ATV Motocross Nationals
Class Finish Positions

RedBud National - 8/1/2009
RedBud, Buchanan, MI

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
08 - Open A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #26   DEREK SWARTFAGER - KTM
 KNOX, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st30
 2nd   #172   PRESTON YOUNG - HON
 WESTMORELAND, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd25
 3rd   #494   JEREMY TULENCHIK - HON
 PEQUOT LAKES, MN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd21
 4th   #74   AUSTIN SHROCK - SUZ
 LIGONIER, IN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th4th18
 5th   #791x   BRYCE WALTERS - HON
 BLOOMINGTON, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th16
 6th   #424   JEFF MILLER - HON
 SUMMERSVILLE, WV 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th15
 7th   #2   TC NALES - SUZ
 LUTZ, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th6th14
 8th   #60   ROCKY HEUPEL - HON
 FIVE POINTS, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th13
 9th   #65   CALEB BAUMANN - SUZ
 MONROE, MI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th12
 10th   #791   BRANDON WARD - HON
 JUMPING BRANCH, WV 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th11
 11th   #129   JUSTIN MEDINE - YAM
 ROCHELLE, IL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th10
 12th   #64   SHAWN WELSH - HON
 MALVERN, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd14th*9
 13th   #48   ADAM SMITH - YAM
 WATERLOO, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th8
 14th   #419   CHASE CUNNINGHAM - SUZ
 MOREHEAD, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd19th7
 15th   #17   DOUG OBIE - YAM
 KENT CITY, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd20th6
 16th   #110   JONATHAN SEDELBAUER - SUZ
 HIXTON, WI 
 10th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th13th5
 17th   #78   MATTHEW SIMMONS - YAM
 WHEATFIELD, IN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th17th4
 18th   #38   DANIEL WOODRUFF - SUZ
 MARQUETTE, MI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th15th3
 19th   #842   DANIEL COLIP - HON
 NEW PALESTINE, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th18th2
 20th   #620   CORY TIMM - HON
 MONROE, WI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th16th1
 -   #660   JON DIETHELM - YFZ
 VICTORIA, MN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #5x   TROY ENDERBY - SUZ
 LUXEMBURG, WI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #104   KYLE MOON - SUZ
 ELKHART, IA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #610   JASON KLOOTWYK - YAM
 MICHIGAN CITY, IN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #131   ROBERT CAGLE - YAM
 SOUTH PITTSBURG, TN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #53   STEPHEN GRIFFIN - YAM
 CROFTON, MD 
 12th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #6   CODY WALESH - YAM
 ATHELSTANE, WI 
 13th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #84   SHANE CURTIS - SUZ
 GRANT, MI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
14th 0
 -   #207   MICHAEL CLEWLEY - YAM
 CHAMPAIGN, IL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
14th 0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 29

Page Generated in: 0.031 Seconds