGOWAN STEFAN 18 17 - College 16-24 LOYSVILLE PA YAM - - 5 10 7 14 PORTER MATTHEW 23 17 - College 16-24 BOONVILLE NY HON - - 15 1 8 13 CUSUMANO BRETT 22 17 - College 16-24 MAPLE SHADE NJ KAW - - 6 12 9 12 BROCKHOFF DENNY 311 17 - College 16-24 AVONMORE PA KAW - - 13 6 10 11 BUMP EVAN 32 17 - College 16-24 EUSTIS FL HON - - 8 11 11 10 SMITH LANDON 760 17 - College 16-24 ROCHESTER IN SUZ - - 12 9 12 9 TIPPCTT KYLE 55 17 - College 16-24 BRYANS ROAD MD UNK - - 10 13 13 8 DANTONIO ROSS 13 17 - College 16-24 WESTERVILLE OH KTM - - 11 14 14 7 DOMMEL TYLER 01 17 - College 16-24 PEQUEA PA HON - - 14 15 15 0 LONG MICHAEL 334 18 - Junior 25 Plus SMITHS STATION AL SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 KLOOTWYK JASON 610 18 - Junior 25 Plus MICHIGAN CITY IN YAM - - 4 2 2 25 CAGLE ROBERT 131 18 - Junior 25 Plus SOUTH PITTSBURG TN YAM - - 3 4 3 21 GRISSOM KYLE 369 18 - Junior 25 Plus HENRY TN HON - - 5 3 4 18 SWARTFAGER DUSTIN 151 18 - Junior 25 Plus KNOX PA KTM - - 6 5 5 16 DIANGELO MARIO 67 18 - Junior 25 Plus ELDERSBURG MD SUZ - - 7 6 6 15 MONROE TERRY 23 18 - Junior 25 Plus ALMA WV HON - - 8 7 7 14 REISIG ARON 174 18 - Junior 25 Plus CALEDONIA NY HON - - 2 DNS 8 13 THOMPSON JEFFREY 80 19 - Vet 30 Plus A HANOVER PA SUZ - - 2 1 1 30 HURST RANDY 50 19 - Vet 30 Plus A BROOKS KY HON - - 4 2 2 25 SCARROW JOE 44 19 - Vet 30 Plus A CARLETON MI HON - - 3 3 3 21 SMITH IAN 171 19 - Vet 30 Plus A KING GEORGE VA WAL - - 5 4 4 18 VICTOR MICHAEL 513 19 - Vet 30 Plus A JACKSON NJ HON - - 6 6 5 16 CAGLE ROBERT 131 19 - Vet 30 Plus A SOUTH PITTSBURG TN YAM - - 8 5 6 15 BATSON DALE 671 19 - Vet 30 Plus A TEMPERANCE MI SUZ - - 9 7 7 0 JENKINS BRIAN 0 19 - Vet 30 Plus A WARREN OH SUZ - - 7 10 8 13 WALKER RUSSELL 54 19 - Vet 30 Plus A WORTHINGTON PA HON - - 10 8 9 12 MILLER JAMES 69 19 - Vet 30 Plus A NEWTON HAMILTON PA YAM - - 11 9 10 11 REISIG ARON 174 19 - Vet 30 Plus A CALEDONIA NY HON - - 1 DNF 11 10 MONROE TERRY 23 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C ALMA WV HON - - 2 1 1 30 PERRY JAMES 44 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C ADOLPHUS KY KTM - - 4 2 2 25 BATSON MARK 636 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C LA SALLE MI YAM - - 3 3 3 21 MCCRACKEN JAY 711 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C LATROBE PA SUZ - - 5 4 4 18 CLARK DAMON 14 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C MOUNT GILEAD OH YAM - - 6 5 5 16 HARRIS IAN 12 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C GALENA IL HON - - 1 11 6 15 ELMORE WILLIAM 813 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C CULLENDON WV HON - - 9 6 7 14 RICHARDS RAY 06 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C HARRISVILLE WV HON - - 8 7 8 13 RAMSDELL BRYAN 47 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C CLAYTON MI YAM - - 10 9 9 12 CORTAZAR GARY 7 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C CAN - - 12 8 10 11 KITCHIN SR JEREMY 9 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C GRAYTOWN OH SUZ - - 11 10 11 10 ALVORD THOMAS 212 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C GASPORT NY HON - - 7 DNS 12 9 HURST RANDY 50 21 - Senior 40 Plus BROOKS KY HON - - 1 2 1 30 MUSICK C 539 21 - Senior 40 Plus VERDUNVILLE WV HON - - 2 3 2 25 THOMPSON JEFFREY 80 21 - Senior 40 Plus HANOVER PA SUZ - - 5 1 3 21 DEHART HANK 48 21 - Senior 40 Plus RIDGEWAY VA HON - - 4 4 4 18 PERRY JAMES 44 21 - Senior 40 Plus ADOLPHUS KY KTM - - 3 5 5 16 PORTER DAVID 17 21 - Senior 40 Plus BOONVILLE NY HON - - 6 DNS 6 0 DYER KAYLE 58 22 - Women QUINCY IL HON - - 1 1 1 30 ADKINS ANGELA 15 22 - Women CHARLES CITY VA CAN - - 3 3 2 25 EINEDER JESSICA 88 22 - Women DADE CITY FL HON - - 5 2 3 21 NOYES KATIE 32 22 - Women HUBBARD OH UNK - - 4 4 4 18 KRAJEWSKI BRANDI 9 22 - Women WESTPOINT TN YAM - - 2 8 5 0 LAURINE KRISTY 111 22 - Women AMITY PA HON - - 6 6 6 15 GATES NICOLE 44 22 - Women MECHANICSVILLE MD CAN - - 8 7 7 14 DICKSON RACHEL 45 22 - Women SOUTH ZANESVILL OH HON - - 11 5 8 13 IMLER ASHLEY 6 22 - Women ALTOONA PA YAM - - 7 9 9 12 DAVIS KAYLA 850 22 - Women CAMBRIDGE SPRIN PA HON - - 9 10 10 11 RAMSDELL SHERRY 14 22 - Women CLAYTON MI SUZ - - 10 11 11 10 MADL MARK 41 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) KATHLEEN FL SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 BEER AARON 707 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) DYER IN KAW - - 2 2 2 25 MCARN THOMAS 103 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) FRANKLINTON NC SUZ - - 4 3 3 21 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) CONESTOGA PA HON - - 5 4 4 18 MONROE ARIEL 21 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) ALMA WV HON - - 7 5 5 16 KITCHIN JR JEREMY 243 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) GRAYTOWN OH SUZ - - 8 6 6 15 LAUER LAYNE 91 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) MURRAY IA HON - - 3 DNS 7 14 CASON BRETT 64 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) SLIDELL LA SUZ - - 6 DNS 8 13 MADL MARK 41 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) KATHLEEN FL HON - - 1 1 1 30 MEDLIN COLE 55 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) BOURBON MO HON - - 2 2 2 25 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) CONESTOGA PA HON - - 3 3 3 21 MCARN THOMAS 103 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) FRANKLINTON NC SUZ - - 4 4 4 18 HIXSON ANDREW 8 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) SCOTTDALE PA HON - - 6 6 5 16 MAGYAN ANDY 95 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) VENETIA PA HON - - 5 7 6 15 SHROYER MATTHEW 48 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) CONESTOGA PA HON - - 8 11 7 14 PREMO CHANDLER 141 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NASHVILLE TN HON - - 7 12 8 13 HURST RANDY 50/ 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) BROOKS KY HON - - 11 9 9 12 BAKER KYLE 129 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MEHOOPANY PA HON - - 16 5 10 11 SMITH RYAN 24 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) RUFFS DALE PA OTH - - 12 10 11 10 BRAKE COLBY 862 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) QUAKERTOWN PA HON - - 9 13 12 9 SELLERS BRENT 29 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WILLIS TX HON - - 15 8 13 0 BEER DAVID 649 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) DYER IN HON - - 10 14 14 7 BUERSTER CHLOE 125 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) OLNEY IL HON - - 13 15 15 6 GEESEMAN JACOB 139 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) CADILLAC MI YAM - - 18 16 16 5 THOMPSON ZACK 88 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) BROOKVILLE IN DRR - - 14 DNF 17 4 BUMP DEREK 85 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) EUSTISH FL YAM - - 19 17 18 3 LAUER LAYNE 91 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MURRAY IA HON - - 17 DNF 19 2 GILCHRIST COLBY 33 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) FLORENCE AL HON - - 1 1 1 30 HURST RANDY 50/ 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BROOKS KY HON - - 2 3 2 25 MEDLIN COLE 55 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BOURBON MO HON - - 4 2 3 21 MARRA BREN 93 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BORDENTOWN NJ COB - - 5 4 4 18 DYER KELSEY 10 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) QUINCY IL HON - - 3 6 5 16 GIPPLE TANNER 22 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) NEW LONDON IA YAM - - 6 5 6 15 PREMO CHANDLER 141 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) NASHVILLE TN HON - - 9 7 7 14 HARPER HUNTER 21 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) MARSHALL TX HON - - 10 8 8 13 HOWARD BAILEY 11 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) CUMMING GA SUZ - - 7 11 9 12 VAICKUS TANNER 26 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) CHANNAHON IL HON - - 13 9 10 11 BUERSTER CHLOE 125 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) OLNEY IL JB - - 12 10 11 10 KERSEY ALEX 321 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BROOKVILLE IN JB - - 11 12 12 9 HORTON CHASE 14 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) ARCADIA SC COB - - 8 DNS 13 8 GILCHRIST COLBY 33 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) FLORENCE AL HON - - 1 1 1 30 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) HOLMDEL NJ COB - - 2 4 2 25 GIPPLE TANNER 22 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) NEW LONDON IA YAM - - 5 2 3 21 MUSICK BRETT 209 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) VERDUNVILLE WV COB - - 4 3 4 18 FRENCH JACOB 37 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) ZIMMERMAN MN JB - - 3 5 5 16 ESPEY JOSEPH 77 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) SCOTTDALE PA HON - - 6 7 6 15 BROCATO BENJAMIN 75 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) MUSCLE SHOALS AL HON - - 9 8 7 14 NEVROTSKI DAVID 24 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) PHILA