ATV Motocross Nationals
Class Finish Positions

FMF ATV Spring Nationals at Mill Creek - 3/20/2009
Pell City, AL

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
05 - 450 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #199   SEAN TAYLOR - HON
 MONTEZUMA, IA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st2nd30
 2nd   #16/   JUSTIN NORMAN - KTM
 LAWNDALE, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd25
 3rd   #23/   MATTHEW PORTER - HON
 BOONVILLE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 4
 -
4th1st21
 4th   #422   QUINTON BARTO - SUZ
 HAINESPORT, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd5th18
 5th   #788   CHASE LEDFORD - HON
 VALE, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th16
 6th   #55   BRIAN JOHNSON - SUZ
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th15
 7th   #117   KALE WITMER - YAM
 PINE GROVE, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th14
 8th   #34/   MARK DAVIS - HON
 BLAIRSVILLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th7th13
 9th   #11/   COLE HENRY - CAN
 PETERSBURG, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
2nd10th12
 10th   #30   NEAL MCGRATH - SUZ
 BRADENTON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
1st11th11
 11th   #45   LANCE LOWE - YAM
 HARTSVILLE, SC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th10
 12th   #12   MERRILL CROSE - CAN
 SIBLEY, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd12th9
 13th   #282   DREW SPENCE - SUZ
 MARION, VA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st15th8
 14th   #313   MICHAEL LEHOTAY - HON
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd16th7
 15th   #494   JEREMY TULENCHIK - HON
 PEQUOT LAKES, MN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
6th13th*6
 16th   #171   BOBBY GIFFORD - HON
 ASHTABULA, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
7th14th5
 17th   #334   MICHAEL LONG - SUZ
 SMITHS STATION, AL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd18th4
 18th   #86   LYNDON THACKER - HON
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 7th
  Heat 4
 1st
  Semi 3 
5th17th3
 19th   #82   CHRIS BRIAN - HON
 ZACHARY, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 -
3rd19th2
 20th   #31   TRAVIS BROWN - HON
 JACKSONBURG, WV 
 5th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 3 
8thDNS1
 21st   #41   TONY LUCARELLI - KAW
 OLD FORGE, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
9thDNS0
 22nd   #121   KODY KROPP - HON
 CAMP POINT, IL 
 6th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10thDNS0
 -   #92   TIM VECCHIO - SUZ
 CORTLAND, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 3 
5th 0
 -   #38   ZACK SONDGEROTH - SUZ
 ROCHELLE, IL 
 5th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
5th 0
 -   #34   MATT GASSNER - HON
 LOMIRA, WI 
 5th
  Heat 4
 5th
  Semi 1 
5th 0
 -   #43   JOHN BUMPERS - SUZ
 CHATOM, AL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
6th 0
 -   #13   HARRISON BOYD - SUZ
 GREENVILLE, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
6th 0
 -   #221   COREY SNAPP - SUZ
 TULSA, OK 
 6th
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 2 
6th 0
 -   #74   KYLE FIX - KTM
 ARMADA, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
7th 0
 -   #2   TC NALES - SUZ
 LUTZ, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
7th 0
 -   #17   JAMEN DAVIDOVICH - HON
 MOUNT PLEASANT, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 3 
8th 0
 -   #610   JASON KLOOTWYK - YAM
 MICHIGAN CITY, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
8th 0
 -   #216   BLAKE DUNLAVY - KAW
 ROBERTSDALE, AL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
8th 0
 -   #53/   WESLEY HOLIFIELD - KAW
 PETAL, MS 
 8th
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 1 
8th 0
 -   #3   CASEY LEMONS - HON
 SPRING CITY, TN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
9th 0
 -   #97   ZACHARY FRANTZ - HON
 KUNKLETOWN, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #25   DALTON MILLICAN - HON
 DRUMMONDS, TN 
 9th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #16   KYLE BARD - KAW
 OIL CITY, PA 
 9th
  Heat 4
 3rd
  Semi 2 
9th 0
 -   #116   CARMEN CUNNINGTON - KTM
 DWIGHT,  
 10th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #190   BRENT MILLER - HON
 NORWICH, NY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
10th 0
 -   #6   CODY WALESH - YAM
 ATHELSTANE, WI 
 10th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 3 
10th 0
 -   #89   CODY SUGGS - HON
 PORTAGE, IN 
 10th
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 3 
10th 0
 -   #13/   JASON ELLENBERGER - YAM
 VANESSA ONT,  
 11th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 3 
11th 0
 -   #23   JAMES MC NAUL - HON
 MONTEZUMA, IA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 3 
11th 0
 -   #9   WADE HANSTROUGH - YAM
 MORGANFIELD, KY 
 11th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
11th 0
 -   #419   CHASE CUNNINGHAM - SUZ
 MOREHEAD, KY 
 11th
  Heat 4
 11th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #136   CHARLEY MCMANIGUL - HON
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 12th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
12th 0
 -   #81   BRETT LEVAN - SUZ
 OCALA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #36   JASON MITCHELL - HON
 STAFFORD, VA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #88   NICHOLAS GANOE - SUZ
 CENTRAL CITY, IA 
 12th
  Heat 4
 9th
  Semi 2 
12th 0
 -   #98   ZACK TOWERY - HON
 CLAY, KY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
13th 0
 -   #20   TYLER LOWE - YAM
 HARTSVILLE, SC 
 13th
  Heat 4
 9th
  Semi 3 
13th 0
 -   #760   LANDON SMITH - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, IN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
14th 0
 -   #53   STEPHEN GRIFFIN - YAM
 CROFTON, MD 
 14th
  Heat 4
 10th
  Semi 1 
14th 0
 -   #19   STEPHEN SCHENK - HON
 ELBURN, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
15th 0
 -   #404   TAYLOR CONDARCURE - HON
 NORTH APOLLO, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 3 
15th 0
 -   #717   AUSTIN BRITT - HON
 MUSELLA, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 -   #28   ADAM SMITH - HON
 GADSDEN, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 58

Page Generated in: 0.031 Seconds