ATV Motocross Nationals
Class Finish Positions

RedBud National - 8/1/2009
RedBud, Buchanan, MI

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
14 - Production A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #494   JEREMY TULENCHIK - HON
 PEQUOT LAKES, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st30
 2nd   #728   JEFFREY RASTRELLI - SUZ
 PALM CITY, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd25
 3rd   #305   RANDY SHILLING - HON
 WARSAW, IN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd21
 4th   #58   EDDIE EDMONDSON - HON
 RICHMOND, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th18
 5th   #404   TAYLOR CONDARCURE - HON
 NORTH APOLLO, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #17/   DOUG OBIE - YAM
 KENT CITY, MI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th15
 7th   #2   TC NALES - SUZ
 LUTZ, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th14
 8th   #4   THOMAS MOFFORD - HON
 RANDOLPH, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd9th13
 9th   #25   DALTON MILLICAN - HON
 DRUMMONDS, TN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th12
 10th   #38   ZACK SONDGEROTH - SUZ
 ROCHELLE, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd12th11
 11th   #64   SHAWN WELSH - HON
 MALVERN, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th10
 12th   #221   COREY SNAPP - SUZ
 TULSA, OK 
 11th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th10th9
 13th   #82   CHRIS BRIAN - KAW
 ZACHARY, LA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th8
 14th   #26   DEREK SWARTFAGER - KTM
 KNOX, PA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNF7
 15th   #91   BLAKE LINDER - YAM
 SPANISH FORT, AL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th16th6
 16th   #17   JAMEN DAVIDOVICH - HON
 MOUNT PLEASANT, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th15th5
 17th   #13   JAKE SCHLOSSER - HON
 BELOIT, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th4
 18th   #74   AUSTIN SHROCK - SUZ
 LIGONIER, IN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th19th3
 19th   #842   DANIEL COLIP - HON
 NEW PALESTINE, IN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th14th2
 20th   #352   CHARLIE WEBBER - HON
 SIGOURNEY, IA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th18th1
 -   #55   BRIAN JOHNSON - SUZ
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #19   STEPHEN SCHENK - HON
 ELBURN, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #15   DARREN LEE - SUZ
 BALDWIN, WI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #176   RYAN YOUNG - YAM
 DULUTH, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 -   #30   NEAL MCGRATH - SUZ
 BRADENTON, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 25

Page Generated in: 0.031 Seconds