PA JB - - 10 9 8 13 HINTON HOUSTON 22/ 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) FLORENCE AL JB - - 15 6 9 12 KORODY RYAN 925 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CANTON MI COB - - 11 10 10 11 LEDONNE JEREMY 99 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) GLENSHAW PA JB - - 12 12 11 10 KERSEY ALEX 321 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) BROOKVILLE IN JB - - 7 17 12 9 BUERSTER CHLOE 125 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) OLNEY IL JB - - 13 13 13 8 VAICKUS TANNER 26 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CHANNAHON IL HON - - 14 14 14 7 HOWARD BAILEY 11 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CUMMING GA SUZ - - 8 DNF 15 6 MILLER ALEC 97 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) PATASKALA OH COB - - 19 11 16 5 SEPESI COLE 345 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) MILAN MI COB - - 16 15 17 4 LINDLEY ZACH 131 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CENTRAL CITY IA COB - - 18 16 18 3 TITUS HUNTER 101 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CENTREVILLE MD SUZ - - 17 19 19 2 COEN LEVI 714 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) MILLFIELD OH UNK - - 20 18 20 1 HORTON CHASE 14 27 - 90 Production (8-15) ARCADIA SC COB - - 1 1 1 30 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15/ 27 - 90 Production (8-15) HOLMDEL NJ COB - - 2 2 2 25 HIXSON ANDREW 8 27 - 90 Production (8-15) SCOTTDALE PA HON - - 4 3 3 21 BROCATO BENJAMIN 75 27 - 90 Production (8-15) MUSCLE SHOALS AL HON - - 3 4 4 0 COTTAGE BRANDY 13 27 - 90 Production (8-15) INDUSTRY PA HON - - 6 5 5 16 TITUS HUNTER 101 27 - 90 Production (8-15) CENTREVILLE MD COB - - 5 6 6 15 PETERS TYLER 44 27 - 90 Production (8-15) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 7 7 7 14 COEN LEVI 714 27 - 90 Production (8-15) MILLFIELD OH UNK - - 8 8 8 13 FUHRMAN HANNAH 91 27 - 90 Production (8-15) ROCKVALE TN COB - - 9 10 9 12 DYE JOHN 8/ 27 - 90 Production (8-15) VINEMONT AL HON - - 11 11 10 11 SHELTON CODY 15 27 - 90 Production (8-15) HIXSON TN APX - - 10 12 11 10 HONEYWELL SHAY 12 27 - 90 Production (8-15) DALLAS PA COB - - 14 9 12 9 BRASWELL TAYLOR 11/ 27 - 90 Production (8-15) BELMONT NC APX - - 13 13 13 8 KORODY RYAN 925 27 - 90 Production (8-15) CANTON MI COB - - 12 DNS 14 7 HORTON CHASE 14 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) ARCADIA SC COB - - 2 1 1 30 MUSICK BRETT 209 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) VERDUNVILLE WV COB - - 1 2 2 25 KORODY RYAN 925 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) CANTON MI COB - - 3 3 3 21 SHELTON CODY 15 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) HIXSON TN APX - - 5 4 4 18 POWERS COREY 15/ 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) LANCASTER OH DRR - - 4 5 5 16 BRASWELL TAYLOR 11/ 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) BELMONT NC APX - - 6 6 6 15 HITCHCOCK DAKOTA 12 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) WINNEBAGO IL APX - - 7 7 7 14 STOCKTON TANNER 917 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) JAMESTOWN TN APX - - 8 8 8 13 SZYMBORSKI ALEX 84 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) HOLT MI COB - - 1 1 1 30 HORNE CHRISTIAN 7 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) COOKEVILLE TN DRR - - 2 2 2 25 SMITLEY BRANDON 423 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) FAIRCHANCE PA KAS - - 4 3 3 21 DEVENPORT MACI 9 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) BARBERTON OH DRR - - 5 4 4 18 CIARLO PHILIP 02 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) WELLSBORO PA APX - - 8 5 5 16 GARVIE TAJ 06 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) HILLSBORO OH DRR - - 6 8 6 15 LUMADUE LUCAS 6 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) FALLENTIMBER PA DRR - - 10 6 7 14 ROMELL ZACH 7x 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) HURON OH DRR - - 7 9 8 13 HAVERT ERIK 39 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) WOLCOTTVILLE IN KAS - - 3 16 9 0 WARD KODI 27 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) REYNOLDSBURG OH DRR - - 11 10 10 11 BRONSON SAMANTHA 101 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) NEW VIENNA OH DRR - - 9 12 11 10 DUSENBERRY LOGAN 34 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) NEW PHILADELPHI OH KYM - - 15 7 12 9 STEIN BRENTON 28 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) RECTOR PA APX - - 12 11 13 8 REED DEREK 4 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) OSCEOLA MILLS PA APX - - 13 13 14 7 RAMSDELL TAYLOR 44 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) CLAYTON MI APX - - 14 14 15 6 ROBINSON KYLER 17 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) TRAFFORD PA DRR - - 16 15 16 5 HARPER HUNTER 21 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) MARSHALL TX APX 1 - 1 1 1 30 THOMPSON ZACK 88 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) BROOKVILLE IN DRR 1 - 1 2 2 25 MCCONNELL CASTON 204 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) ANDERSON IN DRR 2 - 2 3 3 21 HORNE CHRISTIAN 7 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) COOKEVILLE TN DRR 2 - 2 4 4 18 VOILES JESSE 89 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) JAMESTOWN TN APX 3 - 3 5 5 16 HAVERT ERIK 39 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WOLCOTTVILLE IN KAS 3 - 3 6 6 15 SMITLEY BRANDON 423 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) FAIRCHANCE PA KAS 4 - 4 7 7 14 SHELTON CODY 15 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) HIXSON TN APX 5 - 5 8 8 13 JOHNSON TAYLOR 97 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) TUCKERTON NJ DRR 6 - 6 10 9 12 DEVENPORT MACI 9 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) BARBERTON OH DRR 5 - 5 11 10 11 FORNASIER DANIEL 38 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) OSHAWA ON APX 11 1 9 9 11 10 ROMELL ZACH 7x 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) HURON OH DRR 7 - 7 12 12 9 DEHART DEVYN 48 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) RIDGEWAY VA DRR 8 - 8 13 13 8 HITCHCOCK DAKOTA 12 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WINNEBAGO IL APX 7 - 7 15 14 7 POWERS COREY 15/ 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) LANCASTER OH DRR 4 - 4 19 15 6 HITCHCOCK CHEYANNE 124 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WINNEBAGO IL APX 8 - 8 17 16 5 BRONSON SAMANTHA 101 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) NEW VIENNA OH DRR 9 4 12 14 17 4 CIARLO PHILIP 02 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WELLSBORO PA APX 10 2 10 16 18 3 BRASWELL TAYLOR 11/ 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) BELMONT NC APX 6 - 6 20 19 2 LUMADUE LUCAS 6 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) FALLENTIMBER PA DRR 9 3 11 18 20 1 BISHOP LOGAN 65 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) NEW BLOOMFIELD PA DRR 10 8 10   - 0 COBRANDO SHELBY 55 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) PLEASANT UNITY PA DRR 11 5 11   - 0 REED DEREK 4 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) OSCEOLA MILLS PA APX 12 7 12   - 0 STOCKTON TANNER 917 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) JAMESTOWN TN APX 12 6 12   - 0 FRENCH JACOB 37 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) ZIMMERMAN MN JB - - 2 1 1 30 SZYMBORSKI ALEX 84 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) HOLT MI COB - - 1 2 2 25 PETERS TYLER 44 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 4 3 3 21 SEPESI COLE 345 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) MILAN MI COB - - 3 5 4 18 PUTTY ETHAN 6 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) NORTONVILLE KY COB - - 6 4 5 16 MYERS ALAN 24 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) SEWELL NJ JB - - 7 7 6 15 MILLER ALEC 97 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) PATASKALA OH COB - - 11 6 7 14 LEHMER ETHAN 06 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) OXFORD NY COB - - 9 8 8 13 MILLER TREVOR 59 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) COVINGTON OH KAW - - 5 12 9 12 BRONSON BLAKE 48x 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) NEW VIENNA OH DRR - - 10 9 10 11 HORNE CHRISTIAN 7 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) COOKEVILLE TN DRR - - 8 11 11 10 VOGT ELIZABETH 121 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) MILFORD PA DRX - - 12 10 12 9 DUSENBERRY LOGAN 34 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) NEW PHILADELPHI OH DRR 1 - 1 2 1 30 GUYER BRAYDEN 44 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) AKRON OH DRR 1 - 1 3 2 25 WOTRING TRAVIS 31 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) ZIONSVILLE PA DRR 2 - 2 4 3 21 BASSANI DJ 40 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) SUSSEX NJ DRR 3 - 3 5 4 18 SHAKE COLE 32 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BRAINERD