ATV Motocross Nationals
Class Finish Positions

Triangle Cycles.com National at Birch Creek - 4/17/2009
Sutherlin, VA

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
05 - 450 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #16   JUSTIN NORMAN - KTM
 LAWNDALE, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #176   RYAN YOUNG - YAM
 DULUTH, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd25
 3rd   #23/   MATTHEW PORTER - HON
 BOONVILLE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd21
 4th   #11   COLE HENRY - CAN
 PETERSBURG, VA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th18
 5th   #788   CHASE LEDFORD - HON
 VALE, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd7th16
 6th   #82   CHRIS BRIAN - HON
 ZACHARY, LA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th4th15
 7th   #422   QUINTON BARTO - SUZ
 HAINESPORT, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th14
 8th   #221   COREY SNAPP - SUZ
 TULSA, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th13
 9th   #494   JEREMY TULENCHIK - HON
 PEQUOT LAKES, MN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th12
 10th   #74   KYLE FIX - KTM
 ARMADA, MI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th11th11
 11th   #171   BOBBY GIFFORD - HON
 ASHTABULA, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
8th12th10
 12th   #282   DREW SPENCE - SUZ
 MARION, VA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
11th10th9
 13th   #27   BRAD RILEY - HON
 HIGH POINT, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th8
 14th   #2   TC NALES - SUZ
 LUTZ, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th18th7
 15th   #31   TRAVIS BROWN - HON
 JACKSONBURG, WV 
 14th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th14th6
 16th   #38   ZACK SONDGEROTH - SUZ
 ROCHELLE, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th20th5
 17th   #218   MIKE GRAFF - HON
 LOWER BURRELL, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
12th13th4
 18th   #34   MARK DAVIS - HON
 BLAIRSVILLE, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th19th3
 19th   #404   TAYLOR CONDARCURE - HON
 NORTH APOLLO, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
13th15th*2
 20th   #30   NEAL MCGRATH - SUZ
 BRADENTON, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
9thDNF*1
 21st   #18   STEFAN MCGOWAN - YAM
 LOYSVILLE, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
16th17th0
 -   #19/   STEPHEN SCHENK - HON
 ELBURN, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #19   BRENT MILLER - HON
 NORWICH, NY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
10th 0
 -   #89   CODY SUGGS - HON
 PORTAGE, IN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #14   ANDREW PRUZINSKY - SUZ
 WYCOMBE, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
12th 0
 -   #55   BRIAN JOHNSON - SUZ
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #311   DENNY BROCKHOFF - YAM
 AVONMORE, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #45   LANCE LOWE - YAM
 HARTSVILLE, SC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
13th 0
 -   #23   JOSEPH FRATUS - HON
 HOPE, RI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
14th 0
 -   #888   BRYAN KIMNACH - YAM
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
15th 0
 -   #66   SAM SACCONI - KTM
 NORTH CANTON, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
15th 0
 -   #53   STEPHEN GRIFFIN - YAM
 CROFTON, MD 
 16th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
16th 0
 -   #822   ROBERT FIGG IV - SUZ
 MANQUIN, VA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 0
 -   #208   KRISTOPHER BOOTHBY - HON
 DWIGHT, ON 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
17th 0
 -   #59   MICHAEL TAYLOR - SUZ
 PELHAM, NH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
18th 0
 -   #88   NICHOLAS GANOE - SUZ
 CENTRAL CITY, IA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
18th 0
 -   #13   ROSS DANTONIO - KTM
 WESTERVILLE, OH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
19th 0
 -   #334   MICHAEL LONG - SUZ
 SMITHS STATION, AL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th 0
 -   #92   TIM VECCHIO - SUZ
 CORTLAND, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 39

Page Generated in: 0.477 Seconds