ATV Motocross Nationals
Class Finish Positions

Bluegrass Nationals at Ballance Moto X - 4/4/2009
Bowling Green, KY

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
08 - Open A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #494   JEREMY TULENCHIK - HON
 PEQUOT LAKES, MN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #199   SEAN TAYLOR - HON
 MONTEZUMA, IA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd25
 3rd   #102   DUSTIN RHYMER - SUZ
 TROY, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th21
 4th   #26   DEREK SWARTFAGER - KTM
 KNOX, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th2nd18
 5th   #12   MERRILL CROSE - CAN
 SIBLEY, MO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th16
 6th   #21   CAMERON REIMERS - HON
 OGDEN, IA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th15
 7th   #99   JOEY WYNGAERT - HON
 FERNDALE, WA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th14
 8th   #172   PRESTON YOUNG - HON
 WESTMORELAND, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th13
 9th   #43   JOHN BUMPERS - SUZ
 CHATOM, AL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th12
 10th   #106   DUSTIN HENDERSHOT - HON
 MIDDLEBOURNE, WV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th8th11
 11th   #60   ROCKY HEUPEL - HON
 FIVE POINTS, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th10
 12th   #64   SHAWN WELSH - HON
 MALVERN, PA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st17th9
 13th   #419   CHASE CUNNINGHAM - SUZ
 MOREHEAD, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd18th8
 14th   #121   TRISTAN RADEKIN - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th7
 15th   #47   KENNETH RICH - SUZ
 WARSAW, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th6
 16th   #571   JOSEPH MCINTOSH - HON
 RUSSELLVILLE, KY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th15th5
 17th   #182   CHRISTOPHER YOUNG - HON
 ELKTON, KY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th11th4
 18th   #832   DOUG LANZER - SUZ
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th19th3
 19th   #791   BRANDON WARD - HON
 JUMPING BRANCH, WV 
 10th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th16th2
 20th   #20   TYLER LOWE - YAM
 HARTSVILLE, SC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11thDNS1
 -   #911   JOBY MILLER - YFZ
 FAIRCHANCE, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #671   DALE BATSON - SUZ
 TEMPERANCE, MI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #342   AARON EASTEP - SUZ
 MT PLEASANT, TN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #53   JACOB NANNEY - KTM
 GREENEVILLE, TN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #67   MARIO DIANGELO - SUZ
 ELDERSBURG, MD 
 12th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #610   JASON KLOOTWYK - YAM
 MICHIGAN CITY, IN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #30   DERRICK MCMILLION - YAM
 MOUNT HOPE, WV 
 13th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #57   TODD GIBBS - HON
 FLORENCE, AL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
14th 0
 -   #32   BRANDON ROBERTS - HON
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 0
 -   #409   ANDREW GIBSON - HON
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 -   #36   LARRY MINER - HON
 CANTON, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 31

Page Generated in: 0.031 Seconds