MN DRR 10 1 9 1 5 16 VOILES JESSE 89 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) JAMESTOWN TN APX 4 - 4 6 6 15 PATRICK NATHAN 29x 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BRIMFIELD MA APX 3 - 3 7 7 14 HAVERT ERIK 39 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) WOLCOTTVILLE IN KAS 2 - 2 8 8 13 BENTON BRETT 221 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) PRINCESS ANNE MD APX 6 - 6 10 9 12 HILL TROY 517 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BEAVERDAM VA DRX 4 - 4 13 10 11 SKLADZIEN HUNTER 05 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) WADSWORTH OH DRR 12 2 10 9 11 10 MEYER SPENCER 60 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) HILLSBORO OH DRR 7 - 7 12 12 9 BRONSON BLAKE 48x 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) NEW VIENNA OH DRR 5 - 5 15 13 8 MCCLELLAN DYLAN 79 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) GIBSONIA PA DRR 11 3 11 11 14 7 TAIT DARIAN 18 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) AKRON OH DRR 6 - 6 16 15 6 CLEMENS KELIN 23 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) WEST HARRISON IN DRR 5 - 5 18 16 5 WOODBURY DAVID 72 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) LAINGSBURG MI DRX 8 - 8 17 17 4 DEVONSHIRE ADAM 881 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) CONESTOGA PA DRR 10 4 12 14 18 3 BISHOP LOGAN 65 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) NEW BLOOMFIELD PA DRR 7 - 7 19 19 2 RAVEN DALE 6 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) JACKSON NJ DRR 8 - 8 20 20 1 LOOS EVAN 68 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) CLEVES OH KAS 9 5 9   - 0 CIARLO PHILIP 02 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) WELLSBORO PA APX 9 6 9   - 0 CLARK AUSTIN 257 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) NORMALVILLE PA LRX 11 7 11   - 0 HEATH COREY 8 33 - 70 SS (6-11) WADESVILLE IN COB - - 2 1 1 30 SZYMBORSKI ALEX 84 33 - 70 SS (6-11) HOLT MI COB - - 1 2 2 25 PETERS TYLER 44 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 3 3 3 21 LINDLEY ZACH 131 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CENTRAL CITY IA COB - - 5 4 4 18 DUSENBERRY LOGAN 34 33 - 70 SS (6-11) NEW PHILADELPHI OH DRR - - 4 7 5 16 DIGBY JORDAN 88 33 - 70 SS (6-11) FULTON MS COB - - 6 6 6 15 MILLER TREVOR 59 33 - 70 SS (6-11) COVINGTON OH COB - - 8 5 7 14 HUTCHINSON LINDSAY 24 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CASEVILLE MI COB - - 10 8 8 13 FUHRMAN CONNER 422 33 - 70 SS (6-11) ROCKVALE TN COB - - 9 9 9 12 LIEBE TRISTEN 44x 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CENTER POINT IA COB - - 11 11 10 11 COCHRAN NOLAN 44/ 33 - 70 SS (6-11) GASTONIA NC COB - - 7 15 11 10 ADKINS NOAH 77 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CHARLES CITY VA COB - - 14 10 12 9 FRENCH JOSHUA 73 33 - 70 SS (6-11) ZIMMERMAN MN COB - - 12 12 13 8 WAGNER KADE 114 33 - 70 SS (6-11) KNOX IN COB - - 13 13 14 0 COLLARD DAVID 180 33 - 70 SS (6-11) MILAN MI COB - - 15 14 15 6 DIGBY JORDAN 88 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) FULTON MS COB - - 2 1 1 30 PUTTY ETHAN 6 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) NORTONVILLE KY COB - - 1 2 2 25 HEATH COREY 8 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WADESVILLE IN COB - - 3 3 3 0 WILLMAN NATE 65 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) MOUNT VERNON IN COB - - 4 5 4 18 HUTCHINSON LINDSAY 24 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CASEVILLE MI COB - - 6 4 5 16 CLEMENS KELIN 23 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WEST HARRISON IN COB - - 5 6 6 15 HOPKINS ELI 19 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WEST POINT VA COB - - 7 9 7 14 COCHRAN NOLAN 44/ 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) GASTONIA NC COB - - 9 8 8 13 LIEBE TARON 77 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CENTER POINT IA COB - - 11 10 9 12 LEHMER ETHAN 06 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) OXFORD NY COB - - 16 7 10 11 VOGT ELIZABETH 121 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) MILFORD PA DRX - - 12 11 11 10 SEPESI LOGAN 504 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) MILAN MI COB - - 15 12 12 9 CRULL KELSEY 8x 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) NEW BLOOMFIELD PA DRR - - 14 13 13 8 BRIDGES ANDREW 250 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) FINCASTLE VA COB - - 8 19 14 7 LIEBE TRISTEN 44 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CENTER POINT IA COB - - 10 18 15 6 SZYMBORSKI AMANDA 86 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) HOLT MI COB - - 17 14 16 5 WAGNER KOY 115 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) KNOX IN COB - - 13 DNF 17 4 HEATH JENNA 3 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WADESVILLE IN COB - - 19 15 18 3 PETERS MEKENNA 7 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 18 16 19 2 LUMADUE SYDNEY 9 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) FALLENTIMBER PA DRR - - 20 17 20 1 BASSANI DJ 40 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) SUSSEX NJ DRR - - 1 1 1 30 RAVEN DALE 6 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) JACKSON NJ DRR - - 2 2 2 25 KEANE GAIGE 99 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) TEMPERANCE MI DRX - - 4 3 3 21 BRIDGES AARON 738 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) FINCASTLE VA DRR - - 5 4 4 18 AHLM ETHAN 22 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) CUMMING GA DRR - - 3 7 5 16 REED ELISHEA 14 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) MORRISDALE PA DRR - - 7 5 6 15 BRIDGES ADAM 836 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) FINCASTLE VA DRR - - 6 6 7 14 LIEBE TRAXTON 55 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) CENTER POINT IA APX - - 8 8 8 13 SANDERS LUCAS 18 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) NEW STANTON PA DRX - - 9 10 9 12 REED ELIJAH 13 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) MORRISDALE PA DRR - - 12 9 10 11 COLSON JAKE 4 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) SEWARD PA COB - - 11 11 11 10 WARD ASHTON 27 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) REYNOLDSBURG OH DRR - - 10 12 12 0 WILLMAN WYATT 56 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) MOUNT VERNON IN DRR - - 13 13 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 01 - AMA Pro ATV Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WIMMER DUSTIN 1 01 - AMA Pro ATV CENTER VALLEY PA SUZ - - 1 1 1 50 GUST DOUGLAS 55 01 - AMA Pro ATV SALEM WI SUZ - - 3 2 2 42 UPPERMAN JOSH 20 01 - AMA Pro ATV LOUISVILLE OH HON - - 5 4 3 34 NATALIE JR JOHN 13 01 - AMA Pro ATV HOUTZDALE PA CAN - - 7 3 4 34 CREAMER JOSH 9 01 - AMA Pro ATV NORTH STONINGTO CT KAW - - 4 7 5 32 BYRD JOE 7 01 - AMA Pro ATV UNION CITY TN HON - - 2 10 6 33 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - AMA Pro ATV SANGER TX YAM - - 9 8 7 25 MILLER CODY 22 01 - AMA Pro ATV GREENVILLE TX CAN - - 6 11 8 25 LAWSON JEREMY 16 01 - AMA Pro ATV LIVE OAK FL CAN - - 13 5 9 24 GEE GREG 10 01 - AMA Pro ATV SIMCOE ON HON - - 11 9 10 22 GOODMAN HAROLD 708 01 - AMA Pro ATV ROMULUS MI HON - - 8 13 11 21 BROWN PATRICK 99 01 - AMA Pro ATV PITTSTOWN NJ YAM - - 10 15 12 17 WIENEN CHAD 44 01 - AMA Pro ATV GALENA IL KAW - - 20 6 13 16 SMITH BRANDON 70 01 - AMA Pro ATV SOUTH JORDAN UT CAN - - 14 14 14 14 WARNIA JEREMIE 62 01 - AMA Pro ATV PARIS FR CAN - - 19 12 15 11 SHUMAKER RUSSELL 68 01 - AMA Pro ATV BRISTOL WI KAW - - 15 16 16 11 PELCHAT RICHARD 46 01 - AMA Pro ATV SAINT ROMUALD QC CAN - - 12 20 17 10 DUNKELBERGER JASON 19 01 - AMA Pro ATV TREVORTON PA YAM - 2 16 17 18 9 DENOBLE NICK 123 01 - AMA Pro ATV DE PERE WI HON - - 18 18 19 6 COCHRAN SHANE 11 01 - AMA Pro ATV SAINT CHARLES IL YAM - 1 17 19 20 6 LITTLE KEITH 12 01 - AMA Pro ATV SPRUCE PINE AL KAW - 3 19   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: Manufacturers Cup Points Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SUZUKI TEAM 450 Manufacturers Cup Points LTR - - 1 1 1 50 HONDA TEAM 450 Manufacturers Cup Points TRX - - 2 4 2 40 CAN AM TEAM 450 Manufacturers Cup Points DS - - 6 3 3 35 KAWASAKI TEAM 450 Manufacturers Cup Points KFX - - 4 6 4 33 YAMAHA TEAM 450 Manufacturers Cup Points YFZ - - 9 8 5 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 02 - Pro Am Production Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBSON CODY 40 02 - Pro Am Production ENGLEWOOD TN KAW - - 1 1 1 30 HETRICK JOEL 88 02 - Pro Am Production SENECA PA KAW - - 3 2 2 25 ROSS BOBBY 815 02 - Pro Am Production FRANKLIN PA KAW - - 4 3 3 21 SNAPP CHASE 22 02 - Pro Am Production TULSA OK SUZ - - 2 6 4 18 MOORE TRAVIS 69 02 - Pro Am Production MC KENZIE TN HON - - 5 5 5 16 COTTAGE WILLIAM 14 02 - Pro Am Production INDUSTRY PA HON - - 6 7 6 15 DEERING RICKY 91x 02 - Pro Am Production BREMEN GA HON - - 8 8 7 14 VEN JOHN JONATHON 22x 02 - Pro Am