ATV Motocross Nationals
Class Finish Positions

Triangle Cycles.com National at Birch Creek - 4/17/2009
Sutherlin, VA

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
08 - Open A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #26   DEREK SWARTFAGER - KTM
 KNOX, PA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #64   SHAWN WELSH - HON
 MALVERN, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd25
 3rd   #16   JUSTIN NORMAN - KTM
 LAWNDALE, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd21
 4th   #172   PRESTON YOUNG - HON
 WESTMORELAND, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th18
 5th   #419   CHASE CUNNINGHAM - SUZ
 MOREHEAD, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th16
 6th   #8   TROY MERCER - YAM
 CUMBERLAND, OH 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th15
 7th   #832   DOUG LANZER - SUZ
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th14
 8th   #36   JASON MITCHELL - HON
 STAFFORD, VA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th13
 9th   #25   CHUCKIE CREECH - HON
 NASHVILLE, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th12
 10th   #133   NICK SHUPE - HON
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th8th11
 11th   #57   TODD GIBBS - HON
 FLORENCE, AL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th9th10
 12th   #99   JOEY WYNGAERT - HON
 FERNDALE, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd15th9
 13th   #13   HARRISON BOYD - SUZ
 GREENVILLE, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th14th8
 14th   #66   SAM SACCONI - KTM
 NORTH CANTON, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th7
 15th   #60   ROCKY HEUPEL - HON
 FIVE POINTS, TN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th17th6
 16th   #494   JEREMY TULENCHIK - HON
 PEQUOT LAKES, MN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th16th*5
 17th   #791   BRANDON WARD - HON
 JUMPING BRANCH, WV 
 9th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th12th4
 18th   #106   DUSTIN HENDERSHOT - HON
 MIDDLEBOURNE, WV 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th19th3
 19th   #30   DERRICK MCMILLION - YAM
 MOUNT HOPE, WV 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th20th2
 20th   #54   SCOTT KYSER - LTR
 WESTERVILLE, OH 
 11th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th18th1
 -   #131   ROBERT CAGLE - YAM
 SOUTH PITTSBURG, TN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #20/   TYLER LOWE - YAM
 HARTSVILLE, SC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #911   JOBY MILLER - YFZ
 FAIRCHANCE, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #47   KENNETH RICH - SUZ
 WARSAW, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #571   JOSEPH MCINTOSH - HON
 RUSSELLVILLE, KY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #610   JASON KLOOTWYK - YAM
 MICHIGAN CITY, IN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #77   DAVID MATTOCKS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
14th 0
 -   #409   ANDREW GIBSON - HON
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
14th 0
 -   #67   MARIO DIANGELO - SUZ
 ELDERSBURG, MD 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
15th 0
 -   #505   DANIEL WORLEY - SUZ
 ASHEVILE, NC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
15th 0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 30

Page Generated in: 0.031 Seconds