Production EUREKA MO HON - - 10 10 8 13 MARTIN CASEY 375 02 - Pro Am Production FRENCHBURG KY PLS - - 18 4 9 12 BORGER TREVOR 28/ 02 - Pro Am Production LEHIGHTON PA HON - - 11 12 10 11 SHAPAKA MATT 122 02 - Pro Am Production ORRVILLE OH HON - - 9 14 11 10 TRAVIS ANDY 151 02 - Pro Am Production WARREN PA KTM - - 13 11 12 9 SHEAFFER JESSE 311 02 - Pro Am Production HUDSON FL SUZ - - 7 17 13 8 HEIMES DEVIN 7 02 - Pro Am Production ZEPHYRHILLS FL SUZ - - 16 9 14 7 BRUENING JOSEPH 28 02 - Pro Am Production CHARDON OH KTM - - 14 13 15 6 WYNGAERT JOEY 99 02 - Pro Am Production FERNDALE WA HON - - 12 15 16 5 WILLIAMS JOSH 714 02 - Pro Am Production OKEECHOBEE FL SUZ - - 17 16 17 4 RUSAW RYAN 18 02 - Pro Am Production FRASERVILLE ON HON - - 15 DNS 18 3 BISHOP EARL 012 02 - Pro Am Production BELLEVUE MI HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 03 - Pro Am Unlimited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEIMES DEVIN 7 03 - Pro Am Unlimited ZEPHYRHILLS FL SUZ 2 - 2 2 1 30 GIBSON CODY 40 03 - Pro Am Unlimited ENGLEWOOD TN KAW 1 - 1 3 2 25 SNAPP CHASE 22 03 - Pro Am Unlimited TULSA OK SUZ 4 - 4 1 3 21 ROSS BOBBY 815 03 - Pro Am Unlimited FRANKLIN PA KAW 2 - 2 5 4 18 MCGRATH NEAL 30 03 - Pro Am Unlimited BRADENTON FL SUZ 6 - 6 4 5 16 TRAVIS ANDY 151 03 - Pro Am Unlimited WARREN PA KTM 3 - 3 9 6 15 SHEAFFER JESSE 311 03 - Pro Am Unlimited HUDSON FL SUZ 7 - 7 7 7 14 HETRICK JOEL 88 03 - Pro Am Unlimited SENECA PA KAW DNS 1 9 6 8 13 BORGER TREVOR 28/ 03 - Pro Am Unlimited LEHIGHTON PA HON 5 - 5 13 9 12 WILLIAMS JOSH 714 03 - Pro Am Unlimited OKEECHOBEE FL SUZ 1 - 1 17 10 11 SHAPAKA MATT 122 03 - Pro Am Unlimited ORRVILLE OH HON 8 - 8 11 11 10 EDMONDSON EDDIE 58 03 - Pro Am Unlimited RICHMOND VA HON 7 - 7 12 12 9 TAYLOR SEAN 199 03 - Pro Am Unlimited MONTEZUMA IA HON 9 4 12 8 13 8 LUCARELLI TONY 41 03 - Pro Am Unlimited OLD FORGE PA KAW 4 - 4 16 14 7 VEN JOHN JONATHON 22x 03 - Pro Am Unlimited EUREKA MO HON 13 3 11 10 15 6 WYNGAERT JOEY 99 03 - Pro Am Unlimited FERNDALE WA HON 6 - 6 15 16 5 MARTIN CASEY 375 03 - Pro Am Unlimited FRENCHBURG KY POL 3 - 3 18 17 4 FRANTZ ZACHARY 97 03 - Pro Am Unlimited KUNKLETOWN PA HON 8 - 8 14 18 3 BISHOP EARL 012 03 - Pro Am Unlimited BELLEVUE MI HON 5 - 5 19 19 2 COTTAGE WILLIAM 14 03 - Pro Am Unlimited INDUSTRY PA HON 14 2 10 20 20 1 MOFFORD THOMAS 4 03 - Pro Am Unlimited RANDOLPH MA HON 9 7 9   - 0 GASSNER MATT 34 03 - Pro Am Unlimited LOMIRA WI HON 10 5 10   - 0 GRISSOM KYLE 369 03 - Pro Am Unlimited HENRY TN HON 10 DNS 10   - 0 SWARTFAGER DEREK 26 03 - Pro Am Unlimited KNOX PA KTM 11 DNS 11   - 0 MURPHY AUSTIN 8 03 - Pro Am Unlimited JACKSON NJ SUZ 11 DNS 11   - 0 SCHLOSSER JAKE 13 03 - Pro Am Unlimited BELOIT OH HON 12 8 12   - 0 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 03 - Pro Am Unlimited PEQUOT LAKES MN HON 12 6 12   - 0 BURKE ANTHONY 21 03 - Pro Am Unlimited EASTON PA HON 13 9 13   - 0 BRUENING JOSEPH 28 03 - Pro Am Unlimited CHARDON OH KTM 14 DNS 14   - 0 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 728 03 - Pro Am Unlimited PALM CITY FL SUZ 15 10 15   - 0 BROWN TRAVIS 31 03 - Pro Am Unlimited JACKSONBURG WV HON 16 DNS DNF   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 04 - Pro Am Women Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BYRD HEATHER 7 04 - Pro Am Women UNION CITY TN HON - - 1 1 1 30 NATALE MICHELLE 13 04 - Pro Am Women HOUTZDALE PA HON - - 2 2 2 25 SUCIU MICHELLE 5 04 - Pro Am Women CORTLAND OH SUZ - - 3 3 3 21 COOPER ADRIENNE 14 04 - Pro Am Women MARICOPA AZ HON - - 4 4 4 18 JONES JAMIE 2 04 - Pro Am Women BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ - - 5 5 5 16 SHANK PAULA 99 04 - Pro Am Women PETERSBURG VA SUZ - - 6 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 05 - 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCGRATH NEAL 30 05 - 450 A BRADENTON FL SUZ - - 1 2 1 30 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 05 - 450 A PEQUOT LAKES MN HON - - 3 1 2 25 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 05 - 450 A PALM CITY FL SUZ - - 4 6 3 21 BARTO QUINTON 422 05 - 450 A HAINESPORT NJ SUZ - - 6 7 4 18 SNAPP COREY 221 05 - 450 A TULSA OK SUZ - - 5 8 5 16 JOHNSON BRIAN 55 05 - 450 A RIVERVIEW FL SUZ - - 10 4 6 15 PORTER MATTHEW 23 05 - 450 A BOONVILLE NY HON - - 12 3 7 14 GRAFF MIKE 218 05 - 450 A LOWER BURRELL PA HON - - 7 10 8 13 HENRY COLE 11 05 - 450 A PETERSBURG VA CAN - - 2 15 9 12 MILLER BRENT 19/ 05 - 450 A NORWICH NY HON - - 17 5 10 11 SCHENK STEPHEN 19 05 - 450 A ELBURN IL HON - - 14 9 11 10 SPENCE DREW 282 05 - 450 A MARION VA SUZ - - 13 11 12 9 PRUZINSKY ANDREW 14 05 - 450 A WYCOMBE PA SUZ - - 11 13 13 8 WITMER KALE 117x 05 - 450 A PINE GROVE PA YAM - - 9 16 14 7 KIMNACH BRYAN 888 05 - 450 A VIRGINIA BEACH VA CAN - - 16 12 15 6 SUGGS CODY 89 05 - 450 A PORTAGE IN HON - - 15 14 16 5 CONDARCURE TAYLOR 404 05 - 450 A NORTH APOLLO PA HON - - 18 17 17 4 BRIAN CHRIS 82 05 - 450 A ZACHARY LA KAW - - 8 DNS 18 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 06 - 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIDOVICH JORDAN 25 06 - 450 B MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON - - 1 2 1 30 MURRAH JAMES 84 06 - 450 B PEARL RIVER LA KTM - - 4 1 2 25 DOMMEL TYLER 01 06 - 450 B PEQUEA PA HON - - 2 4 3 21 BECKER JOSHUA 05 06 - 450 B GRANDVIEW TN HON - - 3 5 4 18 CIVILS ANDY 110 06 - 450 B DUNCANSVILLE PA KTM - - 6 6 5 16 LEUGESS MATT 27 06 - 450 B BOTKINS OH YFZ - - 5 8 6 15 CARTER MATTHEW 131 06 - 450 B GREENBRIER AR HON - - 7 7 7 14 HILDENBRAND MATTHEW 3 06 - 450 B RUFFS DALE PA HON - - 8 9 8 13 VECHERY SCOTTIE 49 06 - 450 B HIRAM OH SUZ - - 15 3 9 12 BRINK TRENTON 84/ 06 - 450 B BUSSEY IA HON - - 10 10 10 11 BOWMASTER COREY 9 06 - 450 B BELLEFONTE PA YAM - - 9 12 11 10 BAKER LEVI 34 06 - 450 B ZANESVILLE OH HON - - 11 11 12 9 OSTERWISE MATTHEW 9x 06 - 450 B EIGHTY FOUR PA HON - - 12 13 13 8 TURNER DANIEL 464 06 - 450 B BURLINGTON FLAT NY SUZ - - 13 DNS 14 7 COX STEVEN 141 06 - 450 B WOODBURY NJ HON - - 14 DNS 15 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 07 - 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STANG CODY 42 07 - 450 C FINLEYVILLE PA HON - - 1 2 1 30 RUS MATT 11 07 - 450 C KIRTLAND OH HON - - 4 1 2 25 DAVIS TIMON 27/ 07 - 450 C DALLASTOWN PA SUZ - - 3 4 3 21 WHITACRE BOB 101 07 - 450 C HUBBARD OH HON - - 6 5 4 18 DIFONZO ANTONIO 4x 07 - 450 C WILLOUGHBY OH HON - - 5 6 5 16 CRAMER TYLER 93 07 - 450 C EAST VANDERGRIF PA HON - - 2 9 6 15 STARRY DOUGLAS 46 07 - 450 C NEW ALEXANDRIA PA KAW - - 8 7 7 14 WOLKENHAUER PETER 494 07 - 450 C PEQUOT LAKES MN HON - - 14 3 8 13 WOLF JEFFREY 37 07 - 450 C MICKLETON NJ UNK - - 10 8 9 12 GADD CODY 7 07 - 450 C GRINDSTONE PA YFZ - - 12 10 10 11 BAKER BRAD 171 07 - 450 C NORTHERN CAMBRI PA HON - - 11 13 11 10 WILSON RYAN 119 07 - 450 C CARROLLTON KY SUZ - - 16 11 12 9 ABSHEAR KIEL 96 07 - 450 C LAWRENCEBURG IN HON - - 15 12 13 8 TUSKEY JOHN 8 07 - 450 C CHERRY TREE PA HON - - 7 DNS 14 7 STAINO RICH 71 07 - 450 C PENNS GROVE NJ YAM - - 9 DNS 15 6 CAUSERANO ANTONIO 141 07 - 450 C SICKLERVILLE NJ HON - - 13 DNS 16 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 08 - Open A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SWARTFAGER DEREK 26 08 - Open A KNOX PA KTM - - 1 2 1 30 YOUNG PRESTON 172 08 - Open A WESTMORELAND NY HON - - 3 1 2 25 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 08 - Open A PEQUOT LAKES MN HON - - 2 3 3 21 WELSH SHAWN 64 08 - Open A MALVERN PA HON - - 4 4 4 18 MCMILLION DERRICK 30 08 - Open A MOUNT HOPE WV YAM - - 9 6 5 16 WARD BRANDON 791 08 - Open A JUMPING BRANCH WV HON - - 6 9 6 15 CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 08 - Open A MOREHEAD KY SUZ - - 5 10 7 14 MILLER JEFF 144 08 - Open A SUMMERSVILLE WV YAM - - 11 5 8 13 HEUPEL ROCKY 60 08 - Open A FIVE POINTS TN HON - - 8 8 9 12 KLOOTWYK JASON 610 08 - Open A MICHIGAN CITY IN YAM - - 12 7 10 11 MITCHELL JASON 36 08 - Open A STAFFORD VA HON - - 7 DNS 11 10 MILLER JAMES 69 08 - Open A NEWTON HAMILTON PA YAM - - 10 DNS 12 9 TAYLOR SEAN 199 08 - Open A MONTEZUMA IA HON - - 13 DNS 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 09 - Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ACKER CORY 626 09 - Open B SHREVE OH HON - - 1 1 1 30 HAMRICK TYLER 726 09 - Open B CORTLAND OH HON - - 3 2 2 25 VITALE WADE 83 09 - Open B SAINT MARY MO YAM - - 4 3 3 21 HICKS DALTON 33 09 - Open B MONTEZUMA IA HON - - 2 6 4 18 HENSCHEL CHAD 20 09 - Open B LATROBE PA KAW - - 6 4 5 16 MCCLOSKEY PATRICK 76 09 - Open B BUTLER PA CAN - - 8 5 6 15 TIPPCTT KYLE 55 09 - Open B BRYANS ROAD MD UNK - - 7 8 7 14 WATT NEIL 5 09 - Open B CHICORA PA HON - - 10 7 8 13 MCMILLION TYLER 25 09 - Open B MOUNT HOPE WV YAM - - 9 9 9 12 CARTER JOSHUA 199 09 - Open B GREENBRIER AR HON - - 5 14 10 11 KASH CHAD 382 09 - Open B SOMERVILLE OH YAM - - 11 10 11 10 GROSS JACOB 925 09 - Open B BEDFORD KY SUZ - - 12 12 12 9 BRINK TRENTON 84/ 09 - Open B BUSSEY IA HON - - 14 11 13 8 BOWMASTER COREY 9 09 - Open B BELLEFONTE PA YAM - - 15 13 14 7 REKER DALTON 426 09 - Open B SLIDELL LA KAW - - 16 15 15 6 BROWNELL TJ 484 09 - Open B EDMESTON NY SUZ - - 13 DNS 16 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 10 - Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MICKLEY BRAD 12 10 - Open C DANVILLE OH YAM - - 2 1 1 30 WEST JOSH 5 10 - Open C ROOPVILLE GA KFX - - 1 2 2 25 DAVIS TIMON 27/ 10 - Open C DALLASTOWN PA SUZ - - 3 4 3 21 PRESS GAETANO 19 10 - Open C COCHRANVILLE PA KAW - - 4 5 4 18 BROCKHOFF JASON 312 10 - Open C APOLLO PA YAM - - 7 3 5 16 LLOYD WILLIAM 397 10 - Open C LYNCHBURG VA SUZ - - 5 6 6 15 WOLKENHAUER PETER 494 10 - Open C PEQUOT LAKES MN HON - - 6 9 7 14 LLOYD JR STEVIE 35 10 - Open C LYNCHBURG VA SUZ - - 9 7 8 13 TILLEY CHRIS 612 10 - Open C EVINGTON VA SUZ - - 11 8 9 12 OVERSTREET JEFF 119 10 - Open C LYNCHBURG VA SUZ - - 12 10 10 11 NOTTINGHAM CHRISTOPHER 722 10 - Open C DIXIE WV SUZ - - 10 12 11 10 DEARING STEVEN 33 10 - Open C CHAMPAIGN IL YAM - - 13 11 12 9 GRAFF CLINTON 29 10 - Open C HARRISVILLE PA YAM - - 8 DNS 13 8 CASON BRETT 64 10 - Open C SLIDELL LA SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS 0 HUFFMAN BRANDON 89 10 - Open C SMITHSBURG MD SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 11 - 4-Stroke A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HENRY COLE 11 11 - 4-Stroke A PETERSBURG VA CAN - - 2 1 1 30 DAVIDOVICH JAMEN 17 11 - 4-Stroke A MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON - - 1 3 2 25 MILLER BRENT 19/ 11 - 4-Stroke A NORWICH NY HON - - 5 4 3 21 YOUNG PRESTON 172 11 - 4-Stroke A WESTMORELAND NY HON - - 9 2 4 18 CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 11 - 4-Stroke A MOREHEAD KY SUZ - - 8 6 5 16 SHILLING RANDY 305 11 - 4-Stroke A WARSAW IN HON - - 6 8 6 15 SUGGS CODY 89 11 - 4-Stroke A PORTAGE IN HON - - 3 11 7 14 BARTO QUINTON 422 11 - 4-Stroke A HAINESPORT NJ SUZ - - 4 14 8 13 LONG MICHAEL 334 11 - 4-Stroke A SMITHS STATION AL SUZ - - 7 12 9 12 PRUZINSKY ANDREW 14 11 - 4-Stroke A WYCOMBE PA SUZ - - 13 7 10 11 WITMER KALE 117x 11 - 4-Stroke A PINE GROVE PA YAM - - 14 9 11 10 SMITH LANDON 760 11 - 4-Stroke A ROCHESTER IN SUZ - - 19 5 12 9 BROCKHOFF DENNY 311 11 - 4-Stroke A AVONMORE PA KAW - - 11 13 13 8 SPENCE DREW 282 11 - 4-Stroke A MARION VA SUZ - - 15 10 14 7 GIFFORD BOBBY 171 11 - 4-Stroke A ASHTABULA OH HON - - 10 15 15 6 STROUBLE CYLE 37 11 - 4-Stroke A LOUISVILLE OH KAW - - 12 19 16 5 MITCHELL JASON 36 11 - 4-Stroke A STAFFORD VA HON - - 16 16 17 4 KIMNACH BRYAN 888 11 - 4-Stroke A VIRGINIA BEACH VA CAN - - 18 17 18 3 DANTONIO ROSS 13 11 - 4-Stroke A WESTERVILLE OH KTM - - 17 18 19 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 12 - 4-Stroke B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOSER NICHOLAS 77 12 - 4-Stroke B PIPERSVILLE PA HON 1 - 1 1 1 30 VECHERY SCOTTIE 49 12 - 4-Stroke B HIRAM OH SUZ 1 - 1 2 2 25 BECKER JOSHUA 05 12 - 4-Stroke B GRANDVIEW TN HON 2 - 2 3 3 21 HAMRICK TYLER 726 12 - 4-Stroke B CORTLAND OH HON 2 - 2 4 4 18 CIVILS ANDY 110 12 - 4-Stroke B DUNCANSVILLE PA KTM 5 - 5 6 5 16 MCGHEE ROBERT 592 12 - 4-Stroke B BLANCHARD PA SUZ 4 - 4 7 6 15 KING KENNY 22 12 - 4-Stroke B SOUTH WALES NY YAM 7 - 7 5 7 14 BUSA ROBERT 57 12 - 4-Stroke B WILLIAMSTOWN NJ SUZ 3 - 3 9 8 13 COOTS TREVOR 27 12 - 4-Stroke B BATH NY YAM 5 - 5 8 9 12 CUSUMANO MATTHEW 23 12 - 4-Stroke B MAPLE SHADE NJ KAW 4 - 4 11 10 11 ACKER CORY 626 12 - 4-Stroke B SHREVE OH HON 3 - 3 13 11 10 REKER DALTON 426 12 - 4-Stroke B SLIDELL LA KAW 6 - 6 12 12 9 MCGRAW AUSTIN 114 12 - 4-Stroke B PIKETON OH SUZ 9 1 9 10 13 8 WATT NEIL 5 12 - 4-Stroke B CHICORA PA HON 8 - 8 15 14 7 MCMILLION TYLER 25 12 - 4-Stroke B MOUNT HOPE WV YAM 6 - 6 17 15 6 TURNER DANIEL 464 12 - 4-Stroke B BURLINGTON FLAT NY SUZ 10 4 10 14 16 5 MCCLOSKEY PATRICK 76 12 - 4-Stroke B BUTLER PA CAN 9 2 9 16 17 4 HILDENBRAND MATTHEW 3 12 - 4-Stroke B RUFFS DALE PA HON 8 - 8 18 18 3 BROWNELL TJ 484 12 - 4-Stroke B EDMESTON NY SUZ 10 3 10 19 19 2 KROWICKI LARRY 708 12 - 4-Stroke B WOODBURY NJ HON 7 - 7 DNS 20 1 SHOEMAKER SHAWN 44 12 - 4-Stroke B HUNTINGDON PA YAM 11 5 11   - 0 BAKER LEVI 34 12 - 4-Stroke B ZANESVILLE OH HON 11 6 11   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 13 - 4-Stroke C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCGRAW JACOB 83 13 - 4-Stroke C PIKETON OH SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 MICKLEY BRAD 12 13 - 4-Stroke C DANVILLE OH YAM - - 2 2 2 25 HIDY JOSEPH 28/ 13 - 4-Stroke C HILTON NY HON - - 3 3 3 21 SCHONERT KYLE 489 13 - 4-Stroke C MOUNT CARMEL IL SUZ - - 5 4 4 18 TUSKEY JOHN 8 13 - 4-Stroke C CHERRY TREE PA HON - - 4 8 5 16 STAINO RICH 71 13 - 4-Stroke C PENNS GROVE NJ YAM - - 6 7 6 15 BROCKHOFF JASON 312 13 - 4-Stroke C APOLLO PA YAM - - 9 6 7 14 WOLF JEFFREY 37 13 - 4-Stroke C MICKLETON NJ UNK - - 7 9 8 13 ADAMS JOHNNEY 51 13 - 4-Stroke C PEMBROKE KY SUZ - - 8 11 9 12 BAKER BRAD 171 13 - 4-Stroke C NORTHERN CAMBRI PA HON - - 15 5 10 11 PATTERSON GAIGE 35 13 - 4-Stroke C FRANKFORT OH HON - - 10 10 11 10 LAURINE KRISTY 111 13 - 4-Stroke C AMITY PA HON - - 11 12 12 9 ABBOTT ROBERT 226 13 - 4-Stroke C CROSSVILLE TN SUZ - - 13 13 13 8 STAFFORD KORY 81 13 - 4-Stroke C LANDISBURG PA SUZ - - 12 14 14 7 CAUSERANO ANTONIO 141 13 - 4-Stroke C SICKLERVILLE NJ HON - - 16 DNF 15 6 GRAFF CLINTON 29 13 - 4-Stroke C HARRISVILLE PA YAM - - 14 DNS 16 5 HUFFMAN BRANDON 74 13 - 4-Stroke C SMITHSBURG MD SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 14 - Production A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SNAPP COREY 221 14 - Production A TULSA OK SUZ 2 - 2 2 1 30 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 728 14 - Production A PALM CITY FL SUZ 3 - 3 3 2 25 MOFFORD THOMAS 4 14 - Production A RANDOLPH MA HON 6 - 6 1 3 21 SWARTFAGER DEREK 26 14 - Production A KNOX PA KTM 1 - 1 7 4 18 SHILLING RANDY 305 14 - Production A WARSAW IN HON 4 - 4 5 5 16 LUCARELLI TONY 41 14 - Production A OLD FORGE PA KAW 4 - 4 6 6 15 JOHNSON BRIAN 55 14 - Production A RIVERVIEW FL SUZ 7 - 7 4 7 14 MCGRATH NEAL 30 14 - Production A BRADENTON FL SUZ 3 - 3 11 8 13 SONDGEROTH ZACK 38 14 - Production A ROCHELLE IL SUZ 8 - 8 8 9 12 SCHENK STEPHEN 19 14 - Production A ELBURN IL HON 7 - 7 9 10 11 DAVIDOVICH JAMEN 17 14 - Production A MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON 6 - 6 10 11 10 EDMONDSON EDDIE 58 14 - Production A RICHMOND VA HON 1 - 1 15 12 0 TULENCHIK JEREMY 494 14 - Production A PEQUOT LAKES MN HON 2 - 2 16 13 8 BUMP EVAN 32 14 - Production A EUSTIS FL HON 9 2 10 12 14 7 WELSH SHAWN 64 14 - Production A MALVERN PA HON 5 - 5 17 15 6 SCHLOSSER JAKE 13 14 - Production A BELOIT OH HON 11 1 9 14 16 5 CONDARCURE TAYLOR 404 14 - Production A NORTH APOLLO PA HON 5 - 5 18 17 4 MURPHY AUSTIN 8 14 - Production A JACKSON NJ SUZ 10 4 12 13 18 3 BRIAN CHRIS 82 14 - Production A ZACHARY LA KAW 8 - 8 20 19 2 MILLICAN DALTON 25 14 - Production A DRUMMONDS TN HON 9 3 11 19 20 1 MCGOWAN STEFAN 18 14 - Production A LOYSVILLE PA YAM 10 5 10   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 15 - Production B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MURRAH JAMES 84 15 - Production B PEARL RIVER LA KTM - - 1 2 1 30 VECHERY SCOTTIE 49 15 - Production B HIRAM OH SUZ - - 2 3 2 25 CUSUMANO BRETT 22/ 15 - Production B MAPLE SHADE NJ KAW - - 3 5 3 21 MOSER NICHOLAS 77 15 - Production B PIPERSVILLE PA HON - - 5 4 4 18 DAVIDOVICH JORDAN 25 15 - Production B MOUNT PLEASANT PA HON - - 9 1 5 16 HICKS DALTON 33 15 - Production B MONTEZUMA IA HON - - 6 6 6 15 VITALE WADE 83 15 - Production B SAINT MARY MO YAM - - 8 7 7 14 MCGHEE ROBERT 592 15 - Production B BLANCHARD PA SUZ - - 7 12 8 13 CUSUMANO MATTHEW 23 15 - Production B MAPLE SHADE NJ KAW - - 12 8 9 12 MCGRAW AUSTIN 114 15 - Production B PIKETON OH SUZ - - 10 10 10 11 MORGAN ANTHONY 44 15 - Production B HARRISON OH HON - - 4 16 11 10 CARTER MATTHEW 131 15 - Production B GREENBRIER AR HON - - 13 9 12 9 KING KENNY 22 15 - Production B SOUTH WALES NY YAM - - 11 13 13 8 COOTS TREVOR 27 15 - Production B BATH NY YAM - - 14 11 14 7 BUSA ROBERT 57 15 - Production B WILLIAMSTOWN NJ SUZ - - 15 15 15 6 KROWICKI LARRY 708 15 - Production B WOODBURY NJ HON - - 17 14 16 5 CARTER JOSHUA 199 15 - Production B GREENBRIER AR HON - - 16 17 17 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 16 - Production C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MICKLEY BRAD 12 16 - Production C DANVILLE OH YAM 2 - 2 1 1 30 MCGRAW JACOB 83 16 - Production C PIKETON OH SUZ 1 - 1 2 2 25 STANG CODY 42 16 - Production C FINLEYVILLE PA HON 2 - 2 4 3 21 BURKE ZAKARY 711 16 - Production C EASTON PA HON 6 - 6 3 4 18 PREMO LEBRAUN 151 16 - Production C NASHVILLE TN HON 5 - 5 6 5 16 HIDY JOSEPH 28/ 16 - Production C HILTON NY HON 4 - 4 7 6 15 PREMO CAMERON 161 16 - Production C NASHVILLE TN HON 3 - 3 8 7 14 CRAMER TYLER 93 16 - Production C EAST VANDERGRIF PA HON 8 - 8 5 8 13 LLOYD WILLIAM 397 16 - Production C LYNCHBURG VA SUZ 4 - 4 10 9 12 SCHONERT KYLE 489 16 - Production C MOUNT CARMEL IL SUZ 3 - 3 11 10 11 LLOYD JR STEVIE 35/ 16 - Production C LYNCHBURG VA SUZ 7 - 7 9 11 10 PRESS GAETANO 19 16 - Production C COCHRANVILLE PA KAW 5 - 5 12 12 9 FISHER JUSTIN 929 16 - Production C BLAIRSVILLE PA HON 6 - 6 13 13 8 WEST JOSH 5 16 - Production C ROOPVILLE GA KFX 1 - 1 20 14 7 BUCHANAN CHRIS 52 16 - Production C LA PLATA MD SUZ 10 1 9 14 15 6 SHOEMAKER SHANE 44 16 - Production C HUNTINGDON PA YAM 7 - 7 16 16 5 ABBOTT ROBERT 226 16 - Production C CROSSVILLE TN SUZ 8 - 8 17 17 4 TILLEY CHRIS 612 16 - Production C EVINGTON VA SUZ 9 3 11 15 18 3 PATTERSON GAIGE 35 16 - Production C FRANKFORT OH HON 9 2 10 19 19 2 OVERSTREET JEFF 119 16 - Production C LYNCHBURG VA SUZ 10 4 12 18 20 1 HUFFMAN BRANDON 74 16 - Production C SMITHSBURG MD SUZ 11 5 11   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 17 - College 16-24 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GASSNER MATT 34 17 - College 16-24 LOMIRA WI HON - - 3 2 1 30 MURRAH JAMES 84 17 - College 16-24 PEARL RIVER LA KTM - - 2 4 2 25 BROWN TRAVIS 31 17 - College 16-24 JACKSONBURG WV HON - - 1 5 3 21 WARD BRANDON 791 17 - College 16-24 JUMPING BRANCH WV HON - - 9 3 4 18 MILLER JEFF 144 17 - College 16-24 SUMMERSVILLE WV YAM - - 4 8 5 16 FRANTZ ZACHARY 97 17 - College 16-24 KUNKLETOWN PA HON - - 7 7 6 15 MCGOWAN STEFAN 18 17 - College 16-24 LOYSVILLE PA YAM - - 5 10 7 14 PORTER MATTHEW 23 17 - College 16-24 BOONVILLE NY HON - - 15 1 8 13 CUSUMANO BRETT 22 17 - College 16-24 MAPLE SHADE NJ KAW - - 6 12 9 12 BROCKHOFF DENNY 311 17 - College 16-24 AVONMORE PA KAW - - 13 6 10 11 BUMP EVAN 32 17 - College 16-24 EUSTIS FL HON - - 8 11 11 10 SMITH LANDON 760 17 - College 16-24 ROCHESTER IN SUZ - - 12 9 12 9 TIPPCTT KYLE 55 17 - College 16-24 BRYANS ROAD MD UNK - - 10 13 13 8 DANTONIO ROSS 13 17 - College 16-24 WESTERVILLE OH KTM - - 11 14 14 7 DOMMEL TYLER 01 17 - College 16-24 PEQUEA PA HON - - 14 15 15 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 18 - Junior 25 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LONG MICHAEL 334 18 - Junior 25 Plus SMITHS STATION AL SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 KLOOTWYK JASON 610 18 - Junior 25 Plus MICHIGAN CITY IN YAM - - 4 2 2 25 CAGLE ROBERT 131 18 - Junior 25 Plus SOUTH PITTSBURG TN YAM - - 3 4 3 21 GRISSOM KYLE 369 18 - Junior 25 Plus HENRY TN HON - - 5 3 4 18 SWARTFAGER DUSTIN 151 18 - Junior 25 Plus KNOX PA KTM - - 6 5 5 16 DIANGELO MARIO 67 18 - Junior 25 Plus ELDERSBURG MD SUZ - - 7 6 6 15 MONROE TERRY 23 18 - Junior 25 Plus ALMA WV HON - - 8 7 7 14 REISIG ARON 174 18 - Junior 25 Plus CALEDONIA NY HON - - 2 DNS 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 19 - Vet 30 Plus A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts THOMPSON JEFFREY 80 19 - Vet 30 Plus A HANOVER PA SUZ - - 2 1 1 30 HURST RANDY 50 19 - Vet 30 Plus A BROOKS KY HON - - 4 2 2 25 SCARROW JOE 44 19 - Vet 30 Plus A CARLETON MI HON - - 3 3 3 21 SMITH IAN 171 19 - Vet 30 Plus A KING GEORGE VA WAL - - 5 4 4 18 VICTOR MICHAEL 513 19 - Vet 30 Plus A JACKSON NJ HON - - 6 6 5 16 CAGLE ROBERT 131 19 - Vet 30 Plus A SOUTH PITTSBURG TN YAM - - 8 5 6 15 BATSON DALE 671 19 - Vet 30 Plus A TEMPERANCE MI SUZ - - 9 7 7 0 JENKINS BRIAN 0 19 - Vet 30 Plus A WARREN OH SUZ - - 7 10 8 13 WALKER RUSSELL 54 19 - Vet 30 Plus A WORTHINGTON PA HON - - 10 8 9 12 MILLER JAMES 69 19 - Vet 30 Plus A NEWTON HAMILTON PA YAM - - 11 9 10 11 REISIG ARON 174 19 - Vet 30 Plus A CALEDONIA NY HON - - 1 DNF 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MONROE TERRY 23 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C ALMA WV HON - - 2 1 1 30 PERRY JAMES 44 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C ADOLPHUS KY KTM - - 4 2 2 25 BATSON MARK 636 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C LA SALLE MI YAM - - 3 3 3 21 MCCRACKEN JAY 711 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C LATROBE PA SUZ - - 5 4 4 18 CLARK DAMON 14 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C MOUNT GILEAD OH YAM - - 6 5 5 16 HARRIS IAN 12 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C GALENA IL HON - - 1 11 6 15 ELMORE WILLIAM 813 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C CULLENDON WV HON - - 9 6 7 14 RICHARDS RAY 06 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C HARRISVILLE WV HON - - 8 7 8 13 RAMSDELL BRYAN 47 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C CLAYTON MI YAM - - 10 9 9 12 CORTAZAR GARY 7 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C CAN - - 12 8 10 11 KITCHIN SR JEREMY 9 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C GRAYTOWN OH SUZ - - 11 10 11 10 ALVORD THOMAS 212 20 - Vet 30 Plus B/C GASPORT NY HON - - 7 DNS 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 21 - Senior 40 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HURST RANDY 50 21 - Senior 40 Plus BROOKS KY HON - - 1 2 1 30 MUSICK C 539 21 - Senior 40 Plus VERDUNVILLE WV HON - - 2 3 2 25 THOMPSON JEFFREY 80 21 - Senior 40 Plus HANOVER PA SUZ - - 5 1 3 21 DEHART HANK 48 21 - Senior 40 Plus RIDGEWAY VA HON - - 4 4 4 18 PERRY JAMES 44 21 - Senior 40 Plus ADOLPHUS KY KTM - - 3 5 5 16 PORTER DAVID 17 21 - Senior 40 Plus BOONVILLE NY HON - - 6 DNS 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 22 - Women Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DYER KAYLE 58 22 - Women QUINCY IL HON - - 1 1 1 30 ADKINS ANGELA 15 22 - Women CHARLES CITY VA CAN - - 3 3 2 25 EINEDER JESSICA 88 22 - Women DADE CITY FL HON - - 5 2 3 21 NOYES KATIE 32 22 - Women HUBBARD OH UNK - - 4 4 4 18 KRAJEWSKI BRANDI 9 22 - Women WESTPOINT TN YAM - - 2 8 5 0 LAURINE KRISTY 111 22 - Women AMITY PA HON - - 6 6 6 15 GATES NICOLE 44 22 - Women MECHANICSVILLE MD CAN - - 8 7 7 14 DICKSON RACHEL 45 22 - Women SOUTH ZANESVILL OH HON - - 11 5 8 13 IMLER ASHLEY 6 22 - Women ALTOONA PA YAM - - 7 9 9 12 DAVIS KAYLA 850 22 - Women CAMBRIDGE SPRIN PA HON - - 9 10 10 11 RAMSDELL SHERRY 14 22 - Women CLAYTON MI SUZ - - 10 11 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MADL MARK 41 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) KATHLEEN FL SUZ - - 1 1 1 30 BEER AARON 707 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) DYER IN KAW - - 2 2 2 25 MCARN THOMAS 103 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) FRANKLINTON NC SUZ - - 4 3 3 21 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) CONESTOGA PA HON - - 5 4 4 18 MONROE ARIEL 21 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) ALMA WV HON - - 7 5 5 16 KITCHIN JR JEREMY 243 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) GRAYTOWN OH SUZ - - 8 6 6 15 LAUER LAYNE 91 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) MURRAY IA HON - - 3 DNS 7 14 CASON BRETT 64 23 - Schoolboy Sr. (15-17) SLIDELL LA SUZ - - 6 DNS 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MADL MARK 41 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) KATHLEEN FL HON - - 1 1 1 30 MEDLIN COLE 55 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) BOURBON MO HON - - 2 2 2 25 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) CONESTOGA PA HON - - 3 3 3 21 MCARN THOMAS 103 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) FRANKLINTON NC SUZ - - 4 4 4 18 HIXSON ANDREW 8 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) SCOTTDALE PA HON - - 6 6 5 16 MAGYAN ANDY 95 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) VENETIA PA HON - - 5 7 6 15 SHROYER MATTHEW 48 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) CONESTOGA PA HON - - 8 11 7 14 PREMO CHANDLER 141 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NASHVILLE TN HON - - 7 12 8 13 HURST RANDY 50/ 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) BROOKS KY HON - - 11 9 9 12 BAKER KYLE 129 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MEHOOPANY PA HON - - 16 5 10 11 SMITH RYAN 24 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) RUFFS DALE PA OTH - - 12 10 11 10 BRAKE COLBY 862 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) QUAKERTOWN PA HON - - 9 13 12 9 SELLERS BRENT 29 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WILLIS TX HON - - 15 8 13 0 BEER DAVID 649 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) DYER IN HON - - 10 14 14 7 BUERSTER CHLOE 125 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) OLNEY IL HON - - 13 15 15 6 GEESEMAN JACOB 139 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) CADILLAC MI YAM - - 18 16 16 5 THOMPSON ZACK 88 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) BROOKVILLE IN DRR - - 14 DNF 17 4 BUMP DEREK 85 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) EUSTISH FL YAM - - 19 17 18 3 LAUER LAYNE 91 24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MURRAY IA HON - - 17 DNF 19 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GILCHRIST COLBY 33 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) FLORENCE AL HON - - 1 1 1 30 HURST RANDY 50/ 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BROOKS KY HON - - 2 3 2 25 MEDLIN COLE 55 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BOURBON MO HON - - 4 2 3 21 MARRA BREN 93 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BORDENTOWN NJ COB - - 5 4 4 18 DYER KELSEY 10 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) QUINCY IL HON - - 3 6 5 16 GIPPLE TANNER 22 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) NEW LONDON IA YAM - - 6 5 6 15 PREMO CHANDLER 141 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) NASHVILLE TN HON - - 9 7 7 14 HARPER HUNTER 21 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) MARSHALL TX HON - - 10 8 8 13 HOWARD BAILEY 11 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) CUMMING GA SUZ - - 7 11 9 12 VAICKUS TANNER 26 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) CHANNAHON IL HON - - 13 9 10 11 BUERSTER CHLOE 125 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) OLNEY IL JB - - 12 10 11 10 KERSEY ALEX 321 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) BROOKVILLE IN JB - - 11 12 12 9 HORTON CHASE 14 25 - Super-Mini (13-15) ARCADIA SC COB - - 8 DNS 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GILCHRIST COLBY 33 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) FLORENCE AL HON - - 1 1 1 30 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) HOLMDEL NJ COB - - 2 4 2 25 GIPPLE TANNER 22 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) NEW LONDON IA YAM - - 5 2 3 21 MUSICK BRETT 209 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) VERDUNVILLE WV COB - - 4 3 4 18 FRENCH JACOB 37 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) ZIMMERMAN MN JB - - 3 5 5 16 ESPEY JOSEPH 77 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) SCOTTDALE PA HON - - 6 7 6 15 BROCATO BENJAMIN 75 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) MUSCLE SHOALS AL HON - - 9 8 7 14 NEVROTSKI DAVID 24 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) PHILA PA JB - - 10 9 8 13 HINTON HOUSTON 22/ 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) FLORENCE AL JB - - 15 6 9 12 KORODY RYAN 925 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CANTON MI COB - - 11 10 10 11 LEDONNE JEREMY 99 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) GLENSHAW PA JB - - 12 12 11 10 KERSEY ALEX 321 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) BROOKVILLE IN JB - - 7 17 12 9 BUERSTER CHLOE 125 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) OLNEY IL JB - - 13 13 13 8 VAICKUS TANNER 26 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CHANNAHON IL HON - - 14 14 14 7 HOWARD BAILEY 11 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CUMMING GA SUZ - - 8 DNF 15 6 MILLER ALEC 97 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) PATASKALA OH COB - - 19 11 16 5 SEPESI COLE 345 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) MILAN MI COB - - 16 15 17 4 LINDLEY ZACH 131 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CENTRAL CITY IA COB - - 18 16 18 3 TITUS HUNTER 101 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) CENTREVILLE MD SUZ - - 17 19 19 2 COEN LEVI 714 26 - 90 Modified (8-15) MILLFIELD OH UNK - - 20 18 20 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 27 - 90 Production (8-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HORTON CHASE 14 27 - 90 Production (8-15) ARCADIA SC COB - - 1 1 1 30 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15/ 27 - 90 Production (8-15) HOLMDEL NJ COB - - 2 2 2 25 HIXSON ANDREW 8 27 - 90 Production (8-15) SCOTTDALE PA HON - - 4 3 3 21 BROCATO BENJAMIN 75 27 - 90 Production (8-15) MUSCLE SHOALS AL HON - - 3 4 4 0 COTTAGE BRANDY 13 27 - 90 Production (8-15) INDUSTRY PA HON - - 6 5 5 16 TITUS HUNTER 101 27 - 90 Production (8-15) CENTREVILLE MD COB - - 5 6 6 15 PETERS TYLER 44 27 - 90 Production (8-15) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 7 7 7 14 COEN LEVI 714 27 - 90 Production (8-15) MILLFIELD OH UNK - - 8 8 8 13 FUHRMAN HANNAH 91 27 - 90 Production (8-15) ROCKVALE TN COB - - 9 10 9 12 DYE JOHN 8/ 27 - 90 Production (8-15) VINEMONT AL HON - - 11 11 10 11 SHELTON CODY 15 27 - 90 Production (8-15) HIXSON TN APX - - 10 12 11 10 HONEYWELL SHAY 12 27 - 90 Production (8-15) DALLAS PA COB - - 14 9 12 9 BRASWELL TAYLOR 11/ 27 - 90 Production (8-15) BELMONT NC APX - - 13 13 13 8 KORODY RYAN 925 27 - 90 Production (8-15) CANTON MI COB - - 12 DNS 14 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HORTON CHASE 14 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) ARCADIA SC COB - - 2 1 1 30 MUSICK BRETT 209 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) VERDUNVILLE WV COB - - 1 2 2 25 KORODY RYAN 925 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) CANTON MI COB - - 3 3 3 21 SHELTON CODY 15 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) HIXSON TN APX - - 5 4 4 18 POWERS COREY 15/ 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) LANCASTER OH DRR - - 4 5 5 16 BRASWELL TAYLOR 11/ 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) BELMONT NC APX - - 6 6 6 15 HITCHCOCK DAKOTA 12 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) WINNEBAGO IL APX - - 7 7 7 14 STOCKTON TANNER 917 28 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15) JAMESTOWN TN APX - - 8 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SZYMBORSKI ALEX 84 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) HOLT MI COB - - 1 1 1 30 HORNE CHRISTIAN 7 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) COOKEVILLE TN DRR - - 2 2 2 25 SMITLEY BRANDON 423 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) FAIRCHANCE PA KAS - - 4 3 3 21 DEVENPORT MACI 9 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) BARBERTON OH DRR - - 5 4 4 18 CIARLO PHILIP 02 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) WELLSBORO PA APX - - 8 5 5 16 GARVIE TAJ 06 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) HILLSBORO OH DRR - - 6 8 6 15 LUMADUE LUCAS 6 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) FALLENTIMBER PA DRR - - 10 6 7 14 ROMELL ZACH 7x 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) HURON OH DRR - - 7 9 8 13 HAVERT ERIK 39 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) WOLCOTTVILLE IN KAS - - 3 16 9 0 WARD KODI 27 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) REYNOLDSBURG OH DRR - - 11 10 10 11 BRONSON SAMANTHA 101 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) NEW VIENNA OH DRR - - 9 12 11 10 DUSENBERRY LOGAN 34 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) NEW PHILADELPHI OH KYM - - 15 7 12 9 STEIN BRENTON 28 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) RECTOR PA APX - - 12 11 13 8 REED DEREK 4 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) OSCEOLA MILLS PA APX - - 13 13 14 7 RAMSDELL TAYLOR 44 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) CLAYTON MI APX - - 14 14 15 6 ROBINSON KYLER 17 29 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11) TRAFFORD PA DRR - - 16 15 16 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARPER HUNTER 21 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) MARSHALL TX APX 1 - 1 1 1 30 THOMPSON ZACK 88 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) BROOKVILLE IN DRR 1 - 1 2 2 25 MCCONNELL CASTON 204 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) ANDERSON IN DRR 2 - 2 3 3 21 HORNE CHRISTIAN 7 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) COOKEVILLE TN DRR 2 - 2 4 4 18 VOILES JESSE 89 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) JAMESTOWN TN APX 3 - 3 5 5 16 HAVERT ERIK 39 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WOLCOTTVILLE IN KAS 3 - 3 6 6 15 SMITLEY BRANDON 423 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) FAIRCHANCE PA KAS 4 - 4 7 7 14 SHELTON CODY 15 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) HIXSON TN APX 5 - 5 8 8 13 JOHNSON TAYLOR 97 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) TUCKERTON NJ DRR 6 - 6 10 9 12 DEVENPORT MACI 9 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) BARBERTON OH DRR 5 - 5 11 10 11 FORNASIER DANIEL 38 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) OSHAWA ON APX 11 1 9 9 11 10 ROMELL ZACH 7x 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) HURON OH DRR 7 - 7 12 12 9 DEHART DEVYN 48 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) RIDGEWAY VA DRR 8 - 8 13 13 8 HITCHCOCK DAKOTA 12 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WINNEBAGO IL APX 7 - 7 15 14 7 POWERS COREY 15/ 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) LANCASTER OH DRR 4 - 4 19 15 6 HITCHCOCK CHEYANNE 124 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WINNEBAGO IL APX 8 - 8 17 16 5 BRONSON SAMANTHA 101 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) NEW VIENNA OH DRR 9 4 12 14 17 4 CIARLO PHILIP 02 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) WELLSBORO PA APX 10 2 10 16 18 3 BRASWELL TAYLOR 11/ 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) BELMONT NC APX 6 - 6 20 19 2 LUMADUE LUCAS 6 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) FALLENTIMBER PA DRR 9 3 11 18 20 1 BISHOP LOGAN 65 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) NEW BLOOMFIELD PA DRR 10 8 10   - 0 COBRANDO SHELBY 55 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) PLEASANT UNITY PA DRR 11 5 11   - 0 REED DEREK 4 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) OSCEOLA MILLS PA APX 12 7 12   - 0 STOCKTON TANNER 917 30 - 90 CVT (8-15) JAMESTOWN TN APX 12 6 12   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FRENCH JACOB 37 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) ZIMMERMAN MN JB - - 2 1 1 30 SZYMBORSKI ALEX 84 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) HOLT MI COB - - 1 2 2 25 PETERS TYLER 44 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 4 3 3 21 SEPESI COLE 345 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) MILAN MI COB - - 3 5 4 18 PUTTY ETHAN 6 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) NORTONVILLE KY COB - - 6 4 5 16 MYERS ALAN 24 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) SEWELL NJ JB - - 7 7 6 15 MILLER ALEC 97 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) PATASKALA OH COB - - 11 6 7 14 LEHMER ETHAN 06 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) OXFORD NY COB - - 9 8 8 13 MILLER TREVOR 59 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) COVINGTON OH KAW - - 5 12 9 12 BRONSON BLAKE 48x 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) NEW VIENNA OH DRR - - 10 9 10 11 HORNE CHRISTIAN 7 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) COOKEVILLE TN DRR - - 8 11 11 10 VOGT ELIZABETH 121 31 - 70 Modified (6-11) MILFORD PA DRX - - 12 10 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUSENBERRY LOGAN 34 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) NEW PHILADELPHI OH DRR 1 - 1 2 1 30 GUYER BRAYDEN 44 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) AKRON OH DRR 1 - 1 3 2 25 WOTRING TRAVIS 31 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) ZIONSVILLE PA DRR 2 - 2 4 3 21 BASSANI DJ 40 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) SUSSEX NJ DRR 3 - 3 5 4 18 SHAKE COLE 32 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BRAINERD MN DRR 10 1 9 1 5 16 VOILES JESSE 89 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) JAMESTOWN TN APX 4 - 4 6 6 15 PATRICK NATHAN 29x 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BRIMFIELD MA APX 3 - 3 7 7 14 HAVERT ERIK 39 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) WOLCOTTVILLE IN KAS 2 - 2 8 8 13 BENTON BRETT 221 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) PRINCESS ANNE MD APX 6 - 6 10 9 12 HILL TROY 517 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) BEAVERDAM VA DRX 4 - 4 13 10 11 SKLADZIEN HUNTER 05 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) WADSWORTH OH DRR 12 2 10 9 11 10 MEYER SPENCER 60 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) HILLSBORO OH DRR 7 - 7 12 12 9 BRONSON BLAKE 48x 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) NEW VIENNA OH DRR 5 - 5 15 13 8 MCCLELLAN DYLAN 79 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) GIBSONIA PA DRR 11 3 11 11 14 7 TAIT DARIAN 18 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) AKRON OH DRR 6 - 6 16 15 6 CLEMENS KELIN 23 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) WEST HARRISON IN DRR 5 - 5 18 16 5 WOODBURY DAVID 72 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) LAINGSBURG MI DRX 8 - 8 17 17 4 DEVONSHIRE ADAM 881 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) CONESTOGA PA DRR 10 4 12 14 18 3 BISHOP LOGAN 65 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) NEW BLOOMFIELD PA DRR 7 - 7 19 19 2 RAVEN DALE 6 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) JACKSON NJ DRR 8 - 8 20 20 1 LOOS EVAN 68 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) CLEVES OH KAS 9 5 9   - 0 CIARLO PHILIP 02 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) WELLSBORO PA APX 9 6 9   - 0 CLARK AUSTIN 257 32 - 70 CVT (6-11) NORMALVILLE PA LRX 11 7 11   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 33 - 70 SS (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEATH COREY 8 33 - 70 SS (6-11) WADESVILLE IN COB - - 2 1 1 30 SZYMBORSKI ALEX 84 33 - 70 SS (6-11) HOLT MI COB - - 1 2 2 25 PETERS TYLER 44 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 3 3 3 21 LINDLEY ZACH 131 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CENTRAL CITY IA COB - - 5 4 4 18 DUSENBERRY LOGAN 34 33 - 70 SS (6-11) NEW PHILADELPHI OH DRR - - 4 7 5 16 DIGBY JORDAN 88 33 - 70 SS (6-11) FULTON MS COB - - 6 6 6 15 MILLER TREVOR 59 33 - 70 SS (6-11) COVINGTON OH COB - - 8 5 7 14 HUTCHINSON LINDSAY 24 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CASEVILLE MI COB - - 10 8 8 13 FUHRMAN CONNER 422 33 - 70 SS (6-11) ROCKVALE TN COB - - 9 9 9 12 LIEBE TRISTEN 44x 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CENTER POINT IA COB - - 11 11 10 11 COCHRAN NOLAN 44/ 33 - 70 SS (6-11) GASTONIA NC COB - - 7 15 11 10 ADKINS NOAH 77 33 - 70 SS (6-11) CHARLES CITY VA COB - - 14 10 12 9 FRENCH JOSHUA 73 33 - 70 SS (6-11) ZIMMERMAN MN COB - - 12 12 13 8 WAGNER KADE 114 33 - 70 SS (6-11) KNOX IN COB - - 13 13 14 0 COLLARD DAVID 180 33 - 70 SS (6-11) MILAN MI COB - - 15 14 15 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DIGBY JORDAN 88 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) FULTON MS COB - - 2 1 1 30 PUTTY ETHAN 6 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) NORTONVILLE KY COB - - 1 2 2 25 HEATH COREY 8 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WADESVILLE IN COB - - 3 3 3 0 WILLMAN NATE 65 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) MOUNT VERNON IN COB - - 4 5 4 18 HUTCHINSON LINDSAY 24 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CASEVILLE MI COB - - 6 4 5 16 CLEMENS KELIN 23 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WEST HARRISON IN COB - - 5 6 6 15 HOPKINS ELI 19 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WEST POINT VA COB - - 7 9 7 14 COCHRAN NOLAN 44/ 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) GASTONIA NC COB - - 9 8 8 13 LIEBE TARON 77 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CENTER POINT IA COB - - 11 10 9 12 LEHMER ETHAN 06 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) OXFORD NY COB - - 16 7 10 11 VOGT ELIZABETH 121 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) MILFORD PA DRX - - 12 11 11 10 SEPESI LOGAN 504 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) MILAN MI COB - - 15 12 12 9 CRULL KELSEY 8x 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) NEW BLOOMFIELD PA DRR - - 14 13 13 8 BRIDGES ANDREW 250 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) FINCASTLE VA COB - - 8 19 14 7 LIEBE TRISTEN 44 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CENTER POINT IA COB - - 10 18 15 6 SZYMBORSKI AMANDA 86 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) HOLT MI COB - - 17 14 16 5 WAGNER KOY 115 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) KNOX IN COB - - 13 DNF 17 4 HEATH JENNA 3 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) WADESVILLE IN COB - - 19 15 18 3 PETERS MEKENNA 7 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) CHIPPEWA LAKE OH COB - - 18 16 19 2 LUMADUE SYDNEY 9 34 - 50 Sr. (6-8) FALLENTIMBER PA DRR - - 20 17 20 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
ATV Motocross Nationals Class Finish Positions Suzuki Summer Nationals at Pleasure Valley Raceway - 7/17/2009 Armagh, PA Class: 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BASSANI DJ 40 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) SUSSEX NJ DRR - - 1 1 1 30 RAVEN DALE 6 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) JACKSON NJ DRR - - 2 2 2 25 KEANE GAIGE 99 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) TEMPERANCE MI DRX - - 4 3 3 21 BRIDGES AARON 738 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) FINCASTLE VA DRR - - 5 4 4 18 AHLM ETHAN 22 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) CUMMING GA DRR - - 3 7 5 16 REED ELISHEA 14 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) MORRISDALE PA DRR - - 7 5 6 15 BRIDGES ADAM 836 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) FINCASTLE VA DRR - - 6 6 7 14 LIEBE TRAXTON 55 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) CENTER POINT IA APX - - 8 8 8 13 SANDERS LUCAS 18 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) NEW STANTON PA DRX - - 9 10 9 12 REED ELIJAH 13 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) MORRISDALE PA DRR - - 12 9 10 11 COLSON JAKE 4 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) SEWARD PA COB - - 11 11 11 10 WARD ASHTON 27 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) REYNOLDSBURG OH DRR - - 10 12 12 0 WILLMAN WYATT 56 35 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6) MOUNT VERNON IN DRR - - 13 13